Solas Run for Life 2013

Overall Results

October 13, 2013


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

10 Miles

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 MURPHY BRIAN 1350 51:14 51:14 5:07/M SM
2 POWER TREVOR 949 53:11 53:11 5:19/M SM
3 POWER GRAHAM 1115 55:15 55:15 5:32/M SM
4 GALLAGHER BRIAN 779 56:03 56:03 5:36/M SM
5 SWIFT TREVOR 1441 56:35 56:34 5:40/M SM
6 O'BYRNE IAIN 503 57:58 57:58 5:48/M SM
7 KIRWAN MARTIN 934 58:57 58:56 5:54/M M40 Focus on Fitness
8 SCOLLARD PJ 1112 59:26 59:26 5:57/M SM
9 CUNNINGHAM DAVID 477 59:49 59:49 5:59/M M Genyzme Group
10 MASON TREVOR 723 1:00:47 1:00:46 6:05/M M40
11 CUDDIHY BRIAN 1299 1:00:56 1:00:56 6:06/M M
12 FINN SUSAN 1137 1:01:14 1:01:14 6:07/M SF
13 STEPHENS MIKEY 1540 1:01:20 1:01:20 6:08/M SM
14 LYONS EOIN 933 1:01:26 1:01:26 6:09/M SM Focus on Fitness
15 CURTIN SHANE 626 1:01:55 1:01:55 6:12/M M
16 STEPHENS JOHN 680 1:02:03 1:02:03 6:12/M SM
17 MOONEY BRENDAN 938 1:02:07 1:02:07 6:13/M M40 Focus on Fitness
18 MALONE SYLVIA 815 1:02:09 1:02:08 6:13/M SF
19 MCKINLEY JOHN 1167 1:02:21 1:02:18 6:14/M M40
20 BRESLIN DONAL 470 1:02:39 1:02:38 6:16/M SF Baush & Lomb Group
21 DWYER MICHAEL 1057 1:02:41 1:02:40 6:16/M M40 West Waterford AC
22 FITZGERALD DAVID 712 1:02:44 1:02:38 6:16/M SM
23 ASPEL BRENDAN 698 1:03:06 1:03:05 6:19/M M Rexam
24 FOX JAMES 591 1:03:35 1:03:34 6:22/M M40
25 KIELY MARTIN 67 1:03:39 1:03:37 6:22/M SM Goldstone Gym
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 HENNESSY PETER 805 1:03:50 1:03:49 6:23/M SM
27 STEPHENS WILLIAM 679 1:04:30 1:04:30 6:27/M SM
28 CORCORAN MARK 1505 1:04:37 1:04:36 6:28/M M40
29 DOYLE BRENDAN 1218 1:04:44 1:04:33 6:28/M M40
30 POWER DERMOT 354 1:04:44 1:04:43 6:28/M M50
31 POWER EOIN 347 1:04:44 1:04:44 6:28/M M
32 CASEY JAMES 1482 1:04:47 1:04:47 6:29/M SM
33 ROCHE DAVE 1456 1:04:49 1:04:48 6:29/M SM
34 MURPHY EDDIE 524 1:04:59 1:03:57 6:30/M SM Beach Kittens
35 DUNPHY DYLAN 1395 1:05:09 1:05:08 6:31/M JM
36 WARD SEAMUS 1130 1:05:21 1:05:20 6:32/M M40 Carrick On Suir A.C.
37 MCMAHON TONY 1483 1:05:29 1:05:27 6:33/M M40
38 FITZGERALD GERRY 733 1:05:29 1:05:28 6:33/M M40
39 O'SULLIVIAN JOHN 1116 1:05:30 1:05:20 6:33/M M Balance Fitness
40 IRISH IVOR 1406 1:05:34 1:05:29 6:33/M SM
41 DOOHAN WALTER 471 1:05:38 1:05:12 6:34/M M Baush & Lomb Group
42 MURRAY PETER 739 1:05:39 1:05:35 6:34/M SM
43 NOLAN KATE 936 1:05:43 1:05:42 6:34/M SF Focus on Fitness
44 QUINLAN GREG 1472 1:06:09 1:06:06 6:37/M SM
45 HAYES NOEL 467 1:06:33 1:06:28 6:39/M SM Baush & Lomb Group
46 HAYES ADRIAN 1274 1:06:39 1:06:38 6:40/M SM
47 GRANT JAMES 617 1:06:44 1:06:34 6:40/M M50
48 RYAN WILLIAM 988 1:06:51 1:06:40 6:41/M SM
49 MCMANUS DEREK 1458 1:07:22 1:07:22 6:44/M SM
50 MCCABE LIAM 42 1:07:30 1:07:26 6:45/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 AYLWARD ROSS 327 1:07:41 1:07:41 6:46/M JM Ferrybank AC
52 MCDONALD JAMIE 1425 1:07:47 1:07:46 6:47/M SM
53 HEARNE MICHAEL 1542 1:07:53 1:07:39 6:47/M SM
54 GILLMAN NOEL 1504 1:07:58 1:07:56 6:48/M M40
55 LATHAM TONY 767 1:08:00 1:07:52 6:48/M M50
56 BOYLAN SIOBHAN 1512 1:08:01 1:08:00 6:48/M F40
57 QUINLAN PAUL 1515 1:08:03 1:08:00 6:48/M SM
58 MCGOWAN SEAN 265 1:08:05 1:08:00 6:49/M M50 Waterford AC
59 REYNOLDS ANDY 423 1:08:07 1:08:07 6:49/M M40 Eishtec Group
60 ROCKETT JOE 631 1:08:07 1:08:06 6:49/M M40 Booty Licious
61 KAVANAGH ALAN 401 1:08:15 1:08:12 6:50/M SM Eishtec Group
62 POWER CORMAC 548 1:08:15 1:08:12 6:50/M SM Kilgobinet GAA in memory of Ji
63 MULHALL BRENDAN 39 1:08:30 1:08:25 6:51/M SM Fit 4 Life Kilkenny
64 WADDELL JOHN 1017 1:08:48 1:08:45 6:53/M SM
65 POWER FERGUS 547 1:08:56 1:08:53 6:54/M SM Kilgobinet GAA in memory of Ji
66 GEARY CONOR 390 1:09:01 1:08:55 6:54/M M50
67 O'CONNOR JIM 1258 1:09:08 1:09:04 6:55/M M60
68 PHELAN PETER 777 1:09:16 1:08:59 6:56/M SM
69 ROONEY DARREN 1150 1:09:18 1:09:15 6:56/M SM
70 ROZANSKI EMANVEL 1178 1:09:19 1:09:04 6:56/M SM Polish Scouts in Waterford
71 RYAN WAYNE 413 1:09:25 1:08:47 6:57/M SM Eishtec Group
72 WALSH PAUL 454 1:09:30 1:09:25 6:57/M M40 Baush & Lomb Group
73 KENNEDY EAMONN 1227 1:09:33 1:09:30 6:57/M SM
74 O'CONNOR JOHN 235 1:09:40 1:09:36 6:58/M M40
75 CONDON MICHAEL 937 1:09:50 1:08:10 6:59/M SM Focus on Fitness
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 DORAN THEON 422 1:10:07 1:09:55 7:01/M SM Eishtec Group
77 WALSH COLM 145 1:10:09 1:10:05 7:01/M SM
78 WHELAN TREVOR 1094 1:10:09 1:10:01 7:01/M M40
79 POWER IVAN 273 1:10:09 1:09:53 7:01/M M40
80 HICKEY KEVIN 682 1:10:12 1:10:07 7:01/M SM
81 DROHAN NOEL 883 1:10:12 1:10:07 7:01/M M40
82 FITZGERALD ANNE 155 1:10:20 1:10:16 7:02/M F50 Waterford AC
83 DUNFORD MARK 1308 1:10:21 1:10:18 7:02/M SM Kilgobinet
84 FAHEY TOMAS 532 1:10:21 1:10:16 7:02/M SM Kilgobinet GAA in memory of Ji
85 CODD VINNIE 768 1:10:26 1:10:14 7:03/M SM Delaware Life
86 POWER AARON 1088 1:10:28 1:10:19 7:03/M SM
87 MCCARTHY CORMAC 732 1:10:28 1:10:24 7:03/M SM
88 BURKE JOHN 915 1:10:29 1:10:26 7:03/M SM
89 BRENNAN GERARD 1186 1:10:35 1:10:27 7:04/M SM
90 MAHONY JOAN 724 1:10:41 1:10:37 7:04/M SF Waterford AC
91 WARING RICHIE 685 1:10:41 1:10:36 7:04/M M40 Rexam
92 O' ROURKE JAMIE 958 1:10:42 1:10:18 7:04/M SM
93 LEAHY EMMA 208 1:10:43 1:10:42 7:04/M SF UPMC Whitfield Group
94 POWER PETER 1026 1:10:45 1:10:42 7:05/M M40
95 TAPLE GUILLERMO 1457 1:10:50 1:10:50 7:05/M SM
96 DROHAN JOHN 351 1:10:54 1:10:16 7:05/M SM
97 MURPHY LOUISE 1520 1:11:00 1:11:00 7:06/M SF
98 O'REILY CLAIRE 865 1:11:00 1:10:52 7:06/M SF
99 POWER JOHNNO 1325 1:11:04 1:10:56 7:06/M M40
100 NOLAN LIZ 924 1:11:08 1:11:02 7:07/M F40 Focus on Fitness
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
101 CONDRON JONATHAN 293 1:11:12 1:10:27 7:07/M JM
102 DRUMMY JASON 217 1:11:15 1:11:10 7:08/M SM
103 NOLAN GER 923 1:11:16 1:11:10 7:08/M M50 Focus on Fitness
104 MURPHY JENNIFER 353 1:11:16 1:11:10 7:08/M F40
105 TROY COLIN 1394 1:11:20 1:11:03 7:08/M SM
106 FITZGERALD ALAN 1226 1:11:39 1:11:23 7:10/M SM
107 MCDONALD DAMIEN 1176 1:12:05 1:12:00 7:13/M SM
108 WHELAN JOHN 1264 1:12:08 1:11:58 7:13/M M40
109 MCENERY GAVIN 464 1:12:10 1:11:59 7:13/M SM Baush & Lomb Group
110 PRENDERGAST BERNIE 1526 1:12:21 1:12:15 7:14/M F50
111 WHELAN GARY 780 1:12:23 1:12:13 7:14/M SM Waterford AC
112 WHELAN EIMEAR 781 1:12:23 1:12:14 7:14/M SF
113 LYNCH GERRARD 947 1:12:24 1:11:33 7:14/M F50
114 CROWLEY DARREN 490 1:12:27 1:12:15 7:15/M SM
115 GOLF DARRAGH 2 1:12:33 1:12:18 7:15/M M40
116 LEE WAYNE 323 1:12:34 1:12:34 7:15/M M40
117 WALSH DAVID 1225 1:12:34 1:12:34 7:15/M SM
118 ROGERS SEAN 131 1:12:35 1:12:21 7:16/M M40
119 ENGLISH KAREN 806 1:12:45 1:12:45 7:17/M SF
120 HAMMOND PAUL 460 1:12:48 1:12:31 7:17/M SM Baush & Lomb Group
121 BRAZIL JACINTA 796 1:12:49 1:12:39 7:17/M F40 Waterford AC
122 LANIGAN PAUL 1275 1:12:52 1:12:42 7:17/M M40
123 HOLOHAN TONY 774 1:12:53 1:11:29 7:17/M SM
124 CARBERRY SHANE 612 1:12:56 1:10:41 7:18/M SM
125 O' CONNOR GEORGE 1037 1:13:01 1:12:35 7:18/M M50
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
126 COMERFORD MICHAEL 364 1:13:02 1:12:54 7:18/M SM
127 HURLEY JAMIE 1529 1:13:17 1:11:17 7:20/M SM
128 O'BRIEN LUKE 474 1:13:21 1:13:14 7:20/M M Genyzme Group
129 HAYES PAUL 501 1:13:30 1:13:03 7:21/M SM
130 SCULLY MICK 1324 1:13:33 1:13:22 7:21/M SM
131 MORGAN MICHAEL 317 1:13:33 1:13:23 7:21/M SM
132 POWER DECLAN 642 1:13:37 1:13:35 7:22/M M50
133 COONEY DAVID 1405 1:13:41 1:13:28 7:22/M M40
134 LYONS YVONNE 223 1:13:48 1:13:39 7:23/M F
135 SEXTON NOREEN 770 1:13:54 1:13:17 7:23/M F40
136 CORCORAN TONY 455 1:13:55 1:13:38 7:24/M M40 Baush & Lomb Group
137 REILY TREVOR 69 1:13:59 1:13:35 7:24/M SM
138 BRANNIGAN SINEAD 1420 1:14:01 1:13:54 7:24/M SF Waterford AC
139 FLANAGAN EDDIE 1191 1:14:05 1:13:37 7:25/M SM Tramore Athletic Club
140 HABERLIN MICHAEL 1215 1:14:11 1:13:12 7:25/M SM
141 DROHAN BARRY 640 1:14:14 1:14:08 7:25/M SM
142 O'LOUGHLIN JENNIFER 244 1:14:14 1:14:12 7:25/M JF Waterford Athletics
143 PURCELL LAURA 1028 1:14:15 1:14:07 7:26/M SF
144 HANRAHAN THOMAS 970 1:14:18 1:14:03 7:26/M M Balance Fitness
145 MURPHY PAUL 1257 1:14:21 1:14:12 7:26/M M50 Waterford City RFC
146 FLYNN SHARON 673 1:14:22 1:14:14 7:26/M F40 Waterford AC
147 BYRNE PAUL 307 1:14:27 1:13:55 7:27/M M40
148 BYRNE JOHN 459 1:14:43 1:14:26 7:28/M SM Baush & Lomb Group
149 O'DWYER MICHAEL 118 1:14:44 1:14:11 7:28/M M40
150 BUTLER PAUL 1211 1:15:01 1:13:48 7:30/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
151 TORMEY DAVE 1128 1:15:04 1:14:15 7:30/M M40
152 BARRY EAMONN 684 1:15:12 1:15:07 7:31/M M40 Rexam
153 DOYLE EAMONN 694 1:15:13 1:15:07 7:31/M M Rexam
154 COLLOPY TREVOR 510 1:15:17 1:15:01 7:32/M SM Nial Deverux Personal Trainer
155 QUINN JJ 896 1:15:19 1:15:00 7:32/M SM
156 MULHEARNE CAMVILLE 196 1:15:23 1:15:14 7:32/M SM
157 BRENNAN TOM 683 1:15:23 1:15:14 7:32/M M50 Rexam
158 BURKE MICHAEL 1355 1:15:23 1:15:14 7:32/M M40 Waterford AC
159 BRENNAN MELISSA 687 1:15:23 1:15:14 7:32/M F40 Rexam
160 BURKE MARY 1354 1:15:23 1:15:15 7:32/M SF Waterford AC
161 HENNESEY JIMMY 350 1:15:24 1:15:17 7:32/M M
162 KEIGHERY THOMAS 1209 1:15:26 1:15:08 7:33/M SM
163 KEARNEY MAGS 369 1:15:31 1:15:24 7:33/M SF
164 GOUGH CATRIONA 630 1:15:34 1:15:34 7:33/M F40
165 KELLER SUSAN 1469 1:15:40 1:14:05 7:34/M SF
166 BYRNE GARY 433 1:15:42 1:15:42 7:34/M M Eishtec Group
167 MORONEY TOM 1501 1:15:44 1:14:26 7:34/M M50
168 POWER DAVID 55 1:15:47 1:15:40 7:35/M SM
169 CAULFIELD THOMAS 97 1:15:47 1:15:41 7:35/M M40
170 POWER DEIRDRE 394 1:15:47 1:15:41 7:35/M F40
171 O NEILL COLIN 647 1:15:54 1:15:42 7:35/M M40
172 WALSH EOIN 1402 1:16:01 1:15:47 7:36/M SM
173 LENIHAN DAVID 745 1:16:02 1:15:48 7:36/M SM
174 FERNCOMBE TONY 1413 1:16:06 1:15:35 7:37/M SM West Waterford AC
175 CARNEY PHILLIPA 593 1:16:12 1:16:00 7:37/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
176 BOLAND KARL 791 1:16:18 1:16:07 7:38/M SM
177 KIRBY COLM 1382 1:16:19 1:15:37 7:38/M JM
178 CARNEY PATSY 592 1:16:20 1:16:20 7:38/M M40
179 DE COURCEY CHARLIE 908 1:16:26 1:16:09 7:39/M M40
180 KEARNS GAVIN 1429 1:16:34 1:16:27 7:39/M JM
181 MORAN DEAN 315 1:16:36 1:16:13 7:40/M SM
182 O' HANLON HUGH 1132 1:16:46 1:16:40 7:41/M M50
183 MORAN JOHN 18 1:16:46 1:14:57 7:41/M M Stoneyford AC
184 O'DONOVAN ELAINE 367 1:16:50 1:16:40 7:41/M SF
185 MORGAN LOUISE 442 1:16:56 1:16:48 7:42/M SF
186 DELANEY DIARMUID 1514 1:16:56 1:16:39 7:42/M M40 Waterford AC
187 READE AIDAN 562 1:17:01 1:16:52 7:42/M M40
188 KENNY CATHY 38 1:17:03 1:16:47 7:42/M SF Fit 4 Life Kilkenny
189 DONOHUE JOE 1374 1:17:03 1:15:47 7:42/M M40
190 FANNING MARTINA 1066 1:17:09 1:16:02 7:43/M F40
191 MARKS ANTHONY 1046 1:17:10 1:16:54 7:43/M SM
192 RYAN ETHEL 138 1:17:14 1:17:10 7:43/M F40 Teva
193 WALSH PAUL 1303 1:17:15 1:17:12 7:44/M SM Kilgobinet
194 MULROONEY SEAMUS 34 1:17:19 1:17:03 7:44/M M40 Fit 4 Life Kilkenny
195 FITZGERALD JJ 539 1:17:21 1:17:16 7:44/M SM Kilgobinet GAA in memory of Ji
196 POWER GARETH 1477 1:17:24 1:17:07 7:44/M SM
197 KIRBY BREDA 1282 1:17:25 1:16:42 7:45/M F40
198 FAGAN TOM 462 1:17:26 1:17:09 7:45/M M40 Baush & Lomb Group
199 EVANS BELLA 1464 1:17:27 1:17:27 7:45/M F60
200 CARDIFF SHANE 943 1:17:50 1:17:24 7:47/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
201 WHITE COLM 1098 1:17:52 1:17:44 7:47/M M40
202 DUNFORD EOIN 1307 1:17:54 1:17:49 7:47/M SM Kilgobinet
203 MANGAN JOE 942 1:17:55 1:17:29 7:48/M SM
204 O'KEEFFE MICHAEL 487 1:17:56 1:17:15 7:48/M M Genyzme Group
205 KELEHER CON 257 1:18:00 1:17:53 7:48/M M60
206 BRESLIN MICHAEL 736 1:18:01 1:17:48 7:48/M SM Tramore AC
207 STENSON IAN 481 1:18:16 1:17:03 7:50/M M Genyzme Group
208 BRENNAN GARY 472 1:18:20 1:17:42 7:50/M M50 Genyzme Group
209 KISANE JOHN 831 1:18:27 1:17:53 7:51/M SM
210 GORE PETER 82 1:18:28 1:18:15 7:51/M M40
211 FARRELL RICKY 1462 1:18:38 1:16:49 7:52/M SM
212 POWER MICK 1196 1:18:39 1:16:43 7:52/M M40
213 DALY CATHAL 288 1:18:41 1:16:54 7:52/M JM
214 DALTON JOHN 690 1:18:46 1:18:35 7:53/M M Rexam
215 POWER JASON 1216 1:18:57 1:18:19 7:54/M SM
216 ORMONDE BRIAN 142 1:19:04 1:18:35 7:54/M M West Waterford AC
217 ROCHE SHANE 222 1:19:25 1:18:42 7:57/M SM
218 O'NEILL SHANE 150 1:19:28 1:19:10 7:57/M SM
219 SHERIDAN LOUISE 1314 1:19:29 1:19:16 7:57/M SF
220 O'DWYER PETER 71 1:19:29 1:19:03 7:57/M M40
221 FOLEY PAUDIE 534 1:19:30 1:19:26 7:57/M SM Kilgobinet GAA in memory of Ji
222 GRACE CIAN 1304 1:19:32 1:19:18 7:57/M M Kilgobinet
223 O'SHEA DEAN 1331 1:19:37 1:18:47 7:58/M SM
224 COMERFORD COLM 1431 1:19:38 1:19:03 7:58/M M40
225 POWER EDDIE 775 1:19:40 1:19:16 7:58/M M50
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
226 WHITTLE TOM 1565 1:19:48 1:19:36 7:59/M SM
227 KNOX PAUL 1345 1:19:48 1:18:48 7:59/M SM
228 O'CALLAGHAN MERVYN 1346 1:19:49 1:19:27 7:59/M M40
229 POWER MARTIN 686 1:19:50 1:19:29 7:59/M M40 Rexam
230 DWYER MARIE 1056 1:19:56 1:19:39 8:00/M F40
231 WALSH DARREN 1237 1:19:59 1:19:09 8:00/M SM
232 JACKMAN ROBERT 1288 1:19:59 1:19:39 8:00/M SM
233 PHELAN BARRY 1563 1:20:04 1:18:14 8:00/M SM
234 FURLONG DECLAN 1358 1:20:05 1:19:35 8:01/M M40
235 FIUZA CONSTANTINO 194 1:20:14 1:20:11 8:01/M M50
236 GILES PAT 692 1:20:16 1:19:42 8:02/M M Rexam
237 MOLLOY AUDREY 331 1:20:19 1:19:10 8:02/M SF
238 SHERIDAN JUDITH 957 1:20:20 1:20:18 8:02/M F
239 MOCKLER BERNIE 1199 1:20:26 1:20:19 8:03/M F40
240 ASPEL ADRIAN 191 1:20:27 1:20:14 8:03/M M40
241 O'BRIEN MARK 488 1:20:28 1:20:12 8:03/M M Genyzme Group
242 O'BRIEN PADRAIC 1311 1:20:33 1:20:02 8:03/M SM
243 FOLEY BRIAN 199 1:20:36 1:20:27 8:04/M M40
244 LONG CLAIRE 926 1:20:39 1:20:06 8:04/M SF Focus on Fitness
245 POWER KEN 1564 1:20:40 1:20:35 8:04/M M40
246 MADDOX DAVE 1067 1:20:43 1:19:34 8:04/M M40
247 LACY JOHN 1007 1:20:44 1:19:45 8:04/M M40
248 BRENNAN JOHN 688 1:20:51 1:20:12 8:05/M M40 Rexam
249 CASHIN EAMONN 1349 1:20:51 1:20:45 8:05/M SM
250 FLANAGAN MICHAEL 1090 1:21:01 1:20:39 8:06/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
251 AHEARN ROBBIE 1228 1:21:11 1:20:33 8:07/M SM
252 TIERNEY JP 1072 1:21:17 1:20:54 8:08/M SM Eishtec Group
253 HOGAN CAROL 240 1:21:22 1:21:22 8:08/M F50
254 DAWSON RICHARD 224 1:21:22 1:20:46 8:08/M SM
255 WHITE BRIAN 971 1:21:24 1:20:02 8:08/M M40
256 GRANT PAUL 461 1:21:40 1:21:20 8:10/M M40 Baush & Lomb Group
257 WALSH SEAN 1434 1:21:44 1:20:49 8:10/M SM
258 BERESFORD TIPPER 523 1:21:57 1:20:39 8:12/M F40 Beach Kittens
259 COFFEY SUSAN 498 1:22:00 1:21:20 8:12/M SF
260 Ó DRISCEOIL CÓILÍN 658 1:22:04 1:19:41 8:12/M M40
261 WALSH EDWARD 154 1:22:07 1:21:11 8:13/M M60
262 KENNEDY BERNIE 981 1:22:12 1:22:02 8:13/M F
263 SANDBACK KARL 386 1:22:15 1:20:59 8:14/M SM
264 KELLER CIARA 717 1:22:16 1:21:54 8:14/M SF
265 BARRON SIOBHAIN 513 1:22:21 1:21:50 8:14/M SF
266 BOYLE KEVIN 1247 1:22:22 1:22:02 8:14/M SM
267 QUINLAN SHANE 1496 1:22:22 1:22:05 8:14/M SM
268 MILLEA PAT 376 1:22:27 1:21:29 8:15/M M40
269 MULLINS SHEENA 581 1:22:28 1:21:51 8:15/M SF Clonmel A.C.
270 FLAVIN FINN 1027 1:22:28 1:21:44 8:15/M F50
271 LUCEY SEAN 483 1:22:28 1:21:48 8:15/M M Genyzme Group
272 BRESLIN ANTONNETTE 469 1:22:34 1:22:21 8:15/M F40 Baush & Lomb Group
273 PHELAN ANTHONY 400 1:22:35 1:22:29 8:16/M M40
274 KIELY ALMA 975 1:22:37 1:21:53 8:16/M F40
275 STEENSON FERGAL 239 1:22:37 1:22:19 8:16/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
276 SHERIDAN SINEAD 742 1:22:37 1:22:19 8:16/M SF
277 FIUZA AISLING 193 1:22:42 1:22:38 8:16/M JF
278 RYAN ANN MARIE 36 1:22:43 1:21:44 8:16/M SF Fit 4 Life Kilkenny
279 PURCELL SIOBHAN 229 1:22:44 1:20:23 8:16/M F40
280 CROWLEY CHRISTINE 1543 1:22:44 1:21:59 8:16/M SF Carrick On Suir Triathlon Club
281 TIERNEY JOHN 285 1:22:49 1:22:37 8:17/M M40
282 FARRELL LIAM 507 1:22:52 1:22:40 8:17/M M50
283 HURLEY IAN 1558 1:22:55 1:20:54 8:18/M SM
284 CANAVAN CAROLINE 33 1:23:00 1:22:01 8:18/M SF Fit 4 Life Kilkenny
285 DRENNAN COLETTE 35 1:23:00 1:22:01 8:18/M F40 Fit 4 Life Kilkenny
286 MASON SEAMUS 765 1:23:01 1:22:25 8:18/M M40
287 O'NEILL MARY 874 1:23:02 1:22:38 8:18/M SF
288 WHITE ANTHONY 373 1:23:06 1:22:28 8:19/M M40
289 LONG FRANK 201 1:23:07 1:22:28 8:19/M M40
290 CONNOLLY PAUL 840 1:23:07 1:21:33 8:19/M M40
291 HALE RICHIE 206 1:23:07 1:22:30 8:19/M M40
292 CORCORAN PAUL 567 1:23:12 1:22:45 8:19/M M40
293 STOKES KRIS 72 1:23:15 1:22:22 8:20/M SM
294 O'CONNOR MIRIAM 1357 1:23:15 1:22:53 8:20/M F40
295 MOLLY JACK 1193 1:23:16 1:22:02 8:20/M M40
296 NUNON JOE 356 1:23:21 1:22:46 8:20/M SM
297 EGAN JULIE 1549 1:23:27 1:23:25 8:21/M F40
298 MURPHY MARY 1042 1:23:29 1:23:11 8:21/M F40
299 DALTON CONOR 1428 1:23:32 1:23:11 8:21/M SM
300 MALONE AARON 1545 1:23:33 1:23:05 8:21/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
301 GLENNON ORIEL 982 1:23:34 1:23:24 8:21/M F
302 GALLAGHER PATRICIA 1530 1:23:36 1:22:05 8:22/M SF
303 O'HALLORAN EMER 88 1:23:46 1:23:15 8:23/M SF
304 COADY EILISH 1041 1:23:49 1:23:31 8:23/M F40
305 BOLAND MAURICE 797 1:23:50 1:23:50 8:23/M M Clonmel A.C.
306 FLYNN IAN 1419 1:23:59 1:23:04 8:24/M SM
307 LYNCH BRIAN 948 1:23:59 1:23:04 8:24/M SM
308 MOORE SHARON 559 1:24:02 1:23:30 8:24/M F40 St Senas Kilmacow
309 GALVIN CATHERINE 287 1:24:05 1:22:49 8:25/M SF
310 CROWLEY THOMAS 940 1:24:20 1:22:24 8:26/M SM
311 FOLEY CIAN 873 1:24:22 1:23:31 8:26/M SM
312 JOLLY LIZ 330 1:24:24 1:23:16 8:26/M F40
313 MCCARTHY MICK 637 1:24:27 1:23:35 8:27/M M50 Booty Licious
314 BOWES KATE 944 1:24:27 1:22:59 8:27/M F40
315 O'MAHONEY SHEAPE 98 1:24:27 1:23:24 8:27/M M60
316 NEVINS FIONA 1280 1:24:28 1:23:25 8:27/M SF
317 NOLAN SINEAD 990 1:24:29 1:23:43 8:27/M SF
318 JACOB GEAN 977 1:24:31 1:23:56 8:27/M SF
319 O'DONAVAN VINCENT 144 1:24:33 1:24:24 8:27/M M50 West Waterford AC
320 COLEMAN HELENA 984 1:24:35 1:24:13 8:28/M F40 Waterford AC
321 KINDLON NIAMH 84 1:24:35 1:24:16 8:28/M F40
322 WINKLE MARK 728 1:24:37 1:24:12 8:28/M M40
323 O' NEILL ROSEANNE 1009 1:24:42 1:24:17 8:28/M SF
324 GAYER NATHAN 1201 1:24:43 1:22:22 8:28/M SM
325 LAWLOR LORRAINE 392 1:24:43 1:24:35 8:28/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
326 KEATING MATTHEN 334 1:24:45 1:21:58 8:29/M SM
327 WHELAN TOM 263 1:24:51 1:24:37 8:29/M M40
328 DALTON LIAM 702 1:24:53 1:23:08 8:29/M SM Kilgobinet Group in Memory of
329 WARD MELANIE 1129 1:24:56 1:24:42 8:30/M F40 Carrick On Suir A.C.
330 LONG MAIREAD 384 1:24:59 1:23:50 8:30/M F40
331 MURPHY LAURA 1432 1:24:59 1:23:55 8:30/M SF
332 FOLEY DARREN 554 1:25:07 1:24:30 8:31/M SM
333 KEATING SAMUEL 335 1:25:11 1:22:51 8:31/M JM
334 JONES TOMMY 1208 1:25:12 1:24:52 8:31/M SM
335 CONNOLLY SHIRKER 525 1:25:14 1:23:58 8:31/M M50 Beach Kittens
336 ROCKETT JO 509 1:25:14 1:24:06 8:31/M F40
337 BOLGER TOM 444 1:25:21 1:24:40 8:32/M M40 Genyzme Group
338 DOYLE WARREN 1119 1:25:24 1:24:56 8:32/M SM
339 CARLIN DAVID 489 1:25:38 1:24:49 8:34/M M Genyzme Group
340 O' MAHONEY MAX 1070 1:25:42 1:25:26 8:34/M JM
341 WARING PAUL 50 1:25:44 1:24:21 8:34/M M40
342 O'HALLORAN BRIAN 212 1:25:45 1:24:44 8:35/M SM UPMC Whitfield Group
343 ARRIGAN JOHN 1170 1:25:45 1:25:00 8:35/M M40
344 HAYES JOHN 113 1:25:49 1:25:36 8:35/M SM
345 HENNEBRY RUTH 1062 1:25:55 1:25:23 8:36/M SF
346 CROWLEY PAT 868 1:25:58 1:25:13 8:36/M M60
347 MOLLOY NIAMH 446 1:25:58 1:25:14 8:36/M SF
348 PHELAN CLAIRE 1131 1:26:00 1:25:34 8:36/M SF
349 MACKEY PETER 1448 1:26:07 1:25:30 8:37/M M40
350 BRENNAN ALAN 1221 1:26:08 1:24:59 8:37/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
351 RYAN ANTHONY 57 1:26:08 1:25:44 8:37/M M40
352 DALY DES 1085 1:26:08 1:25:28 8:37/M SM
353 BOLAND SEAN 1491 1:26:09 1:25:34 8:37/M SM
354 BRAY VANESSA 1323 1:26:10 1:25:19 8:37/M SF
355 TONER STEPHEN 148 1:26:14 1:26:08 8:37/M M50
356 BLANCHE DAVID 1315 1:26:21 1:25:26 8:38/M JM
357 HARTLEY ROBERT 1384 1:26:21 1:25:26 8:38/M JM
358 NEWPORT EMILY 1380 1:26:30 1:25:54 8:39/M SF
359 O'BRIEN JUDY 558 1:26:41 1:25:20 8:40/M F40
360 POWER GABRIELLE 601 1:26:45 1:26:12 8:41/M F40
361 MURPHY MICHEAL 1232 1:26:49 1:25:48 8:41/M SM
362 TOBIN ANTHONY 1118 1:26:49 1:25:48 8:41/M M
363 MURPHY MAIRÉAD 782 1:26:50 1:25:41 8:41/M F40
364 O'BRIEN MARTIN 611 1:26:50 1:26:35 8:41/M SM
365 O' BYRNE MARK 1398 1:26:50 1:26:41 8:41/M M40
366 O' BYRNE SHARON 1397 1:26:50 1:26:41 8:41/M SF
367 CROKE EMER 871 1:26:51 1:25:59 8:41/M SF
368 ROCHE EDEL 37 1:26:51 1:25:52 8:41/M SF Fit 4 Life Kilkenny
369 GALVIN COLM 458 1:26:53 1:26:29 8:41/M M40 Baush & Lomb Group
370 GILSENAN KAREN 25 1:26:55 1:26:28 8:42/M F40 Fit 4 Life Kilkenny
371 LOONEY EOIN 1246 1:26:55 1:26:44 8:42/M JM
372 FOLEY NICOLA 872 1:26:56 1:26:04 8:42/M SF
373 HAYES LIAM 787 1:26:57 1:26:47 8:42/M SM
374 ENGLISH JASON 272 1:26:59 1:26:59 8:42/M JM
375 RUANE OLIVE 64 1:27:00 1:26:51 8:42/M F60
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
376 RUANE TONY 65 1:27:00 1:26:52 8:42/M M60
377 KIRWAN THOMAS 922 1:27:04 1:25:23 8:42/M SM Focus on Fitness
378 O'CONNOR TONY 111 1:27:06 1:26:51 8:43/M SM
379 O'CALLAGHAN DARRAGH 497 1:27:12 1:27:12 8:43/M SM
380 WALSH KAREN 910 1:27:15 1:26:27 8:44/M SF
381 WALSH SUSAN 14 1:27:16 1:26:49 8:44/M F40
382 RYAN FAY 26 1:27:16 1:26:50 8:44/M F40 Fit 4 Life Kilkenny
383 COGLEY DAVID 1148 1:27:17 1:27:17 8:44/M JM
384 O' MAHONY WILLIAM 1069 1:27:17 1:27:02 8:44/M M40
385 ENGLISH JOHN 1105 1:27:18 1:27:15 8:44/M M50
386 O'GORMAN SIOBHAIN 393 1:27:18 1:27:10 8:44/M F40
387 HORAN LIAM 91 1:27:19 1:25:57 8:44/M M Kingfisher Club
388 MURPHY DARREN 1302 1:27:22 1:26:59 8:44/M M40
389 O' TOOLE MICHELLE 1029 1:27:23 1:25:54 8:44/M F40
390 KIRWAN ASSUMPTA 776 1:27:24 1:27:08 8:44/M F50
391 WALSH CLARE 197 1:27:24 1:27:16 8:44/M SF
392 LOMBARD CARA 814 1:27:25 1:26:02 8:45/M F40
393 ROCHE DENISE 1127 1:27:26 1:25:29 8:45/M SF
394 BATTYE ED 829 1:27:38 1:25:48 8:46/M SM
395 BALDWIN BETTY 1408 1:27:42 1:26:50 8:46/M F40
396 KEATING ELAINE 1461 1:27:46 1:27:11 8:47/M F40
397 DROHAN DENISE 385 1:27:47 1:27:21 8:47/M F40
398 GALITERL MARION 1409 1:27:51 1:27:33 8:47/M SF
399 KEANE JANET 508 1:27:51 1:27:33 8:47/M F40
400 WALSH THOMAS 79 1:27:51 1:26:39 8:47/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
401 LARKIN ANNETTE 101 1:27:55 1:27:31 8:48/M SF
402 MCEVOY MARTIN 641 1:27:56 1:27:39 8:48/M M
403 KEANE EDDIE 845 1:27:59 1:27:48 8:48/M SM
404 KEALY UNA 879 1:28:00 1:27:26 8:48/M F40
405 BUTLER PAUL 1155 1:28:01 1:27:20 8:48/M M40
406 COFFREY JACK 1471 1:28:01 1:27:24 8:48/M SF
407 FARRELL TONY 1327 1:28:07 1:27:40 8:49/M M40
408 WALSH BRYAN 1008 1:28:11 1:27:37 8:49/M SM
409 REIDY MARY 1470 1:28:19 1:27:42 8:50/M F
410 FLYNN DAVY 1117 1:28:23 1:27:03 8:50/M SM
411 LOWRY KATRINA 1333 1:28:24 1:26:39 8:50/M F40 Kilkenny Fit For Life
412 O'BRIEN NOEL 505 1:28:28 1:27:08 8:51/M M60
413 DOYLE MICHELLE 32 1:28:32 1:26:48 8:51/M F40 Stoneyford AC
414 O' BRIEN CHRISTOPHER 1560 1:28:32 1:26:45 8:51/M SM
415 QUANN BRIAN 289 1:28:33 1:27:13 8:51/M SM
416 HOULIHAN GERALDINE 381 1:28:34 1:28:27 8:51/M F50
417 CUSACK NIGEL 1266 1:28:35 1:27:12 8:52/M SM
418 NOLAN BILLY 1179 1:28:36 1:27:12 8:52/M M50
419 MERRIGAN GRAHAM 809 1:28:36 1:28:25 8:52/M M
420 MINDEL PAUL 1106 1:28:36 1:26:54 8:52/M SM
421 CLOONEY ALAN 485 1:28:39 1:26:59 8:52/M M Genyzme Group
422 FOSKIN PATSY 357 1:28:42 1:28:11 8:52/M F50
423 KIELY CATRIONA 137 1:28:44 1:28:21 8:52/M F40 West Waterford AC
424 GRIFFIN NEIL 475 1:28:46 1:28:29 8:53/M M Genyzme Group
425 WALSH LILIAN 1511 1:29:01 1:28:21 8:54/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
426 GRANT BRIAN 1510 1:29:01 1:29:01 8:54/M SM
427 POWER ELAINE 652 1:29:04 1:28:28 8:54/M SF
428 O'CONNOR DIARMUID 1005 1:29:05 1:27:44 8:55/M M50
429 DUNGAN ANNA 1296 1:29:06 1:28:32 8:55/M SF Waterford AC
430 O'REAGAN MICHELLE 1235 1:29:06 1:28:42 8:55/M SF
431 WALSH MICHAEL 1343 1:29:10 1:28:24 8:55/M SM
432 O'BRIEN AISLING 1388 1:29:13 1:28:48 8:55/M SF
433 O'CONNOR PAT 233 1:29:14 1:28:45 8:55/M M40
434 CROKE MELANIE 834 1:29:17 1:28:25 8:56/M SF
435 KEHOE AOIFE 1055 1:29:18 1:29:05 8:56/M SF
436 O'MAHONY SHARON 506 1:29:19 1:29:05 8:56/M F40
437 O'REILLY SINEAD 842 1:29:20 1:28:45 8:56/M SF
438 O'REILLY TERESANNE 103 1:29:20 1:28:46 8:56/M F Beat 102 103
439 O'DONNELL PAUL 519 1:29:26 1:28:45 8:57/M SM
440 ROCHE PHILIP 1486 1:29:27 1:29:01 8:57/M M40
441 RYAN ROSE 186 1:29:27 1:28:06 8:57/M SF
442 O' BRIEN PAUL 906 1:29:27 1:28:20 8:57/M SM
443 WALSH DEREK 290 1:29:28 1:28:30 8:57/M SM
444 COLLINS AMY 182 1:29:29 1:29:05 8:57/M SF
445 SCANNELL DAMIEN 859 1:29:31 1:28:24 8:57/M M40
446 FITZGERALD DENISE 726 1:29:32 1:29:24 8:57/M F
447 CHEASTY DAWN 521 1:29:36 1:28:44 8:58/M SF
448 KAVANAGH ANN 858 1:29:36 1:28:44 8:58/M F40
449 O'GRADY MARIA 100 1:29:38 1:29:22 8:58/M F40
450 DOOLY ZETA 850 1:29:45 1:29:11 8:59/M M
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
451 MCKNIGHT JOHN 286 1:29:49 1:28:20 8:59/M M50
452 MERRIMAN WENDY 1111 1:29:55 1:29:38 9:00/M SF
453 MERRIMAN KEN 1110 1:29:55 1:29:39 9:00/M SM
454 POWER ROSIE 956 1:29:58 1:28:55 9:00/M SF
455 O'REILY EDDY 466 1:29:58 1:29:34 9:00/M SM Baush & Lomb Group
456 PHELAN BERNIE 1378 1:29:59 1:29:10 9:00/M SF
457 FITZGERALD GARY 650 1:29:59 1:28:45 9:00/M SM
458 GRACE SANDRA 1379 1:29:59 1:29:11 9:00/M SF
459 KIELY PAULA 925 1:30:00 1:29:27 9:00/M F40 Focus on Fitness
460 WHELAN SUSIE 1400 1:30:12 1:28:56 9:01/M SF
461 KIRWAN JACK 552 1:30:17 1:30:00 9:02/M JM
462 DINAN AVRIL 1181 1:30:22 1:29:56 9:02/M SF
463 JOY VALERIE 66 1:30:24 1:29:36 9:02/M SF
464 BYRNE KIM 1390 1:30:26 1:30:16 9:03/M F40 Balance Fitness
465 O'CARROLL EILEEN 878 1:30:30 1:29:08 9:03/M F40
466 PHELAN VANESSA 468 1:30:33 1:28:37 9:03/M SF Baush & Lomb Group
467 MYLETT MARTIN 1284 1:30:37 1:29:51 9:04/M M40
468 HARRISON JAYNE 457 1:30:38 1:29:56 9:04/M F40 Baush & Lomb Group
469 MURPHY ADRIAN 476 1:30:45 1:29:56 9:05/M M Genyzme Group
470 CULLY CLAIRE 346 1:30:47 1:30:11 9:05/M SF
471 HIPWELL MARY 587 1:30:49 1:30:27 9:05/M F
472 CROKE GER 329 1:30:50 1:29:53 9:05/M SM
473 DUNNY LIAM 655 1:30:56 1:29:50 9:06/M M50
474 BRICK EDMOND 1548 1:30:58 1:30:39 9:06/M SM
475 DUNNE JANE 1547 1:30:58 1:30:39 9:06/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
476 HOLDEN NIAMH 92 1:30:59 1:30:38 9:06/M F40 KCH
477 GOLDSMITH TRACEY 1372 1:31:02 1:29:50 9:06/M SF
478 KEOGH JULIE 1252 1:31:02 1:30:49 9:06/M SF
479 KEATING ROBERT 1439 1:31:08 1:29:33 9:07/M SM
480 CONDON DAVID 234 1:31:12 1:30:32 9:07/M SM
481 WHITE HELEN 1203 1:31:13 1:31:13 9:07/M F40
482 LAURA MARCO/DANIEL 939 1:31:15 1:30:14 9:08/M M40
483 CORCORAN GILLIAN 1 1:31:22 1:30:27 9:08/M SF
484 FLYNN WILLIAM 115 1:31:23 1:30:42 9:08/M SM
485 RYAN MARIAN 58 1:31:26 1:31:04 9:09/M F40
486 MURRAY IRENE 1223 1:31:26 1:30:22 9:09/M SF
487 GRACE DERMOT 1251 1:31:26 1:30:22 9:09/M SM
488 DUNNE ANNA 927 1:31:30 1:30:57 9:09/M F40 Focus on Fitness
489 KIRWAN MAJELLA 928 1:31:31 1:30:58 9:09/M F40 Focus on Fitness
490 PHELAN LEANNE 882 1:31:31 1:31:04 9:09/M SF
491 FLYNN SUZIE 1031 1:31:38 1:31:07 9:10/M F40
492 FLYNN ANN MARIE 452 1:31:38 1:31:07 9:10/M SF
493 PENDER FERGAL 1312 1:31:38 1:30:59 9:10/M SM
494 FELL TRISH 451 1:31:38 1:31:07 9:10/M SF
495 O'RIORDAN GERARD 465 1:31:42 1:30:38 9:10/M M50 Baush & Lomb Group
496 WALL LEANNE 140 1:31:43 1:31:20 9:10/M SF
497 POWER MONICA 1287 1:31:45 1:31:25 9:11/M F
498 AYLWARD LORRAINE 864 1:31:49 1:30:21 9:11/M SF
499 TOBIN PAT 478 1:31:50 1:30:09 9:11/M F Genyzme Group
500 SANDFORD LIAMIE 255 1:31:53 1:30:34 9:11/M M60
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
501 RYAN CLAIRE 1003 1:31:53 1:30:24 9:11/M SF
502 HEYLIN ROISIN 1045 1:31:58 1:31:47 9:12/M SF
503 FENNELLY SHIRLEY 575 1:32:02 1:31:27 9:12/M F40
504 DOYLE ADRIAN 3 1:32:04 1:31:35 9:12/M SM
505 KING WARREN 696 1:32:07 1:31:18 9:13/M M Rexam
506 KAVANAGH BARRY 1339 1:32:11 1:31:42 9:13/M SM
507 WINTERS EILEEN 456 1:32:11 1:30:31 9:13/M F50 Baush & Lomb Group
508 O' BRIEN OLIVE 1202 1:32:17 1:30:51 9:14/M SF
509 POWER VINCENT 1204 1:32:17 1:30:52 9:14/M M40
510 MCCORMACK AOIFE 1071 1:32:18 1:31:07 9:14/M SF
511 JACOB JENNIE 133 1:32:19 1:31:12 9:14/M SF Waterford AC
512 KELLY DERVILLA 81 1:32:19 1:31:11 9:14/M F40
513 POWER COLM 778 1:32:21 1:30:20 9:14/M M50
514 TOBIN PHILIP 1084 1:32:21 1:30:39 9:14/M SM Tramore AFC 2B
515 KENNEDY ELAINE 6 1:32:23 1:31:15 9:14/M F40
516 GERAGHTY THOMAS 828 1:32:23 1:31:12 9:14/M SM
517 KIRBY KEVIN 827 1:32:23 1:31:12 9:14/M M40
518 CRONIN DEIRDRE 664 1:32:27 1:31:37 9:15/M SF
519 KENNEDY MARIA 1019 1:32:28 1:31:45 9:15/M SF
520 MC CARTHY CAROLINE 1018 1:32:28 1:31:45 9:15/M SF
521 O' BRIEN GLEN 1103 1:32:33 1:31:42 9:15/M SM
522 BRADY ANN MARIE 1313 1:32:37 1:31:35 9:16/M SF Balance Fitness
523 DOLLARD ANDY 1279 1:32:52 1:31:39 9:17/M M40
524 WHELAN ANNE 40 1:32:52 1:31:08 9:17/M F40 Church Hill Club
525 BYRNE PAULA 41 1:32:52 1:32:52 9:17/M F40 Church Hill Club
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
526 GRACE MARIE 663 1:32:53 1:32:31 9:17/M SF
527 GRANT CIARA 795 1:33:03 1:32:24 9:18/M SF
528 CROTTY CLAIRE 1044 1:33:05 1:32:43 9:19/M SF
529 TAYLOR AISLINN 4 1:33:12 1:32:54 9:19/M SF Siobhan Taylor
530 BULFIN MARIE 87 1:33:14 1:32:54 9:19/M F
531 FREYNE EIMEAR 264 1:33:14 1:32:55 9:19/M SF
532 O'KEEFFE JEAN 1364 1:33:21 1:32:44 9:20/M F40
533 POWER HAYDYN 1418 1:33:25 1:32:30 9:21/M SM
534 MILLEA PAUL 860 1:33:26 1:32:15 9:21/M SM
535 ROWE JEAN 857 1:33:27 1:32:34 9:21/M F40
536 CURRAN EAMONN 535 1:33:29 1:31:44 9:21/M M40 Kilgobinet GAA in memory of Ji
537 STAFFORD JIM 1410 1:33:31 1:33:31 9:21/M SF
538 O' CONNOR AILEEN 1492 1:33:31 1:32:52 9:21/M F40
539 HAYES LISA 734 1:33:31 1:32:11 9:21/M F
540 HAYES ANTHONY 618 1:33:33 1:33:07 9:21/M M40
541 BYRNE EMMA 1212 1:33:35 1:32:30 9:22/M SF
542 MULLANE BARRY 893 1:33:38 1:32:21 9:22/M SM
543 MOONEY SIOBHAN 291 1:33:41 1:33:11 9:22/M F40
544 O' CONNOR FIDELMA 998 1:33:42 1:33:11 9:22/M F50 Waterford AC
545 O'SHEA LEELA 583 1:33:42 1:33:42 9:22/M F
546 WALSH FIONA 959 1:33:44 1:32:23 9:22/M SF
547 DRENNAN ROBBIE 1452 1:33:49 1:32:49 9:23/M SM
548 GRIFFIN VIVIENNE 585 1:33:53 1:32:53 9:23/M F
549 BULLEN KATE 801 1:34:00 1:33:14 9:24/M SF
550 FARRELL SUSAN 802 1:34:00 1:33:14 9:24/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
551 O'DOWDA DEBBIE 10 1:34:07 1:33:18 9:25/M SF
552 ROGERS MARCELLA 997 1:34:13 1:32:45 9:25/M F40
553 LAFFORD GERRY 580 1:34:13 1:32:44 9:25/M M40
554 O'BRIEN JOHN 808 1:34:19 1:34:07 9:26/M M
555 O'CONNOR BRIANNE 1463 1:34:23 1:32:50 9:26/M SF
556 O' NEILL SARAH 1554 1:34:25 1:33:52 9:27/M JF
557 MCCOMISH GREAME 1286 1:34:27 1:33:33 9:27/M M50
558 O'GORMAN BARRY 667 1:34:28 1:34:15 9:27/M SM
559 KAVANAGH FINTAN 1480 1:34:34 1:34:34 9:27/M SM
560 O'CONNOR ROBERT 1507 1:34:40 1:33:26 9:28/M SM
561 KELLY MICHAEL 1135 1:34:48 1:33:46 9:29/M SM
562 ASHCREST DANIEL 1136 1:34:49 1:33:46 9:29/M SM
563 WALSH JOHN 1320 1:34:49 1:33:12 9:29/M M40
564 MURRAY PAUL 1391 1:34:50 1:33:12 9:29/M M40
565 JEYNES JACKIE 270 1:35:03 1:34:44 9:30/M SF
566 BURKE REINA 269 1:35:03 1:34:45 9:30/M SF
567 RYAN REBECCA 491 1:35:04 1:34:34 9:30/M SF
568 RYAN SARAH 976 1:35:04 1:34:34 9:30/M SF
569 FINN LIZ 522 1:35:10 1:33:37 9:31/M F50
570 KIELY ELAINE 248 1:35:16 1:34:27 9:32/M SF
571 DOBBYN LISA 935 1:35:19 1:33:37 9:32/M SF Focus on Fitness
572 BURNS PAUL 395 1:35:19 1:33:37 9:32/M SM
573 NOLAN JOHN 1494 1:35:20 1:33:45 9:32/M M40
574 STONE MELISSA 1319 1:35:21 1:35:21 9:32/M SF
575 MORAN DECLAN 345 1:35:24 1:34:56 9:32/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
576 BRENNAN MARINA 337 1:35:24 1:34:13 9:32/M SF
577 VEALE KEVIN 1460 1:35:27 1:34:14 9:33/M SM
578 KENT NICOLE 1322 1:35:31 1:34:59 9:33/M F40
579 LYNCH LAURA 1497 1:35:32 1:33:54 9:33/M JF
580 KELLY ANNA 1295 1:35:32 1:33:55 9:33/M JF
581 CUMMINS LORRAINE 130 1:35:36 1:35:09 9:34/M SF Gowran AC
582 O'CONNELL HILARY 421 1:35:43 1:35:00 9:34/M SF Eishtec Group
583 O'BRIEN FIONA 550 1:35:43 1:34:35 9:34/M SF Kilgobinet GAA in memory of Ji
584 RYAN JOHN 7 1:35:45 1:35:17 9:35/M SM
585 WALSH ELAINE 396 1:35:53 1:35:14 9:35/M F40
586 COSTIGAN JOSIE 1450 1:35:54 1:35:21 9:35/M SF
587 SHEEHAN JONATHAN 1065 1:35:56 1:34:51 9:36/M SM
588 COSTELLO JOHN 1153 1:35:57 1:35:03 9:36/M JM
589 O'BRIEN LISA 1412 1:35:58 1:35:26 9:36/M SF
590 HOGAN RAPHAEL 1243 1:36:03 1:35:43 9:36/M SM
591 KEOHAN KEVIN 409 1:36:03 1:33:33 9:36/M SM Eishtec Group
592 MORRISSAY MARY 1171 1:36:05 1:34:10 9:37/M SF
593 WALSH BELITA 60 1:36:06 1:35:53 9:37/M F50
594 DEEGAN GERARD 44 1:36:07 1:34:18 9:37/M SM
595 MELAY SUZANNE 1459 1:36:11 1:35:04 9:37/M SF
596 O' C1443BRIEN MICHELLE 1401 1:36:17 1:35:09 9:38/M SF
597 MOORE STEPHEN 867 1:36:20 1:35:26 9:38/M SM
598 SMITH MICHELLE 1154 1:36:31 1:36:05 9:39/M F40
599 FARRELL JACKIE 1552 1:36:36 1:35:17 9:40/M SF
600 WYSE EDWINA 731 1:36:40 1:35:43 9:40/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
601 O'DONOVAN SINEAD 500 1:36:41 1:35:44 9:40/M SF
602 WALSH MARK 499 1:36:42 1:35:46 9:40/M SM
603 RYAN PETER 1063 1:36:49 1:35:55 9:41/M SM
604 FOX PETER 1513 1:36:50 1:35:37 9:41/M SM
605 HEARNE DAVID 894 1:36:51 1:35:15 9:41/M SM
606 O' SHEA SIOBHAN 1048 1:36:53 1:35:45 9:41/M F
607 RYAN ÁINE 262 1:37:05 1:35:42 9:43/M SF
608 MARIGA MAIRE 784 1:37:08 1:36:16 9:43/M F50
609 WALL CATHERINA 1415 1:37:11 1:36:19 9:43/M SF
610 POWER KATHLEEN 639 1:37:11 1:36:36 9:43/M F Ladbrooks
611 POWER JANETE 654 1:37:12 1:36:33 9:43/M F40
612 DUNFORD BRIAN 533 1:37:12 1:35:27 9:43/M SM Kilgobinet GAA in memory of Ji
613 BUTLER SANDRA 47 1:37:15 1:36:52 9:44/M F40
614 DALTON JILL 852 1:37:19 1:36:40 9:44/M SF
615 CONDON JOANNE 195 1:37:19 1:36:40 9:44/M SF
616 TAYLOR SIOBHAN 5 1:37:21 1:37:03 9:44/M F50 Aislinn Taylor
617 O'KEEFFE SANDRA 1061 1:37:22 1:35:49 9:44/M SF
618 FOLEY MARY 163 1:37:25 1:36:10 9:45/M F
619 MCGRATH LISA 967 1:37:25 1:36:10 9:45/M SF
620 KIELY LISA 49 1:37:29 1:36:46 9:45/M SF
621 LANGFORD MARTA 158 1:37:31 1:36:11 9:45/M SF
622 LANGFORD DAN 157 1:37:31 1:36:10 9:45/M SM
623 BUTLER JESSICA 141 1:37:33 1:36:38 9:45/M SF
624 KEATING KAREN 192 1:37:38 1:36:20 9:46/M SF
625 MCCABE JOANNE 230 1:37:38 1:36:20 9:46/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
626 NDLOVU SIPHAKAMILE 242 1:37:42 1:36:46 9:46/M SF
627 KELLY MICKEY 919 1:37:44 1:36:36 9:46/M M40
628 MARSHALL BRYAN 1134 1:37:49 1:36:15 9:47/M M40
629 GLYNN EMMA 675 1:37:52 1:37:17 9:47/M SF
630 SMITH ELAINE 678 1:37:52 1:37:17 9:47/M SF
631 O'CONNOR DENISE 676 1:37:53 1:37:17 9:47/M F
632 BOLGER BRIDGID 514 1:37:53 1:37:23 9:47/M SF
633 REYNOLDS EMMA 1233 1:37:56 1:37:34 9:48/M SF
634 KEANE MARGARET 463 1:37:58 1:37:33 9:48/M F Baush & Lomb Group
635 FLAVIN NOELINE 243 1:37:58 1:37:33 9:48/M F50 Tramore AC
636 TOBIN LAURA 1234 1:38:00 1:37:37 9:48/M SF
637 TORPEY GEMMA 855 1:38:05 1:37:33 9:49/M SF
638 LASTE MARIE 53 1:38:12 1:37:52 9:49/M F40
639 WYSE DEREK 1387 1:38:12 1:37:43 9:49/M M40
640 FITZGERALD JOE 1411 1:38:12 1:36:28 9:49/M M40
641 HIGGINS MARY 48 1:38:13 1:37:42 9:49/M F40
642 QUINN AOIFE 870 1:38:16 1:37:07 9:50/M SF
643 FITZGERALD PAUL 99 1:38:16 1:37:55 9:50/M SM
644 DOYLE TANYA 1509 1:38:17 1:37:05 9:50/M SF
645 O'NEILL ANTHONY 1479 1:38:18 1:37:14 9:50/M SM
646 MURRAY DEIRDRE 892 1:38:25 1:36:51 9:51/M SF
647 FLYNN TRISH 520 1:38:27 1:37:56 9:51/M SF
648 CULLEN HONORAH 1423 1:38:28 1:37:56 9:51/M F40
649 BOYLE PATRICK 1487 1:38:53 1:36:50 9:53/M SM
650 KIELY PATRICK 109 1:39:11 1:38:22 9:55/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
651 MURPHY LORRAINE 526 1:39:17 1:38:31 9:56/M SF
652 BARRY MICHELLE 119 1:39:21 1:37:34 9:56/M SF
653 STONE JOHN 110 1:39:22 1:37:33 9:56/M M50
654 TIERNEY GAVIN 1099 1:39:23 1:37:48 9:56/M M40
655 HALPIN ROSE ANNE 447 1:39:24 1:39:24 9:56/M F50
656 O'KENNEDY AILN 549 1:39:26 1:38:19 9:57/M SM Kilgobinet GAA in memory of Ji
657 MCCARTHY GER 700 1:39:29 1:38:39 9:57/M M Rexam
658 ROCHE SIOBHAN 51 1:39:33 1:39:13 9:57/M SF
659 HALPIN SUZANNE 744 1:39:34 1:37:38 9:57/M F40
660 IVANCHENKO VICTORIA 711 1:39:38 1:37:54 9:58/M F40
661 ROCHE SARAH 415 1:39:41 1:37:57 9:58/M SF Eishtec Group
662 ISLAM RAFIQUL 1040 1:39:56 1:39:56 10:00/M M
663 LODGE GEORGINA 987 1:39:58 1:38:58 10:00/M SF
664 HALE JOHN 851 1:40:02 1:39:24 10:00/M M40
665 POWER ÁINE 12 1:40:05 1:38:14 10:01/M F40 Stoneyford AC
666 WHITE MICHAEL 321 1:40:14 1:39:39 10:01/M M50
667 DUFFIN MICHAEL 996 1:40:21 1:39:09 10:02/M M40
668 BOLAND CATHERINE 721 1:40:21 1:38:15 10:02/M SF
669 FOLEY ANDREW 1108 1:40:35 1:40:05 10:04/M SM
670 DAVIN-MURPHY JAMES 402 1:40:40 1:39:06 10:04/M M Eishtec Group
671 O'DWYER STEPHANIE 28 1:40:43 1:39:22 10:04/M SF Fit 4 Life Kilkenny
672 MCHARDY FIONA 27 1:40:46 1:39:25 10:05/M F40 Fit 4 Life Kilkenny
673 MORRISSEY JANE 29 1:40:48 1:39:26 10:05/M F Fit 4 Life Kilkenny
674 PANG ELAINE 348 1:40:50 1:38:39 10:05/M F
675 BYRNE FIONA 1151 1:40:51 1:39:45 10:05/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
676 O'CONNOR SINE 577 1:40:57 1:39:53 10:06/M SF
677 HOWARD RUTH 59 1:40:59 1:40:01 10:06/M F40
678 KIRBY AOIFE 579 1:40:59 1:40:02 10:06/M F40
679 FOLEY GRACE 772 1:41:01 1:40:31 10:06/M SF
680 CONDON ELAINE 1060 1:41:02 1:39:29 10:06/M SF
681 O'BRIEN MARK 1004 1:41:05 1:39:57 10:07/M SM
682 STAPLETON LISA 566 1:41:25 1:40:45 10:09/M F40
683 COFFEY ANNA 1083 1:41:27 1:40:21 10:09/M SF
684 HAYES PAT 695 1:41:30 1:40:43 10:09/M M Rexam
685 POWER DEBBIE 616 1:41:43 1:41:27 10:10/M F40
686 CROWTHER ANNE 799 1:41:46 1:40:27 10:11/M F Kilgobinet GAA in memory of Ji
687 O'MAHONEY BRIAN 1502 1:42:10 1:42:10 10:13/M SM
688 LEAHY TERESA 209 1:42:11 1:41:23 10:13/M F50 UPMC Whitfield Group
689 VOLANTE MAURO 377 1:42:12 1:40:47 10:13/M M50
690 WALSH PAUL 812 1:42:13 1:40:49 10:13/M SM
691 WALSH MICHELLE 811 1:42:14 1:40:50 10:13/M SF
692 PHELAN NICOLA 1271 1:42:18 1:41:55 10:14/M SF
693 KING MICHELLE 1370 1:42:18 1:41:55 10:14/M SF
694 O'CONNOR ANNE MARIE 1443 1:42:20 1:41:58 10:14/M SF
695 LENIHAN SIOBHAIN 602 1:42:20 1:40:35 10:14/M F40
696 LAMB CAROLINE 132 1:42:32 1:41:10 10:15/M F
697 GUIDA SABRINA 325 1:42:41 1:42:21 10:16/M SF
698 O'REAGEN EMILY 54 1:42:41 1:42:22 10:16/M SF
699 BREATNACH OISIN 1503 1:42:44 1:41:18 10:16/M SM
700 BREATHNACH SUE 1498 1:42:44 1:41:18 10:16/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
701 FEWER NICOLA 783 1:42:50 1:42:11 10:17/M SF
702 KAVANAGH PADDY 95 1:42:57 1:41:41 10:18/M M50
703 O' LOUGHLAN RYAN 1205 1:43:00 1:41:18 10:18/M JM
704 HERLIHY FIONA 280 1:43:05 1:42:31 10:19/M SF
705 HALEY MARGURITE 895 1:43:07 1:41:56 10:19/M SF
706 BYRNE RUTH 1467 1:43:07 1:41:56 10:19/M SF
707 O'SHEA CAROL 80 1:43:08 1:41:56 10:19/M SM
708 NOLAN BRIAN 1043 1:43:10 1:41:27 10:19/M SM
709 STACK LAURA 788 1:43:16 1:43:06 10:20/M SF
710 RYAN EMER 1096 1:43:19 1:42:15 10:20/M F40
711 WINDLE GWEN 1034 1:43:28 1:41:15 10:21/M SF
712 HILL LORNA 1207 1:43:30 1:42:42 10:21/M SF
713 PHELAN DAVID 1426 1:43:38 1:42:04 10:22/M SM
714 MOLONEY JENNIE 139 1:43:49 1:43:04 10:23/M F
715 O' TOOLE ELIZABETH 1396 1:43:53 1:41:52 10:23/M SF
716 MAHER MICHELLE 63 1:43:54 1:43:34 10:23/M SF
717 TRACEY COLM 424 1:43:55 1:43:40 10:24/M M40 Eishtec Group
718 WALSH AMADA 769 1:43:59 1:42:30 10:24/M SF Delaware Life
719 O'DONOVAN EMMA 232 1:43:59 1:42:29 10:24/M SF
720 MILLEA MARTINA 677 1:44:00 1:43:24 10:24/M SF
721 FLAVIN CARMEL 841 1:44:05 1:42:25 10:25/M F50
722 KENNEALLY GRAHAM 407 1:44:06 1:42:32 10:25/M SM Eishtec Group
723 BUTLER AINE 404 1:44:12 1:43:40 10:25/M SF Eishtec Group
724 DENISE CULLY 324 1:44:15 1:43:39 10:26/M SF
725 HENNESSY TOM 1528 1:44:29 1:41:57 10:27/M M50
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
726 GANNON LEE-ANNE 1569 1:44:38 1:43:31 10:28/M SF
727 COSGTELLO MARTIN 553 1:44:39 1:42:41 10:28/M SM
728 PHELAN JOANNE 941 1:44:40 1:43:39 10:28/M F40
729 MYLETT GERALDINE 557 1:44:40 1:43:57 10:28/M SF
730 GROGAN PETER 798 1:44:43 1:43:08 10:28/M SM
731 TILSON RICHARD 310 1:44:44 1:43:09 10:28/M SM
732 O' SULLIVAN MEABH 945 1:44:45 1:42:58 10:29/M SF
733 O' SULLIVAN CLIONA 992 1:44:45 1:42:59 10:29/M SF
734 POWER AOIFE 1024 1:44:46 1:43:40 10:29/M SF
735 HENNESSY EMMA 1521 1:45:02 1:45:02 10:30/M SF
736 POWER MARIE 375 1:45:04 1:44:11 10:30/M F
737 MORAN DIANE 907 1:45:04 1:43:58 10:30/M SF
738 KEOHAN OLLIE 207 1:45:05 1:44:11 10:31/M M40 UPMC Whitfield Group
739 KEOHAN KATE 215 1:45:05 1:44:11 10:31/M SF UPMC Whitfield Group
740 GORDON NORA 281 1:45:08 1:44:11 10:31/M SF Balance Fitness
741 POWER GERALDINE 1255 1:45:09 1:44:11 10:31/M SF
742 YOUNG DEIRDRE 669 1:45:11 1:44:09 10:31/M SF
743 HALLORAN SUSAN 660 1:45:11 1:44:55 10:31/M SF
744 NUGENT JOHN 1305 1:45:12 1:43:26 10:31/M M40 Kilgobinet
745 DE COURCY ANNA 124 1:45:13 1:44:09 10:31/M F40
746 ATKINS CHRIS 1499 1:45:18 1:43:34 10:32/M SM Eishtec Group
747 KIELY NIKKI 705 1:45:34 1:45:02 10:33/M SF Kilgobinet Group in Memory of
748 MARTIN-CARROLL ELIZABETH 1553 1:45:41 1:45:08 10:34/M JF
749 ROCKETT BETTY 1451 1:45:42 1:45:07 10:34/M F40
750 ZALCMANE BAIBA 1297 1:45:42 1:44:46 10:34/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
751 DENNEHY MARIAN 704 1:45:44 1:45:13 10:34/M F40 Kilgobinet Group in Memory of
752 O' NEILL JOHN PAUL 1454 1:45:46 1:44:59 10:35/M SM
753 CONNOLLY CHRISTINE 1455 1:45:46 1:45:46 10:35/M F40
754 MCDONALD MARY 1555 1:45:47 1:45:14 10:35/M JF
755 MORRISSEY MARY 1298 1:45:48 1:45:48 10:35/M SF
756 FURLONG SIOBHAIN 1001 1:45:48 1:45:14 10:35/M F40
757 RYAN SEAN 889 1:45:57 1:44:43 10:36/M M40
758 RYAN LISA/SEAN 890 1:45:57 1:44:43 10:36/M F40
759 CROSSAN ANGELA 1377 1:46:01 1:45:13 10:36/M SF
760 CUMMINS JANETTE 954 1:46:04 1:44:20 10:36/M SF
761 DORE DAVIDDE 1572 1:46:04 1:44:21 10:36/M SF
762 FENNELLY FIONA 1533 1:46:05 1:43:50 10:37/M SF
763 KELLER MAURICE 1567 1:46:11 1:44:39 10:37/M SM
764 DUNNE MARIKA 1399 1:46:18 1:44:55 10:38/M SF
765 LYNCH ROSE 810 1:46:22 1:44:11 10:38/M F40
766 MCCRARREN KRYSTLE 1359 1:46:23 1:44:17 10:38/M SF
767 HODNETT LOUISE 306 1:46:28 1:45:34 10:39/M F40
768 BURKE DEIRDRE 825 1:46:35 1:46:01 10:40/M F
769 O'BRIEN THELMA 620 1:46:44 1:45:32 10:40/M SF
770 O'BRIEN LOUISE 621 1:46:44 1:45:32 10:40/M SF
771 COFFEY RACHEL 622 1:46:44 1:45:32 10:40/M F
772 NOLAN CARMEL 818 1:46:48 1:46:28 10:41/M F40
773 NOLAN ALAN 693 1:46:49 1:46:28 10:41/M M Rexam
774 PHELAN KATIE 886 1:47:00 1:46:18 10:42/M SF
775 CLEARY MEGAN 885 1:47:00 1:46:18 10:42/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
776 HALLORAN PATRICE 1436 1:47:01 1:46:19 10:42/M SF
777 MURPHY PAUL 1326 1:47:17 1:45:09 10:44/M SM
778 POWER SEAN 817 1:47:18 1:46:57 10:44/M M50
779 PHELAN DEBBIE 1562 1:47:28 1:45:26 10:45/M JF
780 HANNON RUTH 560 1:47:29 1:46:03 10:45/M SF
781 CAHILL ANNETTE 181 1:47:33 1:46:16 10:45/M SF
782 CASEY ELEANOR 180 1:47:33 1:46:16 10:45/M F40
783 VOLANTE FRANCESCA 378 1:47:37 1:46:12 10:46/M F
784 HUTCHINSON DARREN 991 1:47:54 1:46:28 10:47/M M
785 KENNEDY CELLY 569 1:48:13 1:46:31 10:49/M F40
786 ROCHE SHARON 1539 1:48:20 1:46:23 10:50/M SF
787 TWOMEY CIARA 1416 1:48:37 1:47:43 10:52/M JF
788 TWOMEY MARIE 1417 1:48:37 1:47:43 10:52/M F40
789 WALSH JOAN 151 1:48:38 1:47:44 10:52/M F50
790 MAHONY CATHERINE 1538 1:48:49 1:46:52 10:53/M SF
791 DOLAN AOIFE 610 1:48:56 1:47:12 10:54/M SF
792 WALSH DEIRDRE 1348 1:48:56 1:48:56 10:54/M SF
793 O'SULLIVAN BREIFFNI 368 1:48:57 1:47:52 10:54/M SF
794 GOUGH TERRI 152 1:49:33 1:48:14 10:57/M F60 Waterford AC
795 HARTERY CATHERINE 740 1:49:36 1:49:21 10:58/M F40
796 CAULFIELD CHRISTINE 729 1:49:36 1:48:50 10:58/M SF
797 CAULFIELD JOHN 730 1:49:36 1:48:50 10:58/M M40
798 SCULLY GER 766 1:49:49 1:48:29 10:59/M M40 Delaware Life
799 HICKEY CATHERINE 681 1:49:51 1:48:12 10:59/M SF
800 GOUGH JAMES 153 1:49:52 1:48:37 10:59/M M60
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
801 THOMAS MARK 1474 1:49:52 1:48:16 10:59/M M40
802 THOMAS TINA 1475 1:49:52 1:48:16 10:59/M F40
803 WILLIAMS STEPHANIE 1362 1:49:53 1:48:31 10:59/M F40
804 BUCKLEY CLARE 1140 1:49:53 1:48:31 10:59/M F40
805 COLLINS KATHERINE 309 1:49:59 1:48:14 11:00/M SF
806 POWER EMER 382 1:50:05 1:49:17 11:01/M SF
807 CROSSON LINDA 383 1:50:05 1:49:17 11:01/M SF
808 MURPHY JAMES 1125 1:50:05 1:49:11 11:01/M M40
809 FARNAN CHRIS 1289 1:50:05 1:49:37 11:01/M SM
810 KEANE JOHN 1485 1:50:19 1:49:36 11:02/M SM
811 FITZPATRICK DAVID 1484 1:50:19 1:49:37 11:02/M SM
812 WALSH O'NEILL SUSAN 1574 1:50:35 1:49:07 11:04/M F40
813 LENNON SUSAN 216 1:50:35 1:49:07 11:04/M SF
814 HAYES ANTHONY 1522 1:50:57 1:48:27 11:06/M SM
815 BYRNE LIZZY 1535 1:50:57 1:49:27 11:06/M JF
816 COGLEY NICOLA 1147 1:50:58 1:49:29 11:06/M SF
817 KEHOE LARRY 830 1:51:06 1:50:08 11:07/M SM
818 MANUEL-ONI OLASUNKANYI 1144 1:51:15 1:48:30 11:08/M M50
819 MONAGHAN CELIA 582 1:51:21 1:50:20 11:08/M F
820 ACHESON EILEEN 584 1:51:22 1:50:22 11:08/M F
821 CROWLEY BREDA 980 1:51:24 1:50:31 11:08/M F40
822 JACQUES KARL 697 1:51:29 1:50:39 11:09/M M Rexam
823 RUSSELL AINE 741 1:51:34 1:51:20 11:09/M F
824 MURPHY KIM 175 1:51:47 1:51:00 11:11/M SF
825 BIBLE SONYA 586 1:51:49 1:50:14 11:11/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
826 COLLINS LOUISE 595 1:52:06 1:50:19 11:13/M SF
827 CONNAUGHTON CIARA 406 1:52:06 1:50:18 11:13/M SF Eishtec Group
828 TERRITT DAMIEN 258 1:52:12 1:50:17 11:13/M SM
829 HARTE AMY 1239 1:52:19 1:50:49 11:14/M SF
830 THORNTON CATHERINE 952 1:52:26 1:50:11 11:15/M F40
831 CASEY OLIVE 179 1:52:29 1:51:06 11:15/M F40
832 FAGAN LYNETTE 1316 1:52:29 1:50:16 11:15/M SF
833 FITZGERALD DEAN 1006 1:52:30 1:50:55 11:15/M JM
834 COLFER SHARON 294 1:52:36 1:52:36 11:16/M F40
835 CONNORS CLAIRE 1466 1:52:40 1:51:38 11:16/M SF
836 CONNORS JOSEPHINE 1465 1:52:41 1:51:40 11:16/M F50
837 O'KEEFFE DEARBHLA 1020 1:52:48 1:52:28 11:17/M SF Clonmel A.C.
838 WALSH CIARA 1240 1:52:49 1:51:19 11:17/M SF
839 DUNNE TRACY 632 1:53:00 1:52:20 11:18/M F40 Tramore AC
840 HARTE MAURICE 1318 1:53:04 1:52:33 11:18/M SM
841 MORGAN JOAN 318 1:53:06 1:52:21 11:19/M SF
842 MCLAWRENCE SARAH 648 1:53:08 1:52:37 11:19/M SF
843 KELLY JOANNE 120 1:53:14 1:52:52 11:19/M SF
844 O'DONOGHUE VALERIE 61 1:53:14 1:52:52 11:19/M SF
845 POWER DAVID 431 1:53:26 1:52:54 11:21/M SM Eishtec Group
846 HAYES LISA 604 1:53:37 1:52:50 11:22/M SF
847 MYLETT NICK 86 1:53:38 1:52:51 11:22/M SM
848 HAYES OLIVE 605 1:53:52 1:53:05 11:23/M SF
849 Partic. 1578 Unknown 1578 1:53:54 1:51:34 11:23/M M
850 FITZGERALD MAURICE 972 1:54:00 1:52:02 11:24/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
851 FITZGERALD MAIREAD 838 1:54:04 1:52:06 11:24/M SF
852 MCGOVERN BRIAN 1273 1:54:05 1:52:07 11:25/M SM
853 HILLIARD YVONNE 343 1:54:08 1:53:21 11:25/M SF
854 FOLEY CLIODHNA 342 1:54:08 1:53:20 11:25/M SF
855 TYCKOWSKO NINA 1177 1:54:14 1:52:17 11:25/M SF
856 O' MAHONEY BARBARA 856 1:54:14 1:53:57 11:25/M F40
857 KEHOE GARRET 718 1:54:15 1:53:09 11:26/M M40
858 WHITE PAT 719 1:54:15 1:53:09 11:26/M M40
859 RYAN CONOR 720 1:54:15 1:53:09 11:26/M M40
860 MURPHY EILEEN 314 1:54:22 1:53:55 11:26/M SF
861 FAHEY ROISIN 701 1:54:24 1:53:18 11:26/M SF Kilgobinet Group in Memory of
862 COSTELLO ALISON 1141 1:54:45 1:53:42 11:29/M SF
863 BRETT KATHLEEN 835 1:54:46 1:54:04 11:29/M F40
864 BRETT GEORGE 836 1:54:46 1:54:04 11:29/M M50
865 QUINLAN LEANE 1126 1:54:59 1:52:42 11:30/M SF
866 CORBERRY BRIDGET 913 1:55:09 1:54:45 11:31/M SF
867 CARBERRY MARIE 914 1:55:10 1:54:45 11:31/M SF
868 NOLAN JOHN 820 1:55:12 1:54:53 11:31/M M50
869 O'KEEFFE LORRAINE 661 1:55:13 1:54:40 11:31/M F40
870 STENSON SUE 512 1:55:13 1:54:40 11:31/M F40
871 WHELAN LUCY 1263 1:55:18 1:54:42 11:32/M F50
872 HENNESSY SABRINA 1210 1:55:21 1:53:56 11:32/M SF
873 CUSACK LYNNE 1265 1:55:21 1:53:55 11:32/M SF
874 UNIACKE MARIA 629 1:55:30 1:54:07 11:33/M F40
875 HUTTON OLIVIA 847 1:55:35 1:53:33 11:34/M F
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
876 MCGRATH AISLING 1059 1:55:38 1:54:35 11:34/M SF
877 MCGRATH KEN 1058 1:55:38 1:54:35 11:34/M SM
878 O'SULLIVAN BREDA 628 1:55:44 1:54:21 11:34/M SF
879 SHERIDAN AUDREY 738 1:56:01 1:55:58 11:36/M F
880 BLAKE LUCY 245 1:56:19 1:55:19 11:38/M SF
881 CORRIGAN DARA 256 1:56:21 1:55:19 11:38/M F40 Balance Fitness
882 KINSELLA SHANE 1344 1:56:21 1:55:44 11:38/M SM
883 PIDGEON EVELYN 114 1:56:23 1:55:40 11:38/M SF
884 MYLETT NOREEN 85 1:56:25 1:55:45 11:39/M SF
885 BOURKE LEONIE 598 1:56:27 1:55:34 11:39/M SF
886 COADY NIALL 710 1:56:27 1:55:34 11:39/M SM
887 CROWTHER ANNE MARIE 709 1:56:30 1:54:50 11:39/M F Kilgobinet Group in Memory of
888 DUFFY SARAH 302 1:56:30 1:54:31 11:39/M SF
889 FOLEY AISLING 1435 1:56:33 1:53:40 11:39/M SF
890 CORBERN MARTINA 563 1:56:35 1:55:50 11:40/M F40
891 BRAZIL LIAM 1230 1:56:56 1:56:32 11:42/M M50
892 BRAZIL MARIE 1231 1:56:59 1:56:36 11:42/M F
893 MYLER JAMIE 1317 1:57:01 1:55:55 11:42/M M
894 ENGLISH MARY 1104 1:57:05 1:56:23 11:43/M F40
895 WALSH NICOLA 861 1:57:13 1:56:24 11:43/M SF
896 WALSH MARGEERITE 538 1:57:13 1:55:36 11:43/M F40 Kilgobinet GAA in memory of Ji
897 BANVILLE SEAMUS 320 1:57:18 1:55:36 11:44/M M
898 BRAZIL HELENA 1087 1:57:18 1:55:54 11:44/M SF
899 BRAZIL RICHARD 1086 1:57:19 1:55:54 11:44/M SM
900 FAGAN KAREN 213 1:57:34 1:56:33 11:45/M F40 UPMC Whitfield Group
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
901 MCGEE EMMA 955 1:57:44 1:57:03 11:46/M SF
902 O'BRIEN DEIRDRE 73 1:57:45 1:57:04 11:47/M SF
903 MCMAHON KATE 1149 1:57:46 1:56:18 11:47/M JF
904 JONES ROBYN 1551 1:57:47 1:56:18 11:47/M JF
905 O' BRIEN SINEAD 1570 1:57:55 1:55:46 11:48/M SF
906 SMITH LIZ 1493 1:57:56 1:55:32 11:48/M SF
907 POWER LORRAINE 1489 1:57:56 1:55:34 11:48/M SF
908 WALSH JOSEPHINE 1366 1:57:58 1:55:50 11:48/M F50
909 WILSON ENCA 844 1:58:00 1:57:04 11:48/M SF
910 FLISHER SAMANTHA 89 1:58:04 1:57:37 11:48/M SF Gowran AC
911 RYAN VALERIE 202 1:58:05 1:56:16 11:49/M SF
912 GRANT CLAIRE 187 1:58:06 1:57:55 11:49/M SF Waterford AC
913 TOBIN SIOBHAIN 480 1:58:07 1:56:00 11:49/M F Genyzme Group
914 POWER MAURA 1330 1:58:11 1:58:11 11:49/M F50 St Sennans Road Runners
915 O'NEILL AOIFE 188 1:58:15 1:57:40 11:50/M SF
916 JORDAN ANNA 311 1:58:24 1:56:43 11:50/M SF
917 SEERY STEPANIE 123 1:58:25 1:58:04 11:51/M SF
918 HOLLAND JOAN 19 1:58:35 1:56:46 11:52/M F50 Stoneyford AC
919 O'NEILL CAROLINE 11 1:58:35 1:56:44 11:52/M SF Stoneyford AC
920 FARRELL RITA 23 1:58:36 1:56:44 11:52/M F50 Stoneyford AC
921 DEEGAN ANNE MARIE 45 1:58:36 1:56:45 11:52/M SF
922 RYAN KATHY 43 1:58:36 1:56:45 11:52/M F40 Stoneyford AC
923 HEASLIP GEMMA 1000 1:58:39 1:57:20 11:52/M JF
924 FENNELLY TARA 1536 1:58:59 1:56:44 11:54/M JF
925 O' BRIEN PAMELA 993 1:59:01 1:56:45 11:54/M F
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
926 TOBIN DAVID 849 1:59:02 1:58:07 11:54/M M
927 CAPLES NORMA 125 1:59:02 1:57:33 11:54/M SF
928 MEVLIT AYSHE 792 1:59:03 1:57:33 11:54/M SM
929 SHERIDAN VICKY 1036 1:59:05 1:58:00 11:55/M SF
930 KENNEDY EMER 887 1:59:38 1:58:09 11:58/M SF
931 HOZPEN JENNIFER 636 1:59:42 1:58:40 11:58/M F60 Booty Licious
932 MURPHY AINE 633 1:59:43 1:58:41 11:58/M F Booty Licious
933 HENNIGAN MARY 573 1:59:59 1:59:37 12:00/M F40
934 WARREN CAROLINE 1338 2:00:18 1:58:36 12:02/M F40
935 BUTLER STEWARD 21 2:00:19 1:58:29 12:02/M M Stoneyford AC
936 MALZARD BRID 16 2:00:20 1:58:31 12:02/M F40 Stoneyford AC
937 MOORE KATHRYN 17 2:00:20 1:58:29 12:02/M SF Fit 4 Life Kilkenny
938 SIMPSON KATIE 20 2:00:20 1:58:32 12:02/M SF
939 MCGRATH KELLY 1334 2:00:21 1:58:08 12:02/M SF
940 TREACY IRENE 635 2:00:22 1:58:08 12:02/M F Booty Licious
941 O'KENNEDY BRONA 116 2:00:29 1:59:38 12:03/M F50
942 KING SYLVIA 117 2:00:30 1:59:39 12:03/M SF
943 FITZGERALD BECKY 453 2:00:33 1:59:52 12:03/M SF
944 ROCKETT MARY 821 2:00:33 2:00:14 12:03/M F40
945 HYNES EMMA 634 2:00:34 1:59:32 12:03/M F Booty Licious
946 O'HARA EMMA 645 2:00:35 2:00:05 12:04/M SF
947 KEANE ELAINE 819 2:00:36 2:00:16 12:04/M F40
948 WALSH SANDRA 78 2:00:41 1:59:27 12:04/M F
949 MARTIN JOHN 129 2:00:42 1:59:28 12:04/M M40
950 COADY LIZ 578 2:00:46 1:58:26 12:05/M F
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
951 PATERSON SHEILA 77 2:00:47 1:59:33 12:05/M F
952 KENNEDY TONY 441 2:00:48 1:59:58 12:05/M M40
953 KENNEDY CHRISTINE 440 2:00:48 1:59:59 12:05/M F40
954 MCEVOY KAYLEIGH 1360 2:01:06 1:59:00 12:07/M SF
955 CULLEN SHAY 204 2:01:32 2:00:42 12:09/M M40
956 WALSH CHELSEY 1446 2:01:36 2:00:53 12:10/M SF
957 FLOOR ROISIN 1281 2:01:41 2:00:03 12:10/M JF
958 BUTLER JENNIFER 1392 2:01:41 2:00:04 12:10/M SF
959 BRENNAN REBEKAH 839 2:01:42 2:00:54 12:10/M SF
960 O'CONNOR MIRIAM 556 2:01:43 2:00:59 12:10/M SF
961 STONE LISA 824 2:01:43 2:00:55 12:10/M SF
962 BEGADON AMY 961 2:01:49 2:01:06 12:11/M SF
963 PHELAN REBECCA 1381 2:01:57 2:00:24 12:12/M JF Clare Shanahan
964 ROCHE PATRICK 668 2:02:06 2:01:06 12:13/M M60
965 FITZPATRICK JOANNE 344 2:02:07 2:01:17 12:13/M SF
966 LAWLOR TERESA 1332 2:02:13 2:01:07 12:13/M F40
967 BARRY EMMA 333 2:02:20 2:00:34 12:14/M SF
968 FRAHER AISLING 1527 2:02:24 2:00:14 12:14/M SF
969 WALSH PATRICK 528 2:02:40 2:00:12 12:16/M SF Kilgobinet GAA in memory of Ji
970 CAREY TINA 161 2:02:42 2:00:31 12:16/M F
971 DOLAN LAURA 999 2:02:47 2:02:19 12:17/M SF
972 TROY DENISE 160 2:02:47 2:00:38 12:17/M SF
973 FOLEY CIARA 1550 2:02:48 2:00:26 12:17/M SF
974 GILMARTIN LAR 911 2:02:48 2:02:19 12:17/M SM
975 WALSH KEVIN 529 2:02:54 2:00:27 12:17/M M40 Kilgobinet GAA in memory of Ji
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
976 MCBRIDE GARY 565 2:02:59 2:02:59 12:18/M SM
977 BURKE KIERAN 1393 2:02:59 2:00:54 12:18/M M40
978 REA FIONA 1385 2:03:04 2:00:51 12:18/M F40
979 RYAN AISLING 210 2:03:17 2:01:57 12:20/M SF UPMC Whitfield Group
980 MURPHY KIRA 211 2:03:17 2:01:57 12:20/M SF UPMC Whitfield Group
981 GRACE MICHELLE 1440 2:03:17 2:03:17 12:20/M SF
982 NORRIS MARY 1238 2:03:34 2:01:25 12:21/M F40
983 O'BRIEN CAROLINE 979 2:03:38 2:01:29 12:22/M F40
984 O'REGAN LUCY 278 2:03:48 2:03:48 12:23/M F
985 WALSH ALICE 1194 2:03:51 2:03:51 12:23/M F60
986 WALSH JOHN 1195 2:03:51 2:03:51 12:23/M M60
987 BUTLER MARY 1097 2:03:57 2:01:35 12:24/M F50
988 O'NEILL SUSAN 313 2:04:07 2:03:05 12:25/M SF
989 MCLAUGHLIN LIAM 268 2:04:27 2:04:04 12:27/M M40
990 MCLAUGHLIN JENNY 267 2:04:27 2:04:04 12:27/M SF
991 PHELAN MARY 189 2:04:49 2:02:57 12:29/M F50
992 PHEALN TONY 699 2:04:51 2:02:57 12:29/M M Rexam
993 POWER JASON 1010 2:04:55 2:04:02 12:30/M JM
994 LOUGHMAN BARBARA 771 2:04:57 2:03:39 12:30/M F50
995 POWER KIERAN 319 2:04:57 2:03:40 12:30/M M60
996 O'DONOGHUE CLAIRE 804 2:05:00 2:02:39 12:30/M SF
997 O'BRIEN GERALD 237 2:05:01 2:03:26 12:30/M M40
998 O'BRIEN MARY 238 2:05:01 2:03:27 12:30/M F40
999 KELLY NICHOLA 198 2:05:06 2:02:46 12:31/M SF
1000 BURROWS PAULA 803 2:05:06 2:02:46 12:31/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1001 CAHILLANE AMY 1248 2:05:08 2:04:47 12:31/M SF
1002 KNOX MARY 1166 2:05:20 2:04:39 12:32/M F
1003 O' DRISCOLL STATIA 1568 2:05:21 2:04:39 12:32/M F50
1004 DOWER CATHERINE 398 2:05:25 2:03:19 12:33/M F40
1005 FLANAGAN CAMILLA 399 2:05:25 2:03:19 12:33/M SF
1006 REVILLE AOIFE 1373 2:05:32 2:05:03 12:33/M SF
1007 POWER ROSE 1011 2:05:33 2:04:41 12:33/M F40
1008 ROCHE PATSY 261 2:05:36 2:04:12 12:34/M F40
1009 FANNING PATRICE 789 2:05:37 2:04:12 12:34/M SF
1010 ELLIS APRIL 1038 2:05:50 2:04:35 12:35/M SF
1011 DOLAN SUSAN 1133 2:05:50 2:04:35 12:35/M SF
1012 HATTON ANTHEA 1183 2:06:15 2:04:34 12:38/M F40
1013 POWER PEGGY 614 2:06:17 2:06:17 12:38/M F60
1014 NOLAN MARIA 1180 2:06:17 2:04:42 12:38/M SF
1015 POWER EDDIE 615 2:06:17 2:05:54 12:38/M SM
1016 DOUGLAS KALISH 946 2:06:54 2:05:28 12:41/M SF
1017 BOLAND NICOLA 1242 2:07:00 2:06:21 12:42/M SF
1018 O'CONNOR LINDA 105 2:07:05 2:05:18 12:43/M SF
1019 ATKINS VALERIE 1093 2:07:29 2:06:23 12:45/M F40
1020 O' TOOLE JOANNE 1222 2:07:43 2:05:23 12:46/M SF
1021 COLLINS JESSICA 651 2:07:46 2:06:48 12:47/M SF
1022 QUINLAN AMY 1021 2:08:05 2:06:19 12:49/M SF
1023 BRISCOE SHAYLE 653 2:08:44 2:08:02 12:52/M SF
1024 BRISCOE NELLIE 279 2:08:52 2:08:10 12:53/M F40
1025 RUANE CHRISTINA 1185 2:09:28 2:08:21 12:57/M F
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1026 KEATING ANGELA 1447 2:09:28 2:08:21 12:57/M SF
1027 PENDER EILEEN 665 2:09:30 2:06:48 12:57/M F
1028 POWER CAROL 516 2:09:31 2:06:48 12:57/M F
1029 GRIFFITH CLAIRE 1188 2:09:31 2:06:47 12:57/M F40
1030 TIMMONS CLARA 1189 2:09:45 2:06:55 12:59/M SF
1031 EVANS ELIZABETH 1361 2:09:45 2:06:55 12:59/M F40
1032 GRACE TONY 826 2:09:53 2:07:58 12:59/M M60
1033 DUNPHY NIAMH 247 2:10:09 2:08:27 13:01/M SF
1034 DUNPHY ROBERT 246 2:10:09 2:08:17 13:01/M M60
1035 KAVANAGH FIONA 254 2:10:09 2:08:28 13:01/M SF
1036 HUTCHINSON MARK 953 2:10:25 2:08:26 13:03/M M Booty Licious
1037 NOLAN PAUL 1575 2:10:27 2:07:09 13:03/M M
1038 POWER SHANE 282 2:10:33 2:07:52 13:03/M SM
1039 DEVINE GERRY 912 2:10:39 2:08:53 13:04/M F40
1040 KELLY DEIRDRE 901 2:10:46 2:08:28 13:05/M SF
1041 JOYCE KIM 854 2:10:46 2:08:28 13:05/M SF
1042 DOYLE THOMAS 162 2:10:49 2:08:44 13:05/M SM
1043 POWER TANIA 283 2:10:50 2:08:10 13:05/M SF
1044 WALL CARMEL 1152 2:11:08 2:09:50 13:07/M SF
1045 HUISH KELLY 127 2:11:41 2:11:28 13:10/M SF
1046 MEAGHER BERNIE 75 2:11:41 2:11:27 13:10/M F50
1047 HENNESSY BREDA 1523 2:12:09 2:11:18 13:13/M F50
1048 EIFFE CLODAGH 241 2:12:10 2:11:00 13:13/M F
1049 MANFIELD CIARA 875 2:12:10 2:10:06 13:13/M SF
1050 GAULE NIAMH 190 2:12:17 2:10:18 13:14/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1051 HARTERY EDMOND 807 2:12:26 2:09:54 13:15/M JM
1052 DEEGAN SUSAN 1438 2:13:03 2:11:00 13:18/M F40
1053 CALLOR MARIA 1342 2:13:09 2:11:06 13:19/M F40
1054 RYAN LAURA 884 2:13:09 2:10:37 13:19/M SF
1055 WALSH HILLARY 1217 2:13:12 2:12:06 13:19/M SF
1056 HARTE PAULA 1427 2:13:18 2:11:00 13:20/M SF
1057 GAIZELY BRIDGET 773 2:13:40 2:11:36 13:22/M SF
1058 FITZGERALD KARL 1077 2:13:42 2:11:04 13:22/M SM
1059 GOFF MARGUERITE 253 2:13:48 2:12:35 13:23/M F
1060 BROPHY HEATHER 966 2:13:48 2:12:45 13:23/M SF
1061 PHELAN KAREN 800 2:13:48 2:12:36 13:23/M F50
1062 FLYNN CAROLINE 877 2:13:55 2:12:23 13:24/M F40
1063 FLYNN SHIRLEY 876 2:13:55 2:12:23 13:24/M F40
1064 POWER MARGARET 564 2:14:03 2:13:26 13:24/M F40
1065 SHANAHAN CLARE 1500 2:14:08 2:12:35 13:25/M SF Rebecca Phelan
1066 MATTHEWS MARY 312 2:14:29 2:11:54 13:27/M F50
1067 HURLEY JASON 432 2:14:36 2:12:48 13:28/M M Eishtec Group
1068 PETTIT CATHERINE 1261 2:14:43 2:14:23 13:28/M F50
1069 FOLEY AOIFE 555 2:15:12 2:13:06 13:31/M SF
1070 COLEMAN MICHELLE 909 2:15:14 2:14:25 13:31/M SF
1071 POWER JOE 1184 2:15:27 2:13:00 13:33/M SM
1072 POWER CLARA 166 2:15:27 2:13:00 13:33/M SF
1073 WHITE PASCAL 1259 2:15:47 2:13:46 13:35/M M50
1074 FINNERTY JOE 1244 2:15:47 2:13:46 13:35/M M60
1075 WILNOTT MARTIN 328 2:15:47 2:14:29 13:35/M M60
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1076 DOUARD ANNETTE 1430 2:15:48 2:13:47 13:35/M SF
1077 CASEY MARY 178 2:15:49 2:14:26 13:35/M F40
1078 O' LEARY WENDY 1107 2:16:00 2:15:07 13:36/M SF
1079 WHITE LAUREN 275 2:16:05 2:14:51 13:37/M JF
1080 FENLON SHARON 862 2:16:12 2:15:23 13:37/M SF
1081 KEANE FRANCIS 727 2:16:15 2:13:43 13:38/M M40
1082 ROCHE KELLIE 1102 2:16:20 2:14:39 13:38/M JF
1083 FITZGERALD TOMMY 1260 2:16:24 2:15:37 13:38/M SM
1084 PRENDERGAST SAMANTHA 1101 2:16:24 2:14:44 13:38/M SF
1085 FENNELLY AMY 916 2:16:26 2:15:40 13:39/M SF
1086 COLEMAN CIARA 1256 2:16:42 2:14:47 13:40/M SF
1087 COLEMAN SINEAD 1353 2:16:43 2:14:49 13:40/M SF
1088 WHITE VICKI 107 2:16:50 2:14:07 13:41/M SF
1089 WHITE DEBORAH 108 2:16:51 2:14:07 13:41/M F50
1090 BYRNE PAUL 541 2:16:55 2:14:29 13:42/M M40 Kilgobinet GAA in memory of Ji
1091 PHELAN MARY 542 2:16:55 2:14:29 13:42/M F40 Kilgobinet GAA in memory of Ji
1092 DOYLE ELISE 1293 2:16:59 2:14:53 13:42/M SF
1093 WALSH JOANNE 1292 2:16:59 2:14:53 13:42/M SF
1094 MULLALLY BRENDA 184 2:17:08 2:15:01 13:43/M SF
1095 GALLAGHER MARY CLAIRE 518 2:17:09 2:15:02 13:43/M SF
1096 HAYES STEVEN 1023 2:17:17 2:15:17 13:44/M SM
1097 KENNEDY JESSICA 1022 2:17:17 2:15:18 13:44/M SF
1098 MERNAGH MICHELLE 1013 2:17:20 2:16:29 13:44/M SF Kilgobinet GAA in memory of Ji
1099 DEVEREUX SHARON 1014 2:17:20 2:16:30 13:44/M SF Kilgobinet GAA in memory of Ji
1100 DEVEREUX NOEL 1012 2:17:20 2:16:29 13:44/M M50 Kilgobinet GAA in memory of Ji
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1101 HAYES LYNDSEY 1559 2:17:23 2:15:30 13:44/M SF
1102 BARRETT CLARE 1283 2:17:28 2:17:03 13:45/M SF
1103 KAVANAGH LAURA 790 2:17:31 2:17:05 13:45/M SF
1104 MORAN AISLING 863 2:17:34 2:15:30 13:45/M SF
1105 HEISE BREDA 388 2:17:45 2:16:30 13:47/M F40
1106 O'KEEFFE ANNE MARIE 389 2:17:46 2:16:31 13:47/M F
1107 POWER MARGARET 1049 2:18:37 2:18:26 13:52/M F50
1108 GAUL GILLIAN 70 2:20:00 2:18:01 14:00/M SF
1109 KIRWAN BYRNE MARY 608 2:20:13 2:17:54 14:01/M SF
1110 MANSFIELD CAROLINE 609 2:20:13 2:17:54 14:01/M SF
1111 KEALING CLAIR 349 2:20:15 2:17:26 14:02/M F
1112 KEATING NATASHA 511 2:20:17 2:17:30 14:02/M F
1113 MCDERMOTT KELLY 1444 2:20:24 2:18:18 14:02/M SF
1114 MORGAN MARY 316 2:20:25 2:19:08 14:03/M F50
1115 DALY CARINA 1035 2:20:44 2:20:04 14:04/M SF
1116 BAILEY JENNY 950 2:20:44 2:20:04 14:04/M SF
1117 DELAHUNTY LINDA 793 2:20:47 2:18:54 14:05/M F50
1118 FOLEY EMMA 1200 2:20:49 2:19:57 14:05/M JF
1119 FOLEY MICHAEL 1145 2:20:49 2:19:57 14:05/M M50
1120 SLINEY TRIONA 1268 2:21:11 2:18:34 14:07/M F
1121 WALSH SHEENAGH 1139 2:21:29 2:19:18 14:09/M SF
1122 WALSH ORLA 1363 2:21:29 2:19:19 14:09/M SF
1123 RYAN STATIA 1267 2:21:30 2:18:53 14:09/M F50
1124 POOLE CHRISTINE 619 2:21:30 2:19:04 14:09/M SF
1125 FAHEY EIMEAR 708 2:21:36 2:19:19 14:10/M SF Kilgobinet Group in Memory of
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1126 FAHEY JOHN 707 2:21:36 2:19:19 14:10/M M50 Kilgobinet Group in Memory of
1127 KELLY DENISE 590 2:21:39 2:20:20 14:10/M SF
1128 DALTON SINEAD 589 2:21:39 2:20:20 14:10/M SF
1129 SUFFIN ANN 902 2:21:39 2:19:05 14:10/M F40
1130 MACKEY LINDA 517 2:21:40 2:19:06 14:10/M SF
1131 BYRNE NIAMH 1449 2:21:41 2:19:55 14:10/M SF
1132 KEANE AISLING 657 2:21:42 2:20:36 14:10/M SF
1133 POWER SINEAD 989 2:21:42 2:20:36 14:10/M SF
1134 MORAN AMY 1142 2:21:46 2:19:10 14:11/M SF
1135 HICKEY GERRI 391 2:21:48 2:21:01 14:11/M F50
1136 CORCORAN JACK 94 2:21:51 2:19:27 14:11/M M50
1137 VOLANTE STEFANIA 1453 2:21:54 2:19:08 14:11/M SF
1138 HOLDEN SIOBHAN 1356 2:22:07 2:20:16 14:13/M SF Stoneyford Kilkenny
1139 COOK SUSAN 13 2:22:22 2:20:35 14:14/M F50
1140 PHELAN MARY CLAIRE 9 2:22:22 2:19:43 14:14/M SF
1141 BRESNAN JAMES 177 2:22:43 2:20:26 14:16/M M60
1142 DUGGAN JOHN 176 2:22:43 2:20:25 14:16/M SM
1143 THOMPSON JESSICA 969 2:22:49 2:21:02 14:17/M SF
1144 LONGFORD SARAH 983 2:23:02 2:21:15 14:18/M SF
1145 RUSSELL TRYSTAN 963 2:23:02 2:21:46 14:18/M SM
1146 WALSH CLAIRE 1309 2:23:12 2:23:12 14:19/M SF Kilgobinet
1147 CULLINAN KATIE 1276 2:23:12 2:20:56 14:19/M SF kilgobinet
1148 KEARNS ALAN 183 2:23:14 2:21:40 14:19/M M40
1149 MCGRATH SERENA 1525 2:23:16 2:21:12 14:20/M SF
1150 HEALY LENA 1341 2:23:16 2:21:10 14:20/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1151 REID JANE 1340 2:23:16 2:21:11 14:20/M SF
1152 MC EVOY MICK 951 2:23:18 2:21:24 14:20/M M Rexam
1153 SMITH LINDA 226 2:23:30 2:21:57 14:21/M SF
1154 AYLWARD MAIREAD 1291 2:23:38 2:21:44 14:22/M SF
1155 WALSH JENNIFER 1290 2:23:38 2:21:44 14:22/M SF
1156 DE MONGE JEAN 1369 2:23:39 2:21:05 14:22/M SF
1157 MCCABE DEBBIE 1321 2:23:39 2:21:05 14:22/M F40
1158 CAHILL ENDA 1015 2:23:42 2:20:56 14:22/M F
1159 O'MAHONEY RITA 1016 2:23:44 2:20:59 14:22/M F
1160 DUGGAN MICHELLE 627 2:23:44 2:20:58 14:22/M SF
1161 NUGENT SHARON 531 2:23:48 2:21:27 14:23/M SF Kilgobinet GAA in memory of Ji
1162 CURRAN CLIONA 1306 2:23:49 2:21:28 14:23/M SF Kilgobinet
1163 WHYTE SINEAD 1386 2:23:50 2:23:18 14:23/M F40
1164 CLARKE MICHAEL 1537 2:24:03 2:21:30 14:24/M M60
1165 WHELAN PHILIP 754 2:24:16 2:21:20 14:26/M SM
1166 CONNOR HAYLEY 920 2:24:21 2:21:44 14:26/M JF
1167 MAHER SHARON 495 2:24:25 2:22:36 14:27/M SF
1168 FIELDING FRANCES 445 2:24:31 2:23:36 14:27/M F
1169 DWYER NOEL 1236 2:24:39 2:22:06 14:28/M M50
1170 BARRY LOUISE 1250 2:24:42 2:22:51 14:28/M SF
1171 DAVY ALAN 1249 2:24:42 2:22:51 14:28/M SM
1172 TUBBRITT EMMA 1182 2:24:55 2:23:05 14:30/M SF
1173 KELLY TOMMY 1047 2:25:21 2:23:08 14:32/M M50
1174 FLYNN MARIAN 298 2:25:26 2:24:41 14:33/M F
1175 CARROLL ETHNA 236 2:25:28 2:24:17 14:33/M F60
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1176 DUFFY MARGARET 200 2:25:28 2:24:17 14:33/M F50
1177 POWER TARA 816 2:25:57 2:24:39 14:36/M SF
1178 DRUMMY MARTHA 220 2:25:59 2:24:28 14:36/M F
1179 HAYES SIAN 171 2:26:11 2:25:47 14:37/M JF Stef Kelly
1180 KELLY STEPHANIE 172 2:26:12 2:25:47 14:37/M JF Sian Hayes - Relay Partner
1181 MCLAUGHLIN GEMMA 52 2:26:21 2:24:38 14:38/M SF
1182 RUSSELL PHIL 1352 2:26:30 2:23:54 14:39/M M50
1183 CURRAN LARRY 228 2:26:30 2:25:26 14:39/M M60
1184 CURRAN LORRAINE 227 2:26:31 2:25:27 14:39/M F40
1185 DOOLEY TARA 1541 2:26:32 2:24:35 14:39/M SF
1186 WALSH SUSAN 1534 2:26:33 2:24:35 14:39/M SF
1187 FOLEY LINDA 747 2:26:33 2:24:03 14:39/M SF
1188 POWER MARY 748 2:26:33 2:24:03 14:39/M F50
1189 SMITH BREDA 185 2:26:37 2:25:04 14:40/M SF
1190 BERESFORD JEAN 1269 2:27:18 2:25:41 14:44/M F40
1191 O'SHEA MARCEILLA 168 2:27:31 2:25:24 14:45/M F
1192 EGAN PATRICK 1414 2:27:33 2:25:46 14:45/M SM
1193 CLEERE THERESA 1329 2:27:34 2:25:46 14:45/M SF
1194 FRAHER MARY 1532 2:27:36 2:25:25 14:46/M F60
1195 MURRAY MARGARET 786 2:27:36 2:25:25 14:46/M F50
1196 BARRETT KAREN 891 2:27:41 2:25:25 14:46/M SF
1197 REID LISA 106 2:27:41 2:25:25 14:46/M SF
1198 SLATTERY VALERIE 448 2:27:42 2:25:46 14:46/M F50
1199 BRETT MONICA 449 2:27:44 2:25:47 14:46/M F50
1200 TKACH NETULIA 450 2:27:45 2:25:48 14:47/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1201 O'KEEFFE THOMAS 412 2:28:41 2:26:57 14:52/M SM Eishtec Group
1202 BYRNE MARIA 643 2:28:57 2:26:10 14:54/M F50
1203 DOHERTY TOM 644 2:28:57 2:26:10 14:54/M M40
1204 WALSH ANN 594 2:28:59 2:28:59 14:54/M SF
1205 O' KEEFFE FANNING TRINA 1002 2:29:01 2:26:49 14:54/M F
1206 ROCHE HELEN 300 2:29:06 2:27:15 14:55/M F50
1207 MOORE JASON 299 2:29:06 2:27:15 14:55/M M
1208 LONERGAN SIOBHAIN 546 2:29:27 2:26:58 14:57/M F40 Kilgobinet GAA in memory of Ji
1209 PRENDERGAST AMY 135 2:29:33 2:28:05 14:57/M SF
1210 KIELY KATIE 134 2:29:33 2:28:05 14:57/M SF
1211 RYAN HAYLEY 1064 2:29:35 2:27:13 14:58/M SF
1212 BRETT JENNY 1030 2:29:36 2:27:13 14:58/M F
1213 WALSH LISA 1198 2:29:39 2:28:29 14:58/M SF
1214 QUIGLEY JOANNE 646 2:29:39 2:28:29 14:58/M SF
1215 AKACTUILARA PATIENCE 1389 2:29:50 2:29:11 14:59/M SF
1216 DALTON NATASHA 722 2:29:57 2:27:19 15:00/M SF
1217 FARDEY AISLING 813 2:29:57 2:27:19 15:00/M SF
1218 SCANLON NIAMH 515 2:30:07 2:27:41 15:01/M SF
1219 CARROLL PHIL 746 2:30:12 2:27:43 15:01/M F50
1220 CREAVIN ITA 964 2:30:14 2:27:51 15:01/M F50
1221 WALSH LAURA 1468 2:30:18 2:27:59 15:02/M SF
1222 KELLY SUZANNE 962 2:30:18 2:27:59 15:02/M SF
1223 FLYNN DAVID 968 2:30:41 2:28:57 15:04/M SM
1224 ORMONDE FIONA 143 2:30:48 2:29:21 15:05/M SF
1225 POWER DAWN 596 2:30:51 2:28:18 15:05/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1226 BUTLER EMILY 1168 2:30:53 2:28:53 15:05/M SF
1227 FLYNN JULIANE 1169 2:30:53 2:28:54 15:05/M SF
1228 HARTLEY ALICE 714 2:30:53 2:28:20 15:05/M SF
1229 RYAN- DEE ELAINE 1375 2:30:54 2:28:01 15:05/M F40
1230 DEE THOMAS 1376 2:30:54 2:28:03 15:05/M M40
1231 RYAN BREDA 164 2:31:04 2:28:35 15:06/M F50
1232 CAULFIELD MARY 225 2:31:05 2:28:35 15:07/M F50
1233 MURRAY CLODAGH 715 2:31:08 2:28:42 15:07/M F40
1234 MURRAY DEIRDRE 716 2:31:08 2:28:43 15:07/M F40
1235 O' DONOGHUE TRACEY 1557 2:31:08 2:28:44 15:07/M SF
1236 MCEVOY JOE 156 2:31:11 2:28:19 15:07/M M50
1237 FITZGERALD AISLING 1262 2:31:13 2:28:34 15:07/M SF
1238 ROCHE JAI 1407 2:31:13 2:28:34 15:07/M SF
1239 LANDERS AMELDA 1160 2:31:14 2:29:03 15:07/M F Lismore Walkers
1240 RUSSELL MARY 1162 2:31:14 2:29:01 15:07/M F Lismore Walkers
1241 KIELY MAIREAD 205 2:31:20 2:29:33 15:08/M F40
1242 HEFFERNAN ESTHER 203 2:31:20 2:29:33 15:08/M F50
1243 MCGRATH MARIANNE 794 2:31:37 2:29:39 15:10/M F50
1244 PRENDERGAST SHEILA 169 2:31:46 2:30:07 15:11/M F50
1245 EARLE SANDRA 1190 2:31:51 2:30:37 15:11/M SF
1246 FARDY GERALDINE 504 2:31:52 2:29:56 15:11/M F40
1247 HIGGINS CATHERINE 1192 2:31:52 2:29:26 15:11/M SF
1248 MCKEON MARIE 1383 2:31:53 2:29:25 15:11/M F40
1249 DOYLE MARY LOUISE 1082 2:31:53 2:29:25 15:11/M SF
1250 GOLDS NICOLA 126 2:31:53 2:29:45 15:11/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1251 MULHALL ALISON 74 2:31:54 2:29:46 15:11/M SF
1252 FLYNN HALEIGH 1054 2:31:55 2:29:57 15:12/M JF
1253 FLYNN EILEEN 251 2:31:55 2:29:57 15:12/M F40
1254 FLYNN NORA 252 2:31:56 2:29:57 15:12/M F50
1255 LONERGAN ED 545 2:32:00 2:32:00 15:12/M M40 Kilgobinet GAA in memory of Ji
1256 SHANAHAN CLARE 147 2:32:11 2:30:06 15:13/M F50
1257 WHELAN EMMA 128 2:32:40 2:30:38 15:16/M SF
1258 FLYNN GEMMA 76 2:32:41 2:30:39 15:16/M SF
1259 WALSH FIONA 149 2:32:43 2:31:03 15:16/M SF
1260 RYAN NICOLA 159 2:32:43 2:31:04 15:16/M SF
1261 NOLAN EILEEN 379 2:32:55 2:30:27 15:18/M F50
1262 FITZGERALD PAULA 439 2:33:05 2:31:56 15:19/M SF
1263 KEATING MANDY 438 2:33:05 2:31:56 15:19/M F40
1264 ROCHE KATHLEEN 326 2:33:09 2:30:47 15:19/M F50
1265 FORRISTAL KATIE 361 2:33:09 2:33:09 15:19/M F50
1266 BROHAN CLAIRE 921 2:33:14 2:30:37 15:19/M SF
1267 GOONEY OLIVIA 764 2:33:17 2:30:24 15:20/M SF
1268 WHELAN SARAH 763 2:33:17 2:30:24 15:20/M SF
1269 CUSAK AISLING 305 2:33:23 2:32:35 15:20/M SF
1270 MCNAMARA DEIRDRE 304 2:33:23 2:32:36 15:20/M SF
1271 MCLAWRENCE JACINTA 649 2:33:27 2:31:08 15:21/M F50
1272 TWOHIG KAREN 303 2:33:56 2:33:10 15:24/M SF
1273 GILCHRIST GARY 425 2:34:06 2:31:30 15:25/M M Eishtec Group
1274 MURRAY ANNE 1495 2:34:07 2:31:29 15:25/M F
1275 O'NEILL DONNA 332 2:34:09 2:32:23 15:25/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1276 SHERIDAN MARY 443 2:34:24 2:32:09 15:26/M F40
1277 LEACY EMER 561 2:34:24 2:32:10 15:26/M SF
1278 HUTCHINSON EDDIE 1081 2:34:26 2:31:40 15:27/M M40 Genyzme Group
1279 CRESSAN SARAH 1404 2:34:29 2:33:02 15:27/M SF
1280 RYAN MAUREEN 1213 2:34:29 2:33:02 15:27/M F60
1281 CROSSAN SUSAN 1403 2:34:29 2:33:02 15:27/M F
1282 FLOODY SIOBHAN 301 2:34:42 2:33:32 15:28/M SF
1283 WALSH ANTOINETTE 492 2:34:42 2:32:22 15:28/M SF
1284 POWER MAIREAD 493 2:34:43 2:32:23 15:28/M SF
1285 KAVANAGH RHIANNON- LOUIS 1337 2:34:47 2:33:48 15:29/M JF
1286 LONG CARMEL 1424 2:34:47 2:33:33 15:29/M SF
1287 CAULFIELD DONNA 1445 2:34:53 2:32:28 15:29/M F
1288 DOYLE KAREN 1546 2:34:54 2:32:29 15:29/M SF
1289 O' SULLIVAN MICHELLE 846 2:34:55 2:32:59 15:30/M F
1290 O'NEILL MARIAN 1076 2:34:58 2:33:53 15:30/M F50 Eishtec Group
1291 PHELAN THERESA 1561 2:34:59 2:32:56 15:30/M F
1292 CAMPBELL CARMEL 599 2:34:59 2:32:21 15:30/M F50
1293 KELLY LILA 600 2:34:59 2:32:23 15:30/M F50
1294 FITZPATRICK MARY 174 2:35:16 2:33:13 15:32/M F40
1295 WALSH LINDA 173 2:35:16 2:33:14 15:32/M SF
1296 DOYLE NOREEN 435 2:35:24 2:32:44 15:32/M F Eishtec Group
1297 MCGUIRE EAMONN 434 2:35:25 2:32:44 15:33/M M Eishtec Group
1298 O' BRIEN BRID 1219 2:35:27 2:32:48 15:33/M SF
1299 ROCHE TOM 1220 2:35:27 2:32:48 15:33/M SM
1300 DWYER JOE 297 2:35:43 2:34:58 15:34/M M50
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1301 JONES ERIN 437 2:35:45 2:33:04 15:35/M F Eishtec Group
1302 FORTUNE JAMES 436 2:35:47 2:33:06 15:35/M M Eishtec Group
1303 LYNCH MICHAEL 284 2:35:59 2:33:03 15:36/M M50
1304 O'CONNOR AIDEEN 296 2:36:00 2:33:46 15:36/M SF
1305 DEEGAN DEIRDRE 338 2:36:01 2:33:47 15:36/M F40
1306 MCGRATH MUIREANN 662 2:36:12 2:34:15 15:37/M F
1307 O' BRIEN ANNE 1328 2:36:12 2:34:14 15:37/M F
1308 SHANAHAN HELEN 1566 2:36:17 2:33:29 15:38/M F40
1309 SHANAHAN ELAINE 623 2:36:18 2:36:18 15:38/M F40
1310 O'KEEFFE GERALDINE 271 2:36:19 2:35:35 15:38/M F50
1311 O'BRIEN SHELLEY 308 2:36:34 2:34:08 15:39/M SF
1312 GUIRY GRAINNE 274 2:36:44 2:33:56 15:40/M SF
1313 GUIRY JEAN 276 2:36:45 2:33:56 15:41/M SF
1314 MURPHY AVRIL 1187 2:36:50 2:34:23 15:41/M SF
1315 DONNELLY GERALDINE 1531 2:37:09 2:34:36 15:43/M F60
1316 DONNELLY GERALDINE 1524 2:37:10 2:34:36 15:43/M F60
1317 MCCLINTOCK FRANK 231 2:37:18 2:36:22 15:44/M M60
1318 HALLIGAN EDWINA 96 2:37:21 2:34:30 15:44/M SF
1319 SMITH FIONNUALA 387 2:37:25 2:35:33 15:45/M F40
1320 MULLALLY MARGARET 83 2:37:25 2:35:33 15:45/M F40
1321 CROWLEY RAY 419 2:37:26 2:34:45 15:45/M SM Eishtec Group
1322 NEVILLE NANDINI 430 2:37:30 2:34:58 15:45/M SF Eishtec Group
1323 DALTON MARY 1164 2:37:32 2:35:21 15:45/M F Lismore Walkers
1324 MILLEA JANE 1095 2:37:44 2:35:48 15:46/M F
1325 BRENNAN RAY 866 2:37:45 2:35:43 15:47/M M50
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1326 KELLY CAROLINE 410 2:37:45 2:35:30 15:47/M SF Eishtec Group
1327 WHITE JIMMY 1146 2:37:46 2:35:38 15:47/M M50
1328 SMYTH REBECCA 613 2:37:50 2:36:24 15:47/M F40 IDA Waterford
1329 MCHUGH CELINE 1172 2:37:51 2:36:25 15:47/M F40 IDA Waterford
1330 KILMARTIN JOHN 1174 2:37:51 2:36:30 15:47/M SM IDA Waterford
1331 DWYER DEIRDRE 90 2:37:52 2:36:04 15:47/M SF
1332 FOLEY SINEAD 1197 2:38:21 2:35:52 15:50/M F40
1333 RYAN ÚNA 1224 2:38:21 2:35:14 15:50/M SF
1334 WALSH CATRIONA 530 2:39:02 2:36:35 15:54/M SF Kilgobinet GAA in memory of Ji
1335 CARROLL KEVIN 1175 2:39:09 2:37:49 15:55/M M50 IDA Waterford
1336 DOWLEY FIONA 1173 2:39:10 2:37:43 15:55/M F40 IDA Waterford
1337 O'BYRNE TRUDY 93 2:39:11 2:36:47 15:55/M F50
1338 O'DRISCOLL LAURA 339 2:39:21 2:36:22 15:56/M SF
1339 LEAHY MARY 259 2:39:21 2:36:22 15:56/M SF
1340 LEAHY RUTH 479 2:39:21 2:36:23 15:56/M F Genyzme Group
1341 LESLIE AILEEN 260 2:39:28 2:37:24 15:57/M SF
1342 ARCHER TRISH 102 2:39:28 2:39:17 15:57/M F Beat 102 103
1343 LESLIE JOE 249 2:39:29 2:37:26 15:57/M SM
1344 LESLIE WILLIAM 250 2:39:29 2:37:26 15:57/M SM
1345 RYAN ANNE MARIE 1421 2:39:33 2:36:38 15:57/M JF
1346 RYAN GARRY 1422 2:39:33 2:36:39 15:57/M M50
1347 GRIFFIN LAURA 571 2:39:34 2:37:00 15:57/M SF
1348 KIELY JEAN 543 2:39:34 2:37:16 15:57/M F Kilgobinet GAA in memory of Ji
1349 COSTELLO BREDA 1517 2:39:42 2:37:11 15:58/M SF
1350 KIRK MARGARET 659 2:39:43 2:37:47 15:58/M F50
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1351 BYRNE TERESA 1433 2:39:43 2:37:01 15:58/M F60
1352 BURKIN SIOBHAN 1335 2:39:44 2:37:01 15:58/M F50
1353 WHITTY MAGS 352 2:39:46 2:37:15 15:59/M F50
1354 LONG CAROLINE 572 2:39:48 2:37:17 15:59/M SF
1355 GRIFFIN BREDA 570 2:40:06 2:37:31 16:01/M F50
1356 KIELY MARTY 544 2:40:12 2:37:54 16:01/M M Kilgobinet GAA in memory of Ji
1357 LAMBERT NIAMH 918 2:40:15 2:37:58 16:02/M SF
1358 HEARNE JOAN 917 2:40:16 2:37:59 16:02/M F60
1359 RUSSELL OLIVIA 757 2:40:16 2:37:22 16:02/M F50
1360 WHELAN REBECCA 758 2:40:16 2:37:22 16:02/M SF
1361 LANNIGAN JAMES 46 2:40:38 2:38:37 16:04/M SM
1362 TYRRELL SARAH 899 2:40:48 2:38:12 16:05/M SF
1363 RUSSELL DEBBIE 900 2:40:48 2:38:12 16:05/M SF
1364 WARREN THERESA 833 2:40:53 2:38:09 16:05/M F
1365 RUDDOCK BAIRBRE 832 2:40:53 2:38:09 16:05/M F50
1366 BOLGER CARRIE-ANN 1508 2:41:06 2:38:24 16:07/M F50
1367 CORCORAN CAROLINE 822 2:41:07 2:38:25 16:07/M SF
1368 HUTCHINSON JACQUELINE 1080 2:42:13 2:39:26 16:13/M F40
1369 BOLLARD SARAH 666 2:42:15 2:40:20 16:14/M SF
1370 MCGAILEY CIARA 104 2:42:16 2:40:21 16:14/M SF
1371 KEANE ALEX 749 2:42:18 2:40:07 16:14/M JM
1372 BARRETT AILEEN 973 2:42:20 2:39:48 16:14/M SF
1373 SHANAHAN OKLA 355 2:42:21 2:39:48 16:14/M SF
1374 FITZGERALD ELLEN 1490 2:42:25 2:39:36 16:15/M SF
1375 O BRIEN LISA 725 2:42:26 2:39:36 16:15/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1376 KEANE TINA 146 2:42:27 2:40:16 16:15/M F
1377 KEOHAN CATHRIONA 214 2:42:28 2:40:27 16:15/M F40 UPMC Whitfield Group
1378 KENNEDY MARY 112 2:42:28 2:40:27 16:15/M F50
1379 BURKE AILEEN 1506 2:42:29 2:40:57 16:15/M F40
1380 DUNPHY PERCY 363 2:42:34 2:40:08 16:15/M M60
1381 BUTLER KATIE 1068 2:43:03 2:40:48 16:18/M JF
1382 BUTLER ELAINE 1039 2:43:03 2:40:48 16:18/M SF
1383 BUTLER DEARBHLA 624 2:43:10 2:41:15 16:19/M F40
1384 TREACY NURAH 625 2:43:11 2:41:16 16:19/M F40
1385 O'CEILLEACHAIR FIACHRA 322 2:43:24 2:41:30 16:20/M M40
1386 AHEARNE ANN 713 2:43:29 2:43:29 16:21/M F40
1387 CROSBIE BERNARD 670 2:44:07 2:43:53 16:25/M M60
1388 POWER JOHN 671 2:44:07 2:43:53 16:25/M M60
1389 KIELY ELLIS 1310 2:44:14 2:41:46 16:25/M SF Kilgobinet
1390 FORRISTAL CATRIONA 1052 2:44:14 2:42:34 16:25/M F50
1391 FORRISTAL KEALAN 1053 2:44:14 2:42:33 16:25/M JM
1392 POWER LISA 751 2:44:32 2:41:38 16:27/M SF
1393 O'CONNOR MAY 759 2:44:32 2:41:39 16:27/M F60
1394 POWER CIARAN 762 2:44:34 2:44:34 16:27/M SM
1395 RUSSELL NICOLA 755 2:44:34 2:41:41 16:27/M SF
1396 RUSSELL JOHN 756 2:44:35 2:41:43 16:28/M M60
1397 O'KEEFFE VERONICA 1163 2:44:39 2:42:27 16:28/M F Lismore Walkers
1398 O'CONNELL MATT 1159 2:44:39 2:42:25 16:28/M M Lismore Walkers
1399 BEATTIE CHRIS 1123 2:44:40 2:42:32 16:28/M M40
1400 BEATTIE CLARE 1122 2:44:40 2:42:32 16:28/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1401 O'BRIEN CHRISTINE 165 2:44:43 2:41:36 16:28/M F50 Relay
1402 DUNPHY BILLY 266 2:44:46 2:42:09 16:29/M M50
1403 CONNOLLY DOREEN 1032 2:45:12 2:43:40 16:31/M SF
1404 TOBIN AOIFE 1033 2:45:13 2:43:40 16:31/M SF
1405 POWER CATHERINE 1109 2:45:31 2:42:51 16:33/M F40
1406 CROTTY SARAH 904 2:45:32 2:45:32 16:33/M SF
1407 DE COURCEY MARGARET 292 2:45:35 2:43:31 16:34/M F
1408 CULLEN FAYE 1253 2:45:50 2:43:36 16:35/M JF
1409 FITZGERALD AINE 540 2:46:00 2:43:39 16:36/M SF Kilgobinet GAA in memory of Ji
1410 CURRAN CATHERINE 536 2:46:00 2:43:39 16:36/M F40 Kilgobinet GAA in memory of Ji
1411 KIELY AIDEEN 1229 2:46:00 2:45:00 16:36/M JF
1412 DALTON RYAN 1336 2:46:00 2:45:00 16:36/M JM
1413 KELLY PAULA 760 2:46:00 2:43:08 16:36/M F40
1414 CULLINAN MARTINA 1277 2:46:01 2:43:33 16:36/M F50 kilgobinet
1415 O'DONOGHUE CHRISTINE 1121 2:46:02 2:43:15 16:36/M F40 Ann Kearney
1416 FOX NIAMH 965 2:46:03 2:43:17 16:36/M SF
1417 DOOLAN KAREN 1437 2:46:04 2:43:17 16:36/M F50
1418 KEARNEY ANNE 1120 2:46:04 2:43:17 16:36/M F50 Christine O'Donoghue
1419 RYAN URSULA 1272 2:46:11 2:44:21 16:37/M F40
1420 MCGRATH ANNE MARIE 1241 2:46:17 2:44:25 16:38/M F
1421 COLGAN BRENDA 1371 2:46:24 2:44:34 16:38/M F50
1422 FLOODY SINEAD 1214 2:46:29 2:45:20 16:39/M F
1423 BRAZIL THERESE 366 2:46:47 2:45:48 16:41/M F40
1424 CARROLL MOIRA 365 2:46:48 2:45:49 16:41/M F40
1425 BROWNE CARLA 743 2:46:53 2:45:14 16:41/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1426 MULCAHY ROSIN 405 2:46:53 2:44:11 16:41/M SF Eishtec Group
1427 DOWER ELAINE 411 2:46:54 2:44:13 16:41/M SF Eishtec Group
1428 MCDONALD MAJELLA 414 2:46:56 2:44:14 16:42/M SF Eishtec Group
1429 BROWNE MICHELLE 837 2:47:11 2:45:33 16:43/M SF
1430 CONNOLLY LAURA 978 2:47:24 2:44:37 16:44/M SF
1431 CONNOLLY VALERIE 1442 2:47:25 2:44:37 16:45/M SF
1432 PHELAN YVONNE 638 2:48:53 2:46:59 16:53/M SF Ladbrooks
1433 PHELAN MARY 672 2:48:53 2:46:59 16:53/M F
1434 CANNON LIAM 898 2:48:55 2:46:33 16:54/M SM
1435 CARTWRIGHT JO 897 2:48:55 2:46:33 16:54/M SF
1436 PINKERT BREDA 735 2:49:29 2:49:29 16:57/M F40
1437 MORRISSEY TRISH 1278 2:50:25 2:48:52 17:03/M F60
1438 CROTTY RITA 903 2:50:27 2:47:48 17:03/M F60
1439 KENNEDY CATHERINE 1365 2:50:29 2:48:29 17:03/M F60
1440 BRENNAN CARMEL 1518 2:50:59 2:49:48 17:06/M F40
1441 HAYES AMANDA 869 2:50:59 2:49:49 17:06/M F50
1442 MALONE ELIZABETH 1476 2:51:00 2:49:11 17:06/M SF
1443 HAYES EILEEN 597 2:51:00 2:49:11 17:06/M F
1444 NOLAN SHAUNA 1481 2:51:00 2:48:47 17:06/M JF
1445 DRUMMY BERNADETTE 219 2:51:15 2:49:42 17:08/M F50
1446 PERRY FIONA 417 2:52:56 2:50:47 17:18/M F40 Eishtec Group
1447 MURRAY MARTINA 420 2:53:03 2:50:48 17:18/M SF Eishtec Group
1448 O' BRIEN CARINA 1516 2:53:04 2:50:49 17:18/M SF Eishtec Group
1449 MCGRATH LOUISE 1368 2:54:25 2:52:14 17:27/M SF
1450 PRENDERGAST NIAMH 1091 2:54:25 2:52:13 17:27/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1451 RONAYNE MARY 1092 2:54:25 2:52:14 17:27/M SF
1452 JOHNSON-STEWART LISA 1245 2:54:28 2:52:28 17:27/M F
1453 PHELAN FRANCES 1301 2:54:29 2:52:28 17:27/M F50
1454 WALL MARY 551 2:54:36 2:52:28 17:28/M F40
1455 VIRSBICKIEUE DEIMAUTE 218 2:55:45 2:54:12 17:35/M SF
1456 GOUGH TARA 221 2:55:45 2:54:13 17:35/M SF
1457 ROCHE BERNIE 397 2:56:27 2:56:27 17:39/M F50
1458 WALL LINDA 277 2:56:27 2:56:27 17:39/M F50
1459 DRYNAN-GALE ANNA 737 2:57:03 2:54:50 17:42/M F40
1460 CULLEN MARY 1254 2:57:04 2:54:51 17:42/M F40
1461 WALSH LOUISE 994 2:57:39 2:55:08 17:46/M SF
1462 CROWLEY JENNY 674 2:58:28 2:55:33 17:51/M F50
1463 PHELAN BOYER 358 2:58:28 2:55:33 17:51/M F60
1464 ROCHE MARIA 752 2:58:58 2:56:06 17:54/M F40
1465 NI CHEALLAIGH DEIRDRE 416 3:00:31 2:58:22 18:03/M F Eishtec Group
1466 DOYLE CHRISTINA 1124 3:01:07 2:58:49 18:07/M SF
1467 FAHEY MEALLA 372 3:03:25 3:00:56 18:21/M F40
1468 FAHEY SHANNON 371 3:03:25 3:00:57 18:21/M SF
1469 FAHEY MAURA 370 3:03:26 3:00:58 18:21/M F50
1470 POWER BERNIE 607 3:04:23 3:01:32 18:26/M F60
1471 BROWNE TERESA 606 3:04:24 3:01:33 18:26/M F60
1472 O'TOOLE MOYRA 574 3:05:06 3:02:15 18:31/M F
1473 ROBSON BREDA 576 3:05:10 3:02:19 18:31/M F60
1474 FINE CLIONA 1347 3:05:10 3:02:19 18:31/M F40
1475 POWER MARIA 750 3:06:04 3:03:50 18:36/M F50
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1476 FITZGERALD MARY 24 3:06:04 3:03:33 18:36/M F60