Stoneyford 10k Challenge 2013

Overall Results

May 19, 2013


Results By Total Timing, www.totaltiming.ie
 

10k

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 MAHER BRIAN 1000 32:14 32:14 5:11/M M
2 MCPHERSON DAVID 781 33:30 33:30 5:24/M SM
3 O'DONNELL RUARI 853 34:21 34:21 5:32/M SM
4 KENNY TONY 1022 35:13 35:13 5:40/M M40
5 LONERGAN RAY 774 35:29 35:29 5:43/M SM KCH
6 GUNNER VAL 754 35:32 35:32 5:43/M M40 Gowran AC
7 DOHERTY SIOBHAN 1197 35:40 35:40 5:45/M SF Borrisokane
8 FARRELL DUANE 898 36:18 36:18 5:51/M SM
9 WALSH EDDIE 1181 37:08 37:08 5:59/M M45 Tinryland
10 O'REILLY PAT 798 37:21 37:19 6:01/M SM Thomastown AC
11 SHEFFLIN TOMMY 812 37:54 37:54 6:06/M M40
12 SHANAHAN DANNY 811 38:08 38:08 6:08/M SM Thomastown AC
13 O'DWYER MARTINA 1030 38:12 38:12 6:09/M SF COS
14 NOONAN DES 896 38:37 38:35 6:13/M M40
15 FENNELLY PHILIP 1168 38:44 38:41 6:14/M M40
16 O'CONNOR MICHAEL 793 38:45 38:43 6:14/M SM
17 CUDDIHY MARTIN 1182 38:48 38:45 6:15/M SM Stoneyford AC
18 REID RICHIE 878 39:07 39:07 6:18/M SM
19 BEDAEZN GYROS 899 39:20 39:18 6:20/M M40
20 DEWBERRY JOHANN 740 39:25 39:23 6:21/M M 40 min pacer
21 MOSELEY MARTY 841 39:32 39:32 6:22/M M
22 DERMODY PAUL 1144 39:48 39:45 6:25/M SM KTC
23 O'NEILL AIFRIC 1148 39:56 39:55 6:26/M SF
24 MAHER NOEL 1025 39:58 39:56 6:26/M SM KCH
25 BLANCHE P.J. 1170 40:09 40:08 6:28/M M45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 PENDER ROCK 897 40:35 40:33 6:32/M M45
27 HOLDEN BILLY 1173 40:41 40:41 6:33/M SM Garda Athletics
28 O'KEEFFE NOEL 1026 41:03 41:00 6:37/M M40
29 O KEEFE SEAN 792 41:14 41:10 6:38/M SM
30 CUDDIHY P.J. 879 41:16 41:13 6:39/M SM
31 FURLONG JOHN 751 41:28 41:26 6:41/M SM
32 O'DONOHOE JAMIE 919 41:34 41:30 6:42/M SM
33 SHORTALL ROBBIE 813 41:46 41:42 6:44/M SM
34 LIMPKIN RICHARD 1024 41:50 41:48 6:44/M SM KCH
35 CUMMINS PADDY 1129 41:56 41:54 6:45/M M
36 CARROLL BILL 713 42:01 41:58 6:46/M M40 Thomastown
37 FENNELLY VIVIAN 1151 42:04 42:02 6:46/M M40 SAC
38 DOWLING DONNA 826 42:07 42:05 6:47/M SF
39 MORAN JOHN 784 42:23 42:23 6:50/M SM Stoneyford AC
40 MCKEON CAITRIONA 1172 42:42 42:40 6:53/M SF
41 MIGUEL PONCE DE LEON 799 42:52 42:52 6:54/M SM
42 FLEMING JIM 1187 42:59 42:58 6:55/M M45
43 GARGAN ADAM 833 43:04 42:50 6:56/M SM
44 RYAN PATRICK 807 43:15 43:12 6:58/M M40
45 KAVANAGH SEAMUS 828 43:21 43:17 6:59/M M40 K.T.C
46 MEANY ALAN 782 43:26 43:06 7:00/M SM
47 COSGRAVE FRANCES 885 43:27 43:25 7:00/M SM
48 BEEHAN DIANE 1023 43:30 43:29 7:00/M F40 WAC
49 DELAHUNTY MARK 733 43:36 43:29 7:01/M SM Thomastown AC
50 TRIGGS HOWARD 1158 43:38 43:30 7:02/M M45 KTC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 MACENEANY RORY 1127 43:43 43:37 7:02/M SM
52 RYAN SEAN 808 43:52 43:41 7:04/M M40
53 KING BRENDAN 1007 43:54 43:44 7:04/M M40 KTc
54 GROGAN DERMOT 1152 44:00 43:56 7:05/M SM
55 KENNEDY EAMON 1004 44:03 43:50 7:06/M M40
56 BRENNAN GERALDINE 881 44:06 43:55 7:06/M SM
57 BOWLANE JIM 849 44:11 44:10 7:07/M M
58 KENNEDDY DAVID 769 44:11 44:10 7:07/M SM KCH
59 STAUNTON EMMA 816 44:12 44:10 7:07/M SF KCH
60 GRIFFITH BRENDAN 1138 44:15 44:08 7:08/M SM
61 SHERIDAN MARTINA 1185 44:19 44:15 7:08/M F40
62 CUDDIHY BRIAN 720 44:19 44:04 7:08/M SM
63 DUNPHY PAUL 1142 44:23 44:20 7:09/M M40
64 ASHMORE DAVID 1196 44:25 44:23 7:09/M M45 Bagenalstown
65 FLOOD PAUL 887 44:26 44:14 7:09/M SM
66 CUDDIHY RAY 890 44:28 44:18 7:10/M SM
67 O'GORMAN ANNE 920 44:30 44:27 7:10/M SF KCH
68 STEED MARY 818 44:30 44:26 7:10/M F40
69 DERMODY MICHAEL 1028 44:37 44:25 7:11/M SM
70 KEHOE BILL 864 44:38 44:16 7:11/M SM
71 HOGAN DAVID 745 44:43 44:37 7:12/M M45 45 min pacer
72 O KEEFE SEAN 791 45:03 44:59 7:15/M SM
73 WALL GARY 1153 45:06 45:01 7:16/M SM
74 O'MEARA JOHN 1194 45:16 45:12 7:17/M M40
75 LEE MULALLY FRANCES 1174 45:19 45:19 7:18/M F St.Joseph's
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 O'MEARA EAMONN 1193 45:28 45:23 7:19/M M45
77 DOYLE P.J. 1169 45:30 45:28 7:20/M M40
78 HAND BRIAN 850 45:53 45:47 7:23/M M45
79 RYAN ORRIN 842 45:56 45:47 7:24/M M
80 ARMSTRONG LAURA 700 45:57 45:46 7:24/M SF
81 LODGE ROBBY 1147 46:00 45:51 7:24/M M40
82 MORAN PADHRAIC 783 46:04 46:03 7:25/M SM Stoneyford Principal
83 FENNELLY LAURA 1139 46:08 46:06 7:26/M SF
84 MCCARTHY VINCENT 779 46:25 46:23 7:28/M M45
85 DOWLING OLIVIA 1005 46:34 46:28 7:30/M SM KTC
86 POWER JACKIE 801 46:40 46:31 7:31/M SF Carrick AC
87 STEVENSON MARTIN 820 46:49 46:43 7:32/M M40
88 FENLON EDDIE 871 46:54 46:49 7:33/M M45
89 HUGHES EMMETT 884 47:12 47:11 7:36/M SM
90 PHELAN RICHARD 872 47:23 47:16 7:38/M SM
91 ROCHE BARRY 922 47:27 47:15 7:38/M SM
92 FAHY DARA 1167 47:36 47:27 7:40/M SM
93 SMITH PATSY 815 47:57 47:52 7:43/M SM
94 BRETT ANN 707 47:58 47:55 7:43/M F40
95 HARKIN CATHERINE 757 48:01 47:50 7:44/M SF
96 MAHER GERALDINE 839 48:06 47:58 7:45/M F
97 DOYLE LAURA 1160 48:09 47:57 7:45/M SF WAC
98 MILLEA PAT 845 48:10 48:00 7:45/M M40
99 BOURKE GARRY 704 48:12 48:01 7:46/M SM
100 PHELAN CLARE 810 48:16 48:15 7:46/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
101 RYAN KAREN 805 48:16 48:07 7:46/M F40 FF4L
102 MULHALL WILLIAM 1135 48:21 48:10 7:47/M M40
103 O'HARGAIN SEAN 1188 48:21 48:12 7:47/M M45
104 MCGRATH COLM 886 48:22 48:11 7:47/M SM
105 O'BRIEN MARTIN 1186 48:23 48:07 7:47/M SM KTC
106 O'NEILL SIMON 1126 48:23 48:18 7:47/M SM
107 MCGRATH CIARA 780 48:23 48:13 7:47/M SF
108 SHANNON COLLETTE 1161 48:25 48:16 7:48/M F40 FF4L
109 RICHARDSON JOHN 1140 48:32 48:22 7:49/M M45
110 DOYLE WILLIAM 739 48:33 48:23 7:49/M SM
111 FENLON LARRY 1178 48:35 48:30 7:49/M M40
112 LALOR MARK 880 48:35 48:29 7:49/M SM
113 HANSEN MATIAS 1032 48:41 48:35 7:50/M SM
114 CALLANAN NIGEL 1034 48:46 48:44 7:51/M SM
115 KAVANAGH THOMAS 1038 48:47 48:30 7:51/M SM
116 BACON HELEN 1189 48:55 48:46 7:53/M F45
117 GILSENAN KAREN 1176 49:00 48:49 7:53/M F40 F4L
118 O'BRIEN NIAMH 1016 49:02 48:51 7:54/M SF
119 KELLIHER CON 1003 49:06 48:58 7:54/M M60
120 DOBBYN MARK 735 49:06 49:02 7:54/M SM
121 NUGENT SEAMUS 750 49:16 49:05 7:56/M M45 50 min pacer
122 STAUNTON BRIAN 817 49:21 49:11 7:57/M SM
123 FARRELL CATHY 744 49:33 49:16 7:59/M F45
124 MURPHY DARRAGH 786 49:36 49:33 7:59/M M40
125 MCCARTHY CORA 889 49:46 49:36 8:01/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
126 PURCELL DARREN 834 50:07 49:54 8:04/M SM
127 DELAHUNTY LEAH 732 50:38 50:23 8:09/M SF Thomastown AC
128 LEAHY LIZ 1162 50:40 50:27 8:10/M SF
129 LEAHY ANTHONY 1163 50:40 50:27 8:10/M SM
130 CLARKE WILLIAM 712 50:56 50:50 8:12/M SM
131 MAHER LINDA 1124 51:06 50:53 8:14/M SF
132 DUNNE EOIN 1125 51:06 50:54 8:14/M SM
133 MCCARTHY CAROLINE 840 51:11 50:52 8:15/M F
134 DOYLE LARRY 1179 51:12 50:56 8:15/M M45
135 MAHER JAMES 838 51:18 51:13 8:16/M M
136 WALSH SHEILA 1027 51:22 51:06 8:16/M F45
137 WALSH JOHN 1146 51:31 51:12 8:18/M M45
138 BEIRNE LYNN 1014 51:37 51:33 8:19/M SF Callan
139 BOLGER CIARA 837 51:40 51:24 8:19/M F
140 KNOX TONY 883 51:42 51:27 8:20/M SM
141 PHIBBS CATHERINE 866 51:43 51:42 8:20/M SF
142 SCOBIE JO 809 51:52 51:43 8:21/M F45 KCH FFL
143 BRETT JACKIE 1033 51:52 51:34 8:21/M SM
144 LOWRY CATRIONA 1036 51:52 51:38 8:21/M F45 KCH FFL
145 COMERFORD KYLE 1141 51:53 51:42 8:21/M SM
146 CARTER KATHY 1009 51:53 51:37 8:21/M SF
147 VARLEY JACKIE 1010 51:56 51:43 8:22/M F40 KCH FFL
148 CAREY BER 1130 51:57 51:45 8:22/M F40
149 KEANE COLM 848 51:58 51:49 8:22/M M
150 READ NICOLA 1159 51:58 51:49 8:22/M F45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
151 DOYLE ANDY 859 52:10 51:58 8:24/M M40
152 BUTLER TONY 860 52:10 51:58 8:24/M M40
153 PURCELL FIONA 1165 52:13 51:54 8:25/M SF
154 BRENNAN PEADAR 1006 52:26 52:11 8:27/M M45
155 MCDONALD JOHN 882 52:32 52:32 8:28/M SM
156 BURNS JOYA 709 52:41 52:29 8:29/M SF
157 WALSH SUSAN 1020 52:45 52:36 8:30/M F
158 FENNELLY ROISIN 746 52:46 52:32 8:30/M SF
159 HURLEY SEAMUS 1171 52:51 52:41 8:31/M M45
160 LENNON SHEILA 1123 53:09 53:06 8:34/M F45
161 CROWLEY TADGH 1145 53:22 53:02 8:36/M M40
162 FITZGERALD SINEAD 908 53:39 53:24 8:38/M F40 FF4L
163 STEVENSON JOANNE 819 53:41 53:34 8:39/M F40
164 CULLEN LEIGH 723 53:43 53:22 8:39/M SF
165 ROBERTS JAMES 894 53:53 53:39 8:41/M SM
166 O'KEEFE ANN MARIE 794 54:05 53:53 8:43/M F45
167 O'GORMAN BRID 865 54:09 54:06 8:43/M SF
168 KAVANAGH PAT 870 54:13 54:09 8:44/M M45
169 JOYCE TOM 1015 54:22 54:12 8:45/M M40
170 MCKEOWN MAEDB 915 54:23 54:04 8:45/M SF
171 KINSELLA THOMAS 772 54:34 54:30 8:47/M SM KK Triathlon club
172 O'SULLIVAN ANNE 1155 54:36 54:27 8:48/M F40
173 KEANE SHEILA 847 54:36 54:26 8:48/M F
174 RAGGETT PADDY 1192 54:43 54:26 8:49/M M60
175 MAHER LORRAINE 776 54:55 54:51 8:51/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
176 CONWAY KIERAN 717 54:57 54:47 8:51/M M45
177 SCOTT DEIRDRE 755 55:09 54:56 8:53/M F 55 min pacer
178 CASIN MALISSA 711 55:12 54:59 8:53/M SF
179 BUTLER ANN 858 55:17 55:08 8:54/M SF
180 CAHILL JULIEKA 1183 55:28 55:23 8:56/M SF
181 HARTREY AVRIL 759 55:32 55:17 8:57/M F40
182 DERMODY JOHN 1037 55:39 55:20 8:58/M SM
183 CULLEN VALERIE 721 55:41 55:26 8:58/M SF Thomastown AC
184 THOMAS TANYA 1021 55:41 55:26 8:58/M F40
185 MURPHY BREGEEN 869 55:41 55:27 8:58/M F Pacer 55
186 SHANAHAN DENISE 1133 55:46 55:41 8:59/M F
187 MURPHY SHANE 1134 55:47 55:41 8:59/M SM
188 CAHILL LISA 1019 55:55 55:35 9:00/M SF
189 CROWLEY PAUL 1190 55:57 55:46 9:01/M M45
190 O'NEILL CONAL 796 56:25 56:07 9:05/M M40
191 QUINLAN KATHLEEN 895 56:27 56:12 9:05/M F45
192 COMERFORD SIOBHAN 856 56:28 56:09 9:06/M SF
193 MAHER NIAMH 875 56:31 56:14 9:06/M SF
194 REID PAM 893 56:32 56:17 9:06/M SF
195 BRETT JOHN 708 56:33 56:27 9:06/M M45
196 KENNEDY MARIA 770 56:37 56:17 9:07/M SF
197 WALLACE WILLIAM 823 56:38 56:20 9:07/M SM
198 COMERFORD PHIL 1001 56:39 56:29 9:07/M M
199 LAHART AILEEN 1110 56:43 56:28 9:08/M SF C210K
200 GRANVILLE AMY 1175 56:55 56:39 9:10/M SF F4L
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
201 GREENE HELEN 1131 57:00 56:46 9:11/M F45 SAC
202 BOLLARD HELEN 824 57:00 56:45 9:11/M F45 Stoneyford AC
203 SMYTH NEIL 891 57:01 56:39 9:11/M SM
204 MAXWELL MARGARET 1195 57:05 56:41 9:12/M F40 F4L
205 BRENNAN DENIS 855 57:06 56:39 9:12/M M40
206 O'CONNELL EIMEAR 917 57:06 56:48 9:12/M SF
207 MCGARRY ALICE 1012 57:10 57:01 9:12/M SF
208 MCDERMOTT OLGA 1013 57:11 57:01 9:12/M SF KCH FFL
209 MCCARTHY SEAN 868 57:14 56:42 9:13/M M45
210 BRENNAN EOIN 852 57:14 56:44 9:13/M SM
211 DOWLING MARTINA 854 57:15 56:47 9:13/M SF
212 LANDY VALERIE 863 57:15 56:52 9:13/M SF
213 PHELAN VANESSA 862 57:16 56:52 9:13/M SF
214 BARRY MARIE 836 57:16 57:09 9:13/M F
215 O'SHEA TRACEY 877 57:17 57:09 9:13/M F40
216 FOLEY SHELAGH 749 57:30 57:16 9:16/M SF
217 DOYLE ADRIAN 1149 57:32 57:10 9:16/M SM
218 MOORE BREDA 876 57:33 57:28 9:16/M SF
219 GUILFOYLE LYNN 835 57:42 57:30 9:17/M F45
220 PHELAN LYDIA 888 57:42 57:18 9:17/M SF
221 PHELAN NATASHA 861 57:43 57:18 9:18/M SF
222 DUNNE CLARE 1002 57:48 57:32 9:18/M SF
223 RUANE LOUISE 1180 57:50 57:33 9:19/M F40
224 MURPHY PAUL 788 57:51 57:30 9:19/M M45
225 O'SULLIVAN LIAM 1154 58:21 58:10 9:24/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
226 DEVEREUX JAMES 1103 58:22 57:59 9:24/M M40 C210K
227 HOLLAND LINDA 851 58:23 57:55 9:24/M SF
228 HOLDEN ALICE 761 58:23 58:05 9:24/M SF
229 WHITE DEIRDRE 830 58:27 57:56 9:25/M SF
230 LANIGAN SUSAN 773 58:29 58:22 9:25/M F40
231 POWER AINE 802 58:32 58:19 9:26/M F40
232 O'SHEA BRIAN 1132 58:34 58:02 9:26/M SM
233 O'SHEA LORRAINE 1114 58:34 58:03 9:26/M SF C210K
234 CUMMINS TRIANA 1128 58:35 58:21 9:26/M F
235 WALSH AINE 1118 58:37 58:10 9:26/M F40 C210K
236 O'REILLY DEIRDRE 1164 58:39 58:24 9:27/M SF
237 CHALLONDER ROB 760 58:47 58:22 9:28/M SM 60 min pacer
238 GOGGIN SHEILA 1105 59:23 59:01 9:34/M SF C210K
239 TOWNSEND BRENDAN 867 59:52 59:26 9:38/M SM
240 MORAN NATALIE 1111 1:00:05 59:42 9:41/M SF C210K
241 HICKEY EDWARD 762 1:00:08 1:00:01 9:41/M M40 Gownan AFC
242 DUGGAN ZOE 1184 1:00:26 1:00:02 9:44/M SF
243 KELLY MAGARET 1108 1:00:47 1:00:24 9:47/M F45 C210K
244 MURPHY NICOLA 787 1:00:47 1:00:28 9:47/M SF
245 GANNON MAEVE 1199 1:01:13 1:00:58 9:51/M SF
246 WALSH CATRIONA 1198 1:01:15 1:00:59 9:52/M SF KTC
247 WEMYSS LEONA 1119 1:01:16 1:00:54 9:52/M F C210K
248 SMYTH RUTH 892 1:01:37 1:01:14 9:55/M SF
249 RYAN HELEN 804 1:01:37 1:01:13 9:55/M SF FF4L
250 DEVITOR REBECCA 737 1:01:55 1:01:36 9:58/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
251 DEVEREUX EDDIE 1035 1:01:55 1:01:28 9:58/M M45
252 KEOGH SIOBHEAL 771 1:02:04 1:01:51 10:00/M SF
253 GRINSELL GARY 752 1:03:27 1:03:01 10:13/M SM
254 MURRAY EIMIR 789 1:03:28 1:03:08 10:13/M SF
255 HOLOHAN PAULA 1191 1:03:29 1:03:12 10:13/M SF
256 DOYLE CIARA 1011 1:03:30 1:03:09 10:14/M F40
257 BUTLER JULIE 1200 1:03:38 1:03:24 10:15/M SF
258 NOLAN EILEEN 857 1:03:38 1:03:29 10:15/M SF
259 ROCHE AISLING 803 1:03:44 1:03:24 10:16/M SF
260 NORRIS VALERIE 1112 1:04:11 1:03:50 10:20/M F40 C210K
261 KAVANAGH LIZ 1107 1:04:21 1:03:58 10:22/M F C210K
262 GAFFNEY CATHERINE 832 1:04:45 1:04:22 10:26/M SF
263 HOLLAND PHILIP 1143 1:04:55 1:04:31 10:27/M SM
264 LANGAN AIDEEN 1018 1:05:04 1:04:49 10:29/M SF
265 HOLLAND JOAN 764 1:05:29 1:04:59 10:33/M F45 Stoneyford AC
266 SIMPSON KATE 814 1:05:30 1:04:59 10:33/M SF Stoneyford AC
267 UI FHEARGHAIL RITA 822 1:05:40 1:05:10 10:34/M F45 Stoneyford AC
268 O'DONOHOE FRANCES 795 1:05:54 1:05:40 10:37/M F40
269 MARRY THOMAS 873 1:05:56 1:05:23 10:37/M M40
270 MARRY MARY 874 1:06:10 1:05:36 10:39/M F40 FFL
271 CONDON KIERAN 714 1:06:41 1:06:39 10:44/M SM
272 POWER ANN 1116 1:07:54 1:07:38 10:56/M F45 C210K
273 ASKINS SUZANNE 701 1:08:25 1:07:57 11:01/M SF
274 BARDEN LAURA 702 1:08:35 1:08:13 11:03/M SF
275 FALCONER LINDA 743 1:08:35 1:08:13 11:03/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
276 BRABCOVA KATERINA 705 1:09:05 1:08:53 11:07/M SF
277 DALTON CHRISTINE 1008 1:09:27 1:09:13 11:11/M SM
278 DUNLOP JILL 1104 1:09:32 1:09:19 11:12/M SF C210K
279 HOYNE EDDIE 912 1:09:43 1:09:39 11:14/M M45
280 PHELAN JET 1031 1:10:57 1:10:48 11:26/M F45
281 WEMYSS CLARE 1122 1:14:19 1:14:05 11:58/M SF
282 WEMYSS LAURA 1121 1:14:19 1:14:03 11:58/M SF
283 DEVINE GERRY 736 1:15:14 1:15:04 12:07/M M45
284 KAVANAGH CATRIONA 1166 1:15:17 1:15:08 12:07/M SF
285 SMYTH EOIN 1156 1:16:31 1:16:04 12:19/M SM
286 DOWLING LINDA 1157 1:16:31 1:16:04 12:19/M SF
287 BROPHY MARY 1102 1:16:56 1:16:41 12:23/M F45 C210K
288 KEALY DEIRDRE 767 1:22:05 1:21:34 13:13/M SF
289 SCANLON LIZ 843 1:22:17 1:22:10 13:15/M F
290 SCANLON ROBIN 924 1:22:17 1:22:10 13:15/M SM
291 JORDAN MATHEW 765 1:28:06 1:27:35 14:11/M SM
292 JORDAN EILEEN 766 1:28:06 1:27:36 14:11/M SF
293 MOUNSEY MARGARET 846 1:28:10 1:27:55 14:12/M F
294 O'ROURKE SANDRA 1113 1:28:11 1:27:56 14:12/M SF C210K
 

5k

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 BUGGY CORMAC 1320 17:29 17:29 5:38/M JM
2 O'BRIEN DAVID 1270 20:48 20:48 6:43/M JM SAC
3 HENNESSY BARRY 1280 21:31 21:31 6:56/M JM
4 CONWAY CIARAN 1244 21:37 21:37 6:58/M JM
5 SPRINGER' NOLAN CHLOE 1281 21:38 21:38 6:59/M JF
6 HEDDON SEANIE 1267 21:43 21:43 7:00/M JM SAC
7 MCLOUGLIN JAMIE 1309 21:56 21:56 7:05/M JM
8 LENNON CIARAN 1227 22:02 22:02 7:06/M JM SAC
9 CANTWELL CONOR 1307 22:04 22:04 7:07/M JM
10 O'BRIEN JOE 1271 22:06 22:06 7:08/M JM SAC
11 WALPOLE ANNA 1284 22:57 22:57 7:24/M JF
12 BRENNER ADAM 1214 23:09 23:09 7:28/M JM SAC
13 LENNON BARRY 1226 23:11 23:11 7:29/M JM SAC
14 FARRELL BRIAN 1282 23:18 23:18 7:31/M JM
15 BRENNAN CONOR 1264 23:31 23:31 7:35/M JM SAC
16 HAND DION 1285 23:43 23:43 7:39/M JM
17 COOMBES LIAM 1258 23:44 23:44 7:39/M JM SAC
18 LENNON PADRAIG 1228 23:47 23:47 7:40/M JM SAC
19 DELANEY AMY 1204 23:59 23:59 7:44/M JF SAC
20 KEANE DANIEL 1287 24:08 24:08 7:47/M JM
21 WALSH ELLA 1297 24:13 24:13 7:49/M JF
22 WALSH KATE 1296 24:14 24:14 7:49/M JF
23 FITZGERALD AVA 1209 24:40 24:40 7:57/M JF SAC
24 O'NEILL EOGHAN 1219 24:46 24:46 7:59/M JM SAC
25 DOYLE OISIN 1207 24:49 24:49 8:00/M JM SAC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 KINSELLA BEN 1242 25:03 25:03 8:05/M JM
27 O'NEILL AARON 1206 25:04 25:04 8:05/M JM CBS
28 LODGE HANNAH 1247 25:05 25:05 8:05/M JF SAC
29 O'CONNELL JOSEPH 1216 25:08 25:08 8:06/M JM SAC
30 TYNAN AOIFE 1304 25:21 25:21 8:11/M JF
31 MCKERNAN LEO 1229 25:33 25:33 8:15/M JM SAC
32 SHERIDAN KIERAN 1283 25:36 25:36 8:15/M JM
33 LODGE TOM 1248 26:01 26:01 8:24/M JM SAC
34 O'DWYER RACHEL 1290 26:02 26:02 8:24/M JF
35 O'CONNELL MUIREANN 1218 26:04 26:04 8:25/M JF SAC
36 CORR PADDY 1232 26:36 26:36 8:35/M JM SAC
37 NEVILLE STEPHEN 1294 26:38 26:38 8:35/M JM
38 CUDDIHY EOIN 1295 26:39 26:39 8:36/M JM
39 LONG ADAM 1250 26:48 26:48 8:39/M JM SAC
40 WALSH LIAM 1314 27:22 27:22 8:50/M JM
41 MCGRATH AISLINN 1245 27:29 27:29 8:52/M JF
42 FENNELLY ALEX 1252 27:33 27:33 8:53/M JM SAC
43 FENNELLY ADAM 1251 27:33 27:33 8:53/M JM SAC
44 MCCALLUM CONOR 1278 27:38 27:38 8:55/M JM
45 FENNELLY MASON 1253 27:42 27:42 8:56/M JM SAC
46 WALSH DENIS 1319 27:54 27:54 9:00/M JM
47 FENNELLY SHANE 1231 27:56 27:56 9:01/M JM SAC
48 GRACE RYAN 1238 27:56 27:56 9:01/M JM SAC
49 CHALLONDER EMILY 1212 28:03 28:03 9:03/M JF SAC
50 DOOLAN EOIN 1298 28:06 28:06 9:04/M JM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 LAWLOR CONOR 1308 28:12 28:12 9:06/M JM
52 O'SHEA NICK 1299 28:38 28:38 9:14/M JM
53 O'ROURKE SCOTT 1276 28:54 28:54 9:19/M JF
54 WALLACE EABH 1203 28:55 28:55 9:20/M JF SAC
55 BLANCHFIELD KATE 1277 29:02 29:02 9:22/M JF SAC
56 HEDDON DANNY 1268 29:04 29:04 9:23/M JM SAC
57 O'ROURKE AIDAN 1275 29:04 29:04 9:23/M JM
58 HICKEY PATRICK 1255 29:07 29:07 9:24/M JM SAC
59 PURCELL THERESE 1292 29:08 29:08 9:24/M JF
60 TYNAN ORLA 1303 29:17 29:17 9:27/M JF
61 DOYLE DARRAGH 1311 29:24 29:24 9:29/M JM
62 GRACE LAUREN 1237 29:32 29:32 9:32/M JF SAC
63 KINSELLA AMY 1241 29:38 29:38 9:34/M JF
64 MORAN ANDREW 1213 29:54 29:54 9:39/M JM SAC
65 NEVILLE KIERAN 1293 29:57 29:57 9:40/M JM
66 WALSH HARRY 1318 30:31 30:31 9:51/M JM
67 O NEILL TARA 1220 30:34 30:34 9:52/M JF
68 DEVITOR JESSICA 1246 30:57 30:57 9:59/M JF SAC
69 MOORE SEAN 1254 31:11 31:11 10:04/M JM SAC
70 DOYLE RORY 1310 31:12 31:12 10:04/M JM
71 REDDY ABI 1288 31:45 31:45 10:15/M JM
72 CONNOLLY KEVIN 1274 31:57 31:57 10:18/M JM SAC
73 O NEILL JILL 1222 31:59 31:59 10:19/M JF
74 FENNELLY CAOIMHE 1286 31:59 31:59 10:19/M JF
75 CUDDIHY CIARA 1291 32:00 32:00 10:19/M JF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 WEMYSS AARON 1224 32:02 32:02 10:20/M JM
77 HEDDON MIKEY 1269 32:05 32:05 10:21/M JM SAC
78 HOULOHAN PADRAIG 1301 32:57 32:57 10:38/M JM
79 HOULOHAN LIAM 1302 33:03 33:03 10:40/M JM
80 MCCALLUM CAOLAN 1279 33:14 33:14 10:43/M JM
81 GUILFOYLE CATHERINE 1240 33:49 33:49 10:55/M JF SAC
82 FITZGERALD GEMMA 1210 34:43 34:43 11:12/M JF SAC
83 KINSELLA TOM 1243 35:12 35:12 11:21/M JM
84 O'SULLIVAN GRACE 1313 35:19 35:19 11:24/M JF
85 HUGHES ANDREA 1205 35:23 35:23 11:25/M JF SAC
86 DALTON OISIN 1289 35:55 35:55 11:35/M JM
87 HICKEY KAYLA 1256 36:36 36:36 11:48/M JF SAC
88 O'NEILL CLODAGH 1266 36:37 36:37 11:49/M JF
89 FENNELLY AMY 1259 36:52 36:52 11:54/M JF SAC
90 WALSH RUTH 1265 36:53 36:53 11:54/M JF
91 BUTLER REBECCA 1312 36:55 36:55 11:55/M JF
92 BRENNAN BOBBIE 1262 37:27 37:27 12:05/M JF SAC
93 O'DWYER BREANNA 1215 37:28 37:28 12:05/M JF SAC
94 BASS SINEAD 1305 37:29 37:29 12:05/M JF
95 MALZARD CAOIMHE 1235 37:40 37:40 12:09/M JF SAC
96 DOOLEY EMER 1233 37:55 37:55 12:14/M JF SAC
97 MAHER JESSIE 1223 37:57 37:57 12:15/M JF
98 GARDNER IONA 1221 38:05 38:05 12:17/M JF
99 COOMBES EVE 1257 38:08 38:08 12:18/M JF SAC
100 DOYLE HOLLIE 1208 38:09 38:09 12:18/M JF SAC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
101 BRENNAN LAUREN 1263 38:09 38:09 12:18/M JF SAC
102 WALSHE CIARA 1211 38:13 38:13 12:20/M JF SAC
103 O'BRIEN ROSIE 1272 38:22 38:22 12:23/M JF SAC
104 MALZARD AOIBHINN 1234 38:22 38:22 12:23/M JF SAC
105 SHERIDAN KEELAGH 1236 38:24 38:24 12:23/M JF
106 O'BRIEN MEGAN 1273 38:26 38:26 12:24/M JF SAC
107 O'SHEA SHANNON 1300 38:26 38:26 12:24/M JF
108 O'REILLY EMMA 1315 38:27 38:27 12:24/M JF
109 FENNELLY GILLIAN 1260 38:33 38:33 12:26/M JF SAC
110 MCKERNAN NIAMH 1230 38:43 38:43 12:29/M JF SAC
111 GIBBONS ELLA 1225 38:48 38:48 12:31/M JF
112 FENNELLY REBECCA 1261 38:50 38:50 12:32/M JF SAC
113 HUGHES LESLEY 1249 39:13 39:13 12:39/M JF SAC
114 GRACE KATIE 1239 39:23 39:23 12:42/M JF SAC
115 CONWAY NICKY 1316 51:30 51:30 16:37/M JM