Run Mount Juliet

Overall Results

February 16, 2013


Results By Total Timing
 

10k

 
Place Last Name First Name Number Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category
1 POWER DECLAN 581 34:57 34:57 5:38/M M40
2 COGHLAN ALBAN 81 36:03 36:00 5:48/M M30
3 COMBER DAVID 90 36:03 36:03 5:48/M M30
4 SANCHEZ BARBARA 625 36:15 36:15 5:50/M F30
5 FALCONER TOMMY 208 37:00 37:00 5:57/M M30
6 DUGGAN PETER 185 38:34 38:34 6:13/M M40
7 O' CONNOR MICHAEL P 525 39:43 39:29 6:24/M M30
8 GUNNER VAL 279 39:45 39:45 6:24/M PACER
9 GAHAN KEVIN 247 39:45 39:36 6:24/M SM
10 WALL JAMIE 674 39:53 39:53 6:25/M JM
11 BOLGER KEITH 19 40:04 40:02 6:27/M M30
12 DINEEN JOHN 149 40:15 40:15 6:29/M M30
13 SHANAHAN DANNY 627 40:57 40:56 6:36/M M30
14 ROTHWELL WESLEY 599 41:23 41:12 6:40/M M30
15 RYAN KEITH 604 41:29 41:11 6:41/M SM
16 COLEMAN DARREN 85 41:46 41:34 6:44/M SM
17 WALSH ADELE 698 41:48 41:47 6:44/M F30
18 COGHLAN PATRICK 80 42:05 42:04 6:47/M M30
19 SLATTERY SHANE 636 42:21 42:13 6:49/M M30
20 CUMMINS NEIL 118 42:39 42:39 6:52/M M40
21 RYAN MIKE 615 42:50 42:46 6:54/M M50
22 NUGENT BRENDAN 498 42:53 42:52 6:54/M M40
23 MC DERMOTT KARL 418 43:27 43:27 7:00/M M30
24 LEAHY JOHN 382 43:35 43:26 7:01/M M30
25 BERGIN MICHAEL 16 43:52 43:03 7:04/M M30
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Number Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category
26 MULDOWNEY RICHIE 469 43:52 43:03 7:04/M M30
27 PONCE DE LEON MIGUEL 575 43:55 43:55 7:04/M M30
28 O' CALLAGHAN JOHN 513 44:01 43:35 7:05/M M30
29 DOHERTY PAUL 152 44:03 43:58 7:06/M M30
30 ENRIGHT JOHN 203 44:05 44:02 7:06/M M30
31 O' MAHONY DAVID 548 44:10 44:00 7:07/M SM
32 MURPHY DECLAN 475 44:11 44:00 7:07/M SM
33 O' CONNOR AOIFE 522 44:18 44:00 7:08/M SF
34 BRIODY BERNARD 32 44:25 44:25 7:09/M SM
35 GANNON HUGE 251 44:46 44:37 7:13/M M30
36 DERMONDY STEPHEN 142 44:48 44:43 7:13/M PACER
37 MC EVOY SEAN 420 45:00 44:50 7:15/M SM
38 WALSH WAYNE 696 45:14 44:53 7:17/M M30
39 LYONS NEILL 394 45:15 45:08 7:17/M M30
40 MORRISSEY DARRAGH 463 45:16 45:16 7:17/M JM
41 NOLAN NICHOLA 492 45:21 45:16 7:18/M F30
42 GLENNON ENDA 267 45:33 45:14 7:20/M M40
43 COSGRAVE GAVIN 107 45:54 45:25 7:23/M M30
44 O' DRISCOLL CORMAC 530 46:03 45:10 7:25/M M30
45 MAGNIER PHILIP 399 46:32 46:32 7:30/M M60
46 PIERSE GEAROID 574 46:39 46:30 7:31/M M40
47 TOAL CHRIS 659 46:43 45:47 7:31/M SM
48 MCGRATH MIKE 443 46:55 46:55 7:33/M JM
49 KAVANAGH KEN 329 46:58 46:45 7:34/M M40
50 KEANE JOHN 337 47:06 46:51 7:35/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Number Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category
51 REDMOND TRACY 587 47:07 47:02 7:35/M F30
52 CUNNINGHAM ROBERT 121 47:08 46:04 7:35/M SM
53 HOYNE BARRY 318 47:10 46:45 7:36/M M30
54 CASSIDY STEPHEN 66 47:10 47:01 7:36/M M30
55 MOLLOY FERGAL 452 47:15 47:12 7:37/M M40
56 O' CONNOR MARIAN 518 47:19 47:05 7:37/M F40
57 MORAN KEVIN 460 47:20 47:07 7:37/M SM
58 WALSH MARTIN 680 47:22 46:57 7:38/M M40
59 DELANEY CIARAN 137 47:39 46:52 7:40/M M30
60 HYLAND PATRICK 324 47:42 47:26 7:41/M M40
61 O' DWYER KEITH 531 47:45 47:30 7:41/M SM
62 LANIGAN DAVID 371 47:48 47:17 7:42/M M30
63 TUITE JOHN 666 47:48 47:40 7:42/M M50
64 DUNNE ANNA 190 48:02 47:42 7:44/M F30
65 WALSH JOHN 685 48:14 47:44 7:46/M M30
66 O' KEEFFE SANDRA 544 48:15 48:03 7:46/M F30
67 Partic. 366 Unknown 48:17 47:49 7:47/M M
68 DUNPHY EOIN 194 48:18 48:07 7:47/M M30
69 O' NEILL SUSAN 552 48:23 47:34 7:47/M F30
70 TUCKER IAN 665 48:36 48:34 7:50/M M30
71 FURLONG JOHN 245 48:36 48:03 7:50/M M30
72 SMYTH EOIN 642 48:47 48:40 7:51/M SM
73 CONWAY LIAM 96 48:48 48:24 7:51/M M40
74 LENNON LARRY 386 48:54 48:41 7:52/M SM
75 GIBNEY NIAMH 258 49:00 48:55 7:53/M F30
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Number Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category
76 FUREY KIERAN 242 49:01 48:26 7:54/M M30
77 ROBINSON MARK 595 49:19 49:10 7:56/M SM
78 HOYNE DAVID 319 49:24 49:06 7:57/M M30
79 BROPHY KEN 35 49:24 48:47 7:57/M M30
80 O' HANLON LORY 538 49:27 48:41 7:58/M M30
81 MC MAHON CHRIS 437 49:32 48:32 7:59/M M30
82 BREATHNACH JULIE 26 49:33 49:16 7:59/M F30
83 KELLY SHANE 344 49:37 49:28 7:59/M M30
84 LALLY CATHAL 744 49:39 49:25 8:00/M M30
85 WARD PADDY 703 49:40 49:11 8:00/M SM
86 ENRIGHT NOEL 204 49:44 49:41 8:01/M M30
87 O' BRIEN MICHAEL 506 49:47 49:34 8:01/M M30
88 MALONE MATT 409 49:49 49:44 8:01/M M30
89 FARRELL MICHAEL 212 49:51 49:14 8:02/M M40
90 CLEARY FIONNUALA 71 49:51 49:31 8:02/M SF
91 LENNON MICHAEL 721 49:52 49:31 8:02/M SM
92 DILLON UNA 147 49:58 49:37 8:03/M F30
93 MURPHY EUGENE 476 49:59 49:47 8:03/M SM
94 LENIHAN MICHAEL 384 50:00 49:34 8:03/M M30
95 POWER ANDY 578 50:09 49:56 8:05/M M30
96 LYNCH BARRY 391 50:09 50:04 8:05/M M40
97 FEELY COLIN 215 50:11 49:44 8:05/M M40
98 KERWIN PATRICK 355 50:13 50:05 8:05/M SM
99 MURPHY MARK 484 50:14 50:07 8:05/M SM
100 MC WILLIAMS FERGAL 442 50:15 49:26 8:06/M M30
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Number Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category
101 DUFFY GERARD 181 50:20 49:03 8:06/M SM
102 MINCHIN MARTIN 450 50:26 49:24 8:07/M SM
103 FLYNN SINEAD 232 50:27 50:22 8:07/M SF
104 WALKER MICHAEL 671 50:29 50:03 8:08/M M30
105 GROGAN MICHAEL 276 50:29 50:07 8:08/M M40
106 BOLGER SEAMUS 20 50:35 50:24 8:09/M M50
107 KEEGAN RAY 342 50:35 50:19 8:09/M M50
108 HENNESSY JAMES 300 50:36 50:35 8:09/M SM
109 FENLON LARRY 217 50:38 50:19 8:09/M M40
110 O' CALLAGHAN DONAL 511 50:38 50:30 8:09/M M50
111 O' CONNOR MAEVE 521 50:39 50:21 8:09/M JF
112 MC KELVEY ORLAITH 432 50:40 50:27 8:10/M SF
113 COMERFORD BRIAN 93 50:45 50:23 8:10/M M30
114 O' MALLEY ED 550 51:01 50:52 8:13/M M30
115 DUNPHY LIAM 195 51:02 50:13 8:13/M SM
116 KIELY CLARE 357 51:02 50:28 8:13/M F30
117 FUREY PAUL 243 51:03 50:28 8:13/M M30
118 COHEN GER 82 51:04 51:00 8:13/M M30
119 STAKELUM KAREN 647 51:09 51:07 8:14/M F40
120 O' CONNELL KEVIN 516 51:09 51:04 8:14/M M40
121 FARRELL CATHY 210 51:28 51:20 8:17/M F40
122 NORTON CIARAN 497 51:34 50:50 8:18/M SM
123 HARTE PATRICK 284 51:46 51:23 8:20/M M30
124 FARRELL CATHAL 211 51:48 51:40 8:20/M M30
125 HARKIN CATHERINE 282 51:49 51:41 8:21/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Number Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category
126 O' DALAIGH CATHAL 527 52:00 51:51 8:22/M M30
127 CARTER ARLENE 60 52:02 51:13 8:23/M F30
128 LEAHY LAVINIA 381 52:05 51:56 8:23/M F30
129 FERGUS MALACHY 218 52:09 51:11 8:24/M M50
130 POWER RAY 577 52:12 51:35 8:24/M M30
131 BRENNAN CAITLIN 30 52:15 52:09 8:25/M F40
132 O KEEFFE ADRIAN 541 52:18 51:50 8:25/M M30
133 MC NALLY PATRICK 439 52:18 52:13 8:25/M M30
134 CULLEN RAY 114 52:25 51:07 8:26/M M30
135 CULLEN EILEEN 115 52:25 51:07 8:26/M F40
136 PENDER FERGAL 567 52:27 51:51 8:27/M M30
137 DEVINE GARY 143 52:28 52:21 8:27/M M30
138 MAHER DERMOT 401 52:30 52:03 8:27/M M30
139 MULLANE DEIRDRE 472 52:31 52:24 8:27/M F40
140 RYAN PATRICIA 606 52:32 52:30 8:28/M F30
141 JOLLY LIZ 326 52:32 52:29 8:28/M F40
142 COADY RITA 77 52:33 52:26 8:28/M SF
143 RUSSELL STUART 601 52:35 51:39 8:28/M SM
144 FOGARTY PAULA 237 52:39 51:45 8:29/M F30
145 MC CARTHY PARAIC 417 52:43 51:39 8:29/M M30
146 DUNNE TOMMY 191 52:46 52:21 8:30/M SM
147 GILSENAN KAREN 261 52:48 52:46 8:30/M F40
148 YOUNGHUSBAND CHARLOTTE 718 52:50 52:22 8:30/M SF
149 O' BRIEN MAJELLA 507 52:51 52:50 8:31/M F40
150 TORMEY STEPHEN 662 52:52 51:38 8:31/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Number Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category
151 PHELAN RICHARD 570 52:53 52:53 8:31/M M30
152 WALLACE SARAH 677 52:53 52:47 8:31/M SF
153 VEREKER CATHERINE 670 52:57 52:55 8:32/M F40
154 BOURKE GARY 23 52:59 52:50 8:32/M SM
155 DOBBYN MARK 150 53:00 52:00 8:32/M SM
156 HEFFERNAN PHENA 292 53:06 52:59 8:33/M SF
157 MAC KEY TERRI 396 53:06 52:59 8:33/M SF
158 MC MEEL SHARON 438 53:09 52:59 8:34/M F30
159 O' SHAUGHNESSY GEMMA 559 53:10 52:40 8:34/M F30
160 HENNESSY ROISIN 298 53:16 52:25 8:35/M F40
161 RYAN BRENDAN 613 53:22 52:46 8:36/M M30
162 DELANEY CIARA 139 53:22 53:04 8:36/M SF
163 MANKTELOW NIALL 411 53:28 52:11 8:37/M SM
164 BREEN TOMAS 27 53:31 53:00 8:37/M M30
165 MICHAELA ANNA 448 53:34 53:28 8:38/M F30
166 DEVLIN JANE 144 53:38 53:13 8:38/M F30
167 O' BRIEN PATRICK 504 53:38 53:13 8:38/M M30
168 BROPHY LAURA 37 53:43 52:53 8:39/M F30
169 COLLINS MARGUERITE 89 53:51 53:49 8:40/M F30
170 DEEGAN KIERAN 131 53:52 53:29 8:40/M M40
171 CARROLL JULIA 56 53:54 53:06 8:41/M F30
172 DELANEY ZANDA 138 53:59 53:11 8:42/M F30
173 MAHONY AINE 408 54:00 52:54 8:42/M F30
174 MC GOLDRICK DAVID 425 54:01 53:57 8:42/M SM
175 LAWLOR JOANNE 378 54:03 54:02 8:42/M F30
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Number Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category
176 RYAN SIOBHAN 618 54:04 53:58 8:42/M F40
177 O' LEARY MICHAEL 545 54:06 53:17 8:43/M M30
178 MAHER JAMES 402 54:10 53:46 8:43/M M40
179 O' SULLIVAN CLODAGH 563 54:11 52:58 8:44/M F30
180 O' SHAUGHNESSY EMER 560 54:12 54:11 8:44/M F40
181 O' REILLY CLAIRE 555 54:12 53:53 8:44/M F40
182 PETERS CATHERINE 568 54:13 54:12 8:44/M F40
183 BREATHNACH AISLING 17 54:16 54:00 8:44/M F30
184 FAHY DARA 207 54:17 53:35 8:44/M M30
185 COOGAN ROISIN 97 54:18 53:27 8:45/M SF
186 PURCELL DEIRDRE 583 54:25 54:21 8:46/M F30
187 GANNON AISLING 252 54:29 54:27 8:46/M PACER
188 ARMSTRONG TOM 3 54:32 53:53 8:47/M M50
189 WALSH ALICE 687 54:34 54:06 8:47/M F50
190 O CONNOR DIARMUID 517 54:37 53:18 8:48/M M40
191 FLOOD JOHN 230 54:43 54:27 8:49/M M30
192 HEALY MARIE 288 54:45 54:21 8:49/M F30
193 WHELAN PAULINE 708 54:45 54:30 8:49/M F30
194 WHITE ROSE-ANNA 711 54:46 54:01 8:49/M SF
195 NEARY MICHELLE 489 54:46 54:21 8:49/M F30
196 NEARY AOIFE 490 54:46 54:21 8:49/M F30
197 KEANE LAURA 336 54:46 54:02 8:49/M F30
198 FITZPATRICK LOUISE 222 54:48 54:01 8:49/M F30
199 O' BYRNE MURA 509 54:48 54:41 8:49/M M40
200 DOHENY PADRAIG 151 54:51 54:31 8:50/M M30
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Number Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category
201 GITTENS AILEEN 262 54:56 53:59 8:51/M SF
202 O' CONNOR EOGHAN 523 54:58 54:13 8:51/M SM
203 CONDON KIERAN 94 55:00 54:24 8:51/M JM
204 WALL BARRY 673 55:03 54:47 8:52/M M40
205 PARR DAVID 566 55:04 54:35 8:52/M M30
206 DOYLE MARTINA 176 55:05 54:59 8:52/M SF
207 DOYLE JAMES 177 55:06 55:00 8:52/M JM
208 PETERS MATT 569 55:07 54:53 8:53/M M40
209 POWER JOHN 579 55:08 54:32 8:53/M SM
210 TALLON MARY 655 55:08 55:01 8:53/M F30
211 HAYDEN PAT 287 55:10 54:53 8:53/M M30
212 HEAVIN DERMOT 291 55:13 54:22 8:53/M M40
213 O' BRIEN CARMEL 503 55:15 55:12 8:54/M SF
214 QUIRKE BRÍD 585 55:16 54:51 8:54/M SF
215 O' DWYER JOSEPHINE 532 55:19 54:58 8:54/M F30
216 BYRNE DONAL 50 55:23 55:12 8:55/M M60
217 HARTE JANE 285 55:24 55:07 8:55/M F40
218 MINCHIN PETER 449 55:25 54:21 8:55/M SM
219 MURPHY JAMES 480 55:26 54:23 8:56/M SM
220 WALSH SANDRA 684 55:28 55:25 8:56/M F40
221 BEHAN FIONA 13 55:35 54:51 8:57/M F40
222 MAHONY JANE 407 55:43 54:36 8:58/M F30
223 O' BRIEN ALAN 505 55:43 54:37 8:58/M M30
224 WALSH JIMMY 679 55:44 55:16 8:58/M M50
225 O' CONNELL FIONA 515 55:44 55:38 8:58/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Number Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category
226 COONEY BRIAN 99 55:48 54:26 8:59/M M40
227 FLYNN AOIFE 234 55:49 54:55 8:59/M F30
228 MULCAHY PATRICK 467 55:50 54:49 8:59/M M30
229 MINOGUE TINA 451 55:50 55:13 8:59/M F30
230 SLATTERY PAUL 635 55:51 55:27 9:00/M M40
231 SHEEHAN JACKIE 629 55:53 55:50 9:00/M F40
232 DEVLIN PADHRAIC 145 55:58 55:32 9:01/M M30
233 FITZPATRICK ELAINE 224 56:00 55:47 9:01/M SF
234 COMERFORD ANNETTE 91 56:01 55:08 9:01/M F40
235 LEAHY EOGHAN 380 56:05 54:59 9:02/M M30
236 CAHILL MIKE 52 56:07 55:19 9:02/M M30
237 COHEN LISA 83 56:17 56:11 9:04/M F30
238 LANIGAN SUSAN 370 56:18 55:46 9:04/M F30
239 SMYTH TOM 641 56:19 55:30 9:04/M M40
240 WALSH SUSAN 695 56:25 56:25 9:05/M F40
241 NUGENT KAREN 499 56:26 56:24 9:05/M F40
242 MC GOWAN EMMA 426 56:28 55:55 9:06/M F30
243 MOORE GEOFF 457 56:28 55:27 9:06/M M30
244 RYAN BRIGID 605 56:33 55:17 9:06/M F40
245 O' BYRNE BRIGID 508 56:36 56:30 9:07/M F40
246 GREENE HELEN 274 56:37 55:42 9:07/M F50
247 GARDE DARAGH 253 56:39 55:53 9:07/M SM
248 SPELMAN EDWARD 644 56:45 56:07 9:08/M JM
249 HOLOHAN HELENE 315 56:53 56:01 9:10/M F40
250 WOODCOCK JULIANNE 712 56:55 56:13 9:10/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Number Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category
251 FOLEY SENAN 239 56:59 56:40 9:11/M M30
252 QUINN ORLA 584 57:04 56:36 9:11/M F30
253 HARTE BERNAETTE 283 57:06 55:49 9:12/M M30
254 CAMPBELL ROBERT 53 57:13 56:02 9:13/M M30
255 MEAGHER DEIRDRE 446 57:14 56:13 9:13/M SF
256 RICHARDSON JOHN 594 57:17 57:12 9:13/M M40
257 O' KEEFFE ANNETTE 542 57:20 56:48 9:14/M F40
258 MC KERNAN KAREN 435 57:21 57:19 9:14/M F40
259 BRODERICK PAUL 33 57:22 57:07 9:14/M SM
260 O' BRIEN PATRICIA 502 57:29 57:17 9:15/M SF
261 DONOHOE JAMES 155 57:33 56:51 9:16/M M40
262 GILLESPIE MARTIN 259 57:35 56:50 9:16/M M40
263 GOODWIN STUART 270 57:38 57:22 9:17/M M30
264 CORRIGAN SINEAD 106 57:39 57:17 9:17/M SF
265 DOYLE KIERAN 171 57:42 56:41 9:17/M M30
266 MEADE STEPHEN 444 57:43 56:29 9:18/M SM
267 O' TOOLE EAMON 564 57:45 57:19 9:18/M M30
268 CORBETT SIOBHAN 102 57:45 56:41 9:18/M F30
269 CULLEN PATRICK 117 57:46 56:35 9:18/M M30
270 WHITE ANN MAIRE 709 57:47 56:45 9:18/M F30
271 DRENNAN BRENDA 180 57:47 56:45 9:18/M F30
272 WALSH LAURA 693 57:48 56:54 9:18/M SF
273 FOSKIN PATRICIA (PATSY 240 57:49 57:47 9:19/M F50
274 REGAN ARLENE 588 57:49 57:05 9:19/M F30
275 HOGAN ELLIE 304 57:50 57:22 9:19/M JF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Number Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category
276 HEALY SINEAD 290 57:51 57:47 9:19/M SF
277 BROWN JOAN 38 57:51 57:51 9:19/M F40
278 CLEERE GEAROID 72 57:53 57:33 9:19/M M30
279 CULLEN SUSAN 113 57:56 57:55 9:20/M F40
280 O' HANLON MARIA 539 57:58 57:13 9:20/M F30
281 WALLACE MARGO 675 58:06 57:58 9:21/M F50
282 MURRAY AMANDA 488 58:07 57:50 9:22/M F30
283 FANNING COLLETTE 209 58:08 57:24 9:22/M F30
284 WARD DENISE 700 58:12 57:30 9:22/M SF
285 CORRIGAN AMY LOUISE 105 58:12 57:30 9:22/M SF
286 MURPHY MAURA 477 58:13 58:02 9:22/M F30
287 CUNNINGHAM THERESA 119 58:13 57:09 9:22/M SF
288 FLANAGAN MARTINA 226 58:17 58:09 9:23/M F30
289 MOONEY ORLA 454 58:17 57:33 9:23/M F30
290 TYNER EMMA 668 58:22 58:21 9:24/M SF
291 LUYKX JUSTINE 389 58:27 58:21 9:25/M F30
292 THOMAS TANYA 657 58:29 58:29 9:25/M F40
293 LEACY ELISA 379 58:31 57:45 9:25/M F30
294 FINN PAT 219 58:31 58:20 9:25/M M30
295 TOBIN AISLING 660 58:32 57:36 9:26/M SF
296 CLOHOSEY ANITA 75 58:35 57:51 9:26/M F40
297 HUGHES TONY 320 58:40 58:21 9:27/M SM
298 HOLDEN JIM 310 58:44 58:30 9:27/M M30
299 O' BYRNE LOUISE 510 58:45 57:43 9:28/M SF
300 MATTHIAS ERIN 414 58:45 57:59 9:28/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Number Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category
301 RENEHAN KEITH 590 58:46 58:14 9:28/M M30
302 O' DEA PADDY 528 58:47 58:09 9:28/M M30
303 KEHOE LOUISE 343 58:47 58:01 9:28/M F30
304 GAFFNEY CHARLOTTE 246 58:48 58:27 9:28/M F30
305 MC GRATH DANIEL 427 58:53 58:26 9:29/M SM
306 MAHER SARAH 403 58:53 57:58 9:29/M SF
307 HOLMES DAVID 314 58:58 58:34 9:30/M M40
308 FITZPATRICK BARRY 225 59:06 59:06 9:31/M M40
309 LACEY JIMMY 365 59:15 59:15 9:32/M M30
310 KAVANAGH NOEL 328 59:16 58:36 9:33/M M40
311 CUNNINGHAM WILLIAM 120 59:17 58:13 9:33/M SM
312 O' NEILL OLIVIA 551 59:19 58:25 9:33/M F30
313 WALLACE SARAH 676 59:20 59:11 9:33/M SF
314 CORCORAN STEPHANIE 104 59:21 59:21 9:33/M SF
315 FAULKNER MELISSA 213 59:21 59:21 9:33/M SF
316 CLARKE MARGARET 68 59:21 58:55 9:33/M F30
317 CORCORAN FIONA 103 59:25 58:47 9:34/M F30
318 BROPHY ANTOINETTE 34 59:28 58:51 9:35/M F30
319 MC NAMARA ROISIN 440 59:29 59:09 9:35/M F30
320 BEAMISH JOANNE 11 59:30 59:10 9:35/M F30
321 RYAN CAITRIONA 612 59:35 59:20 9:36/M F30
322 NOLAN JENNIFER 493 59:36 59:05 9:36/M F30
323 CULBERT DEIRDRE 112 59:38 58:42 9:36/M F40
324 HENNESSY KILLIAN 299 59:38 59:12 9:36/M M30
325 DENIEFFE YVONNE 141 59:38 59:12 9:36/M F30
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Number Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category
326 DEERING GRIFFIN DAVINA 135 59:40 59:24 9:36/M F30
327 KENNEDY MAEVE 351 59:41 58:39 9:37/M F40
328 HYLAND CATHY 323 59:41 59:33 9:37/M F40
329 RICE ELIZABETH 592 59:45 59:31 9:37/M F40
330 O' REILLY NICOLA 556 59:47 59:05 9:38/M F40
331 DEANE NORA 128 59:49 59:43 9:38/M F50
332 MARSH FIONA 412 59:50 58:39 9:38/M F30
333 BUTLER MARY 45 59:55 58:58 9:39/M F30
334 HUNTER JOANNA 321 59:56 59:22 9:39/M F30
335 BRADY RAY 25 59:59 59:35 9:40/M M30
336 BRENNAN PADRAIG 29 59:59 59:03 9:40/M M30
337 WARD MAEVE 702 1:00:00 59:09 9:40/M SF
338 O' CALLAGHAN GEMMA 512 1:00:00 58:49 9:40/M SF
339 O' ROURKE BRIAN 557 1:00:01 59:07 9:40/M M40
340 WALSH GERARD 692 1:00:02 59:41 9:40/M M50
341 O' SHEA MAIREAD 562 1:00:06 59:18 9:41/M SF
342 SHANAHAN DENISE 628 1:00:06 58:50 9:41/M SF
343 DULLY BARRY 186 1:00:06 58:53 9:41/M SM
344 MURPHY SHANE 483 1:00:07 58:51 9:41/M SM
345 WHEELER HELEN 706 1:00:08 59:14 9:41/M F30
346 CASHMAN JAMES 64 1:00:12 59:18 9:42/M M30
347 RYAN AINE 619 1:00:14 59:53 9:42/M SF
348 MC KEOWN MAEDB 434 1:00:15 59:09 9:42/M SF
349 MORAN PAULA 459 1:00:16 59:28 9:42/M SF
350 MADDEN LYNDA 397 1:00:20 59:44 9:43/M F30
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Number Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category
351 DEE KATE 130 1:00:22 59:28 9:43/M F40
352 BARCOE ORLA 7 1:00:24 59:33 9:44/M F30
353 TALLON DANNY 656 1:00:27 1:00:18 9:44/M M40
354 KAVANAGH PAT 327 1:00:29 1:00:10 9:44/M M40
355 REYNOLDS BREDA 591 1:00:30 59:44 9:45/M SF
356 O' KEEFFE MAURA 543 1:00:35 59:38 9:45/M F40
357 BRENNAN GERALDINE 28 1:00:37 1:00:33 9:46/M F40
358 MULDOON ORLAITH 468 1:00:43 1:00:33 9:47/M SF
359 DOOLEY DAWN 156 1:00:51 1:00:01 9:48/M F30
360 DELANEY DENISE 140 1:00:51 1:00:00 9:48/M F30
361 MURPHY MARIA 474 1:01:02 1:00:08 9:50/M F30
362 REID PAM 589 1:01:02 1:00:09 9:50/M SF
363 BECK HARRY 12 1:01:11 1:01:08 9:51/M M40
364 RYAN MARY BETH 607 1:01:12 1:01:10 9:51/M F30
365 SAMMON EMMA 624 1:01:15 1:00:30 9:52/M F30
366 SAMMON ANN 623 1:01:15 1:00:27 9:52/M F40
367 KEALY JASON 332 1:01:17 1:00:04 9:52/M SM
368 LUBOTZKY ASHLEIGH 787 1:01:18 1:00:46 9:52/M SF
369 SPELMAN TOM 645 1:01:21 1:00:45 9:53/M M40
370 WHELAN KEITH 707 1:01:21 1:00:09 9:53/M SM
371 DOLLARD STEPHANIE 153 1:01:24 1:00:50 9:53/M SF
372 BYRNE THEOLA 49 1:01:25 1:00:16 9:53/M SF
373 CARROLL MAIRE 59 1:01:25 1:00:45 9:53/M F40
374 KIRWAN AISLING 364 1:01:25 1:01:13 9:53/M SF
375 BARRON MARIA 9 1:01:25 1:01:13 9:53/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Number Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category
376 GOODMAN JAMES 269 1:01:27 1:00:11 9:54/M SM
377 RYAN MICHELLE 614 1:01:31 1:00:38 9:54/M F30
378 FOGARTY ANNE MARIE 235 1:01:31 1:00:38 9:54/M F30
379 PHELAN CAROLINE 571 1:01:32 1:01:05 9:55/M F30
380 SEERY ADRIENNE 626 1:01:33 1:01:06 9:55/M F40
381 BOLLARD EVELYN 21 1:01:35 1:01:27 9:55/M F40
382 HOLDEN CAROLINE 307 1:01:40 1:01:16 9:56/M F40
383 EVANS CATHERINE 205 1:01:46 1:00:48 9:57/M F30
384 BYRNE DAMIEN 51 1:01:51 1:01:30 9:58/M M30
385 WALL BRENDAN 672 1:01:53 1:01:30 9:58/M M40
386 COLLINS ORLA 88 1:01:53 1:01:01 9:58/M F30
387 Partic. 782 Unknown 1:01:54 1:01:02 9:58/M M
388 BARCOE CATRIONA 8 1:01:56 1:01:05 9:58/M F30
389 BROPHY TERESA 36 1:01:59 1:01:03 9:59/M F40
390 TYNAN PAULINE 667 1:02:00 1:01:08 9:59/M F30
391 CODY MOIRA 78 1:02:00 1:00:55 9:59/M F30
392 WOODCOCK CAITRIONA 713 1:02:00 1:01:19 9:59/M SF
393 MURPHY CLAIRE 481 1:02:01 1:00:55 9:59/M SF
394 TIMON MARY 658 1:02:02 1:01:47 9:59/M F50
395 MARTIN PAUL 413 1:02:02 1:01:30 9:59/M M30
396 O' CONNOR DAIRINE 524 1:02:02 1:01:34 9:59/M SF
397 KELLY DYMPHNA 346 1:02:12 1:01:33 10:01/M F40
398 MC INTYRE ANNE 431 1:02:14 1:01:50 10:01/M F40
399 SKELLY AIDAN 634 1:02:17 1:00:56 10:02/M M50
400 DOLLARD MICHAEL 154 1:02:18 1:01:43 10:02/M M50
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Number Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category
401 MOORE MARY 455 1:02:18 1:02:11 10:02/M F40
402 HEGARTY DEREK 293 1:02:21 1:01:49 10:02/M M30
403 BURKE AISLING 42 1:02:22 1:01:49 10:03/M F30
404 KEYES CATRIONA 356 1:02:25 1:01:26 10:03/M F30
405 HOLAHAN JOANN 306 1:02:32 1:01:33 10:04/M F30
406 ROSSITER ELIZABETH 598 1:02:32 1:02:21 10:04/M F50
407 MC KENNA COLETTE 433 1:02:32 1:02:20 10:04/M F40
408 FUREY SARAH 244 1:02:34 1:01:47 10:05/M F30
409 FINN NOELLE 220 1:02:36 1:02:06 10:05/M F30
410 LANIGAN SUSAN 369 1:02:37 1:02:22 10:05/M F40
411 DELANEY EIMEAR 136 1:02:37 1:01:50 10:05/M SF
412 MULLALLY DAVID 471 1:02:38 1:01:58 10:05/M M30
413 BOLSINGER MARTIN 22 1:02:38 1:01:58 10:05/M M50
414 WALSH GUS 697 1:02:38 1:01:58 10:05/M M30
415 WARREN MATTHEW 704 1:02:39 1:01:57 10:05/M SM
416 MAHER DEBORAGH 405 1:02:39 1:01:58 10:05/M SF
417 MORIARTY ANITA 461 1:02:39 1:01:57 10:05/M SF
418 KAVANAGH CHRIS 330 1:02:41 1:01:31 10:06/M M40
419 DOYLE GILLIAN 175 1:02:49 1:02:34 10:07/M F50
420 WALSH GRAINNE 688 1:02:53 1:02:26 10:08/M SF
421 O' NEILL CONAL 553 1:02:56 1:01:30 10:08/M M40
422 GALLAGHER BARRY 249 1:03:03 1:02:36 10:09/M M30
423 MEALLY CLODAGH 447 1:03:03 1:02:37 10:09/M F30
424 O' LOUGHLIN GERALDINE 547 1:03:07 1:02:37 10:10/M F40
425 HENNESEY HILDA 294 1:03:09 1:02:39 10:10/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Number Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category
426 MC EVOY CAROL 422 1:03:12 1:02:20 10:11/M F30
427 MAHONY URSULA 406 1:03:12 1:02:07 10:11/M F40
428 FLEMING FERGUS 227 1:03:14 1:03:06 10:11/M M40
429 NI CHLEIRIGH MAEBH 491 1:03:14 1:02:31 10:11/M F40
430 CLEARY SINEAD 70 1:03:15 1:02:31 10:11/M F40
431 MC EVOY MARTINA 421 1:03:18 1:02:21 10:12/M F30
432 KEANE SARAH 335 1:03:20 1:02:58 10:12/M F30
433 DUNNE SUSAN 189 1:03:22 1:02:04 10:12/M F30
434 KEOHANE SHARON 354 1:03:22 1:02:51 10:12/M F40
435 HUTTON CLARE 322 1:03:24 1:02:05 10:13/M F40
436 O' CONNOR MAEVE 520 1:03:27 1:02:23 10:13/M F30
437 KIERNAN DENISE 360 1:03:28 1:02:04 10:13/M F40
438 DOWLING EOIN 170 1:03:39 1:03:17 10:15/M M30
439 JENNINGS LORNA 325 1:03:41 1:03:41 10:15/M SF
440 DUNNE NATASHA 188 1:03:44 1:03:09 10:16/M F30
441 COADY ELLA 76 1:03:48 1:03:16 10:16/M F30
442 GALVIN ANNMARIE 250 1:03:53 1:03:00 10:17/M F30
443 STEVENS JULIE ANNE 648 1:03:55 1:03:40 10:18/M F50
444 KIERNAN UNA 361 1:03:56 1:03:35 10:18/M F30
445 LYDON MARIA 390 1:03:57 1:03:08 10:18/M F30
446 DUGGAN SARAH 183 1:03:59 1:03:36 10:18/M F30
447 SMYTH CATHAL 640 1:04:05 1:02:56 10:19/M M40
448 DOYLE ELEANOR 173 1:04:07 1:03:32 10:19/M SF
449 ROWE LORRAINE 600 1:04:11 1:03:53 10:20/M F30
450 KEANE ALISON 333 1:04:11 1:03:54 10:20/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Number Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category
451 MAHER GEORGINA 404 1:04:17 1:04:06 10:21/M F30
452 COMERFORD ANGELA 92 1:04:17 1:03:56 10:21/M F40
453 HENNESSY OONAGH 301 1:04:18 1:03:56 10:21/M F30
454 ROCHE CATHY 596 1:04:18 1:03:55 10:21/M F30
455 BRETT JOHN 31 1:04:26 1:04:11 10:23/M M40
456 CONNEELY CIARA 95 1:04:42 1:04:00 10:25/M F40
457 BUTLER MARIE 46 1:04:42 1:04:19 10:25/M SF
458 FOY ALISON 241 1:04:43 1:04:00 10:25/M F40
459 DOOLEY EDDIE 160 1:04:48 1:03:33 10:26/M SM
460 RYAN JEAN 610 1:04:57 1:04:06 10:28/M F30
461 CUDDIHY AINE 111 1:04:57 1:04:20 10:28/M F30
462 SYTHES EDITH 653 1:04:59 1:04:39 10:28/M F30
463 GLENNON JOANNA 266 1:04:59 1:04:58 10:28/M F30
464 LANNON JENNY 372 1:05:02 1:04:25 10:28/M SF
465 BOLGER SUSAN 18 1:05:06 1:05:05 10:29/M F30
466 BERGIN PAULA 14 1:05:06 1:03:47 10:29/M F30
467 LENEHAN JIMMY 383 1:05:19 1:04:59 10:31/M M40
468 DAVIS MARIE 127 1:05:22 1:04:14 10:32/M F30
469 MEAGHER MARIANNE 445 1:05:22 1:05:15 10:32/M F30
470 FLOOD DENISE 228 1:05:30 1:05:21 10:33/M F40
471 SWOISH DOUGLAS 652 1:05:31 1:05:07 10:33/M M50
472 WALSH PHIL 691 1:05:36 1:05:16 10:34/M F50
473 DORAN ANTONETTE 162 1:05:36 1:05:00 10:34/M SF
474 ALLISON ERIN 2 1:05:41 1:04:38 10:35/M SF
475 WYNNE COLIN 717 1:05:43 1:04:28 10:35/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Number Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category
476 GUINAN NOEL 277 1:05:43 1:04:33 10:35/M SM
477 WALSH CIARA 690 1:05:53 1:05:07 10:37/M F30
478 O' GORMAN TARA 534 1:05:58 1:05:18 10:37/M F40
479 SHINE DEIRDRE 631 1:06:00 1:05:38 10:38/M F40
480 HOPKINS MAURA 316 1:06:05 1:05:08 10:38/M SF
481 DALY SIOBHAN 126 1:06:13 1:05:03 10:40/M SF
482 DALTON ELAINE 125 1:06:17 1:05:17 10:40/M F30
483 GARRY FIONA 255 1:06:17 1:06:15 10:40/M F30
484 CASSIDY SARAH 65 1:06:24 1:05:05 10:42/M F30
485 WEMYSS LAURA 705 1:06:27 1:06:09 10:42/M F30
486 GARRY PAULA 254 1:06:28 1:06:24 10:42/M F30
487 MC GRATH JOANNE 428 1:06:28 1:05:49 10:42/M F30
488 FLYNN ALICE 233 1:06:40 1:05:50 10:44/M F40
489 RYAN AISLING 616 1:06:40 1:05:49 10:44/M F30
490 LANGLEY KATHY 368 1:06:40 1:06:39 10:44/M F30
491 TREACY MICHELLE 664 1:06:46 1:05:52 10:45/M F30
492 RYAN CLAIRE 609 1:06:46 1:05:54 10:45/M F30
493 HAMILTON ORLA 280 1:06:49 1:05:57 10:46/M F30
494 SOMERS EDWINA 643 1:07:01 1:05:51 10:48/M F30
495 HOLDEN ALICE 309 1:07:08 1:06:09 10:49/M F30
496 FAHEY JANE 206 1:07:09 1:06:02 10:49/M F30
497 COLCLOUGH EMILY 84 1:07:09 1:06:09 10:49/M SF
498 MURPHY NICOLA 482 1:07:09 1:06:10 10:49/M SF
499 CARTY AOIFE 61 1:07:11 1:06:14 10:49/M F30
500 MORRISSEY MAGS 464 1:07:14 1:06:20 10:50/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Number Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category
501 CARTY FIONA 62 1:07:19 1:06:22 10:50/M F30
502 LAWLOR JULIE 376 1:07:20 1:06:49 10:51/M F30
503 FLOOD REBECCA 229 1:07:21 1:07:05 10:51/M F30
504 MAGNIER MARK 398 1:07:33 1:07:23 10:53/M M30
505 RYAN THERESA 617 1:07:49 1:07:21 10:55/M F30
506 MORRISSEY MARY 465 1:07:52 1:06:51 10:56/M SF
507 DILLON SIOBHAN 148 1:07:53 1:07:09 10:56/M SF
508 MC HUGH EMILY 430 1:07:57 1:07:40 10:57/M F30
509 MULCAHY LORNA 466 1:08:01 1:07:27 10:57/M F30
510 O' CONNOR MILLY 519 1:08:01 1:07:27 10:57/M F40
511 EGAN MARY 198 1:08:08 1:07:40 10:58/M SF
512 HOLLAND JOAN 313 1:08:12 1:06:57 10:59/M F50
513 SIMPSON KATE 633 1:08:13 1:06:57 10:59/M SF
514 MULLIGAN GEMMA 473 1:08:15 1:07:39 10:59/M F30
515 CAREW MOLLY 55 1:08:22 1:08:18 11:01/M F30
516 CLOHISEY MARY CLARE 74 1:08:29 1:07:37 11:02/M SF
517 GAUL ANNA 256 1:08:32 1:07:55 11:02/M SF
518 KENNY GRAINNE 353 1:08:32 1:07:48 11:02/M SF
519 WALSH DEREK 681 1:08:37 1:08:21 11:03/M M30
520 BUTLER ANNEMARIE 44 1:08:37 1:08:22 11:03/M F30
521 O' NEILL FINN 554 1:08:41 1:07:16 11:04/M JM
522 BYRNE HELEN 47 1:08:47 1:07:40 11:05/M F40
523 LOUGHNANE LAURA 387 1:08:49 1:08:10 11:05/M SF
524 KIRWAN ANN MARIE 363 1:08:51 1:07:53 11:05/M F30
525 MORRIN DEREK 462 1:09:00 1:08:25 11:07/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Number Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category
526 HOLLAND ORLA 311 1:09:10 1:08:05 11:08/M F30
527 RYAN LEONARD 611 1:09:12 1:07:58 11:09/M M40
528 RAFTERY MARIA 586 1:09:14 1:08:41 11:09/M F30
529 LYONS MAIREAD 392 1:09:19 1:08:32 11:10/M F30
530 DOOLEY IMELDA 159 1:09:19 1:08:21 11:10/M F60
531 DOOLEY REGINA 158 1:09:20 1:08:22 11:10/M F30
532 O' BRIEN CLIONA 501 1:09:21 1:08:30 11:10/M F30
533 GIVEN SEAMUS 265 1:09:30 1:08:28 11:11/M M50
534 MOLONEY KATE 790 1:09:36 1:08:48 11:12/M F30
535 DEANE ORLA 129 1:09:41 1:09:36 11:13/M F30
536 NOLAN DAVID 494 1:09:50 1:08:55 11:15/M SM
537 GITTENS CAROLINE 263 1:09:51 1:08:53 11:15/M SF
538 CLARKE VALERIE 69 1:09:51 1:09:21 11:15/M F30
539 DORE PADDY 166 1:09:55 1:09:44 11:16/M SM
540 O' BRIEN DEIRDRE 500 1:09:59 1:09:59 11:16/M SF
541 WARD SINEAD 701 1:09:59 1:08:45 11:16/M SF
542 SAMMON LINDA 622 1:09:59 1:09:14 11:16/M F30
543 BARCOE MICHAEL 6 1:10:01 1:09:26 11:16/M M30
544 STAKELUM CONOR 646 1:10:06 1:10:04 11:17/M M40
545 MURPHY CAROLINE 486 1:10:33 1:10:12 11:22/M F30
546 MURPHY ANNIE 485 1:10:33 1:10:12 11:22/M F30
547 O' DONOCAN LAURA 529 1:10:33 1:10:12 11:22/M F30
548 WALSHE AMANDA 699 1:11:06 1:10:51 11:27/M F40
549 CAUFIELD LAURA 67 1:11:06 1:10:51 11:27/M F30
550 O' HARE MARY 540 1:11:28 1:10:29 11:30/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Number Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category
551 DUNNE YVONNE 192 1:11:28 1:10:28 11:30/M F30
552 O' GORMAN CATHERINE 535 1:11:29 1:10:30 11:31/M F30
553 COOPER ORLA 101 1:11:29 1:10:31 11:31/M F40
554 DAGGER MARK 124 1:11:30 1:11:26 11:31/M M30
555 DORE JULIE 165 1:11:41 1:11:08 11:33/M SF
556 CULLEN STEPHANIE 116 1:11:52 1:11:17 11:34/M SF
557 POWER MAURA 580 1:11:53 1:11:52 11:35/M F50
558 DOYLE DECLA 172 1:12:00 1:10:36 11:36/M M40
559 LAWLOR GILLIAN 377 1:12:04 1:11:31 11:36/M JF
560 EGAN BRENDA 197 1:12:16 1:11:06 11:38/M F30
561 WHITE BARBARA 710 1:12:24 1:11:40 11:40/M F30
562 FOGARTY AGIE 236 1:12:48 1:11:27 11:43/M F30
563 WALSH CIARAN 689 1:12:48 1:11:28 11:43/M M30
564 KENNEDY LOU 349 1:13:04 1:11:51 11:46/M F40
565 BARRY PAULINE 10 1:13:10 1:12:03 11:47/M F30
566 DUNNE JOAN 193 1:13:39 1:13:24 11:52/M F50
567 RYALL LOUISE 602 1:13:40 1:13:31 11:52/M SF
568 DUGGAN PATRICIA 182 1:13:49 1:13:27 11:53/M SF
569 GRACE CLAIRE 271 1:13:51 1:13:01 11:54/M F30
570 O' CONNOR KATIE 526 1:14:18 1:13:27 11:58/M F30
571 MC ARDLE LORRAINE 415 1:14:19 1:13:11 11:58/M F30
572 O GORMAN BRID 533 1:14:24 1:13:17 11:59/M F30
573 BYRNE EMILY 48 1:14:27 1:13:58 11:59/M F30
574 NOLAN MAIRE 496 1:14:30 1:14:01 12:00/M F30
575 HEALY SANDRA 289 1:14:53 1:14:15 12:04/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Number Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category
576 MAC KEY KAREN 395 1:14:53 1:14:16 12:04/M F30
577 HENNESSY BREDA 297 1:14:55 1:14:52 12:04/M F40
578 HOLDEN BREDA 308 1:14:55 1:14:53 12:04/M F40
579 DEEGAN TARA 133 1:15:13 1:14:35 12:07/M SF
580 GILMARTIN MARY 260 1:15:16 1:14:17 12:07/M F30
581 GUINAN YVONNE 278 1:15:26 1:14:16 12:09/M F30
582 HANRATTY NIAMH 281 1:15:30 1:14:57 12:09/M F30
583 EMERSON FRANCES 201 1:15:30 1:14:57 12:09/M F40
584 RICE LORAINE 593 1:15:31 1:14:24 12:10/M F30
585 KEALY EIMEAR 331 1:15:34 1:14:44 12:10/M F30
586 DEMPSEY PAUL 82 1:16:03 1:15:54 12:15/M M30
587 KEARNEY ORLAITH 339 1:16:05 1:14:56 12:15/M JF
588 KEARNEY CLODAGH 340 1:16:05 1:14:56 12:15/M SF
589 BURKE MARIAN 41 1:16:11 1:15:36 12:16/M F50
590 GEOGHAN HEATHER 257 1:17:05 1:16:17 12:25/M SF
591 DORAN LIZ 163 1:17:10 1:16:34 12:26/M F30
592 DOYLE TERESA 178 1:17:27 1:17:15 12:28/M F40
593 RYAN NOELEEN 608 1:17:27 1:17:14 12:28/M F30
594 KEANE JUDITH 334 1:17:28 1:17:10 12:28/M F30
595 ZINN-COLLIS EMMA 719 1:17:49 1:16:42 12:32/M F30
596 O' CARROLL ANN-MARIE 514 1:18:06 1:16:59 12:35/M F30
597 WOULFE TARA 714 1:18:26 1:17:20 12:38/M F30
598 CROSBIE MARY 110 1:18:31 1:17:44 12:39/M F30
599 DOWLING LORRAINE 168 1:18:48 1:17:37 12:41/M F30
600 HENNESSY MARIE 296 1:18:49 1:17:50 12:42/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Number Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category
601 HOWLEY RIO 317 1:18:49 1:17:51 12:42/M SF
602 POOLE VALERIE 576 1:18:50 1:18:03 12:42/M SF
603 BURKE GILLIAN 40 1:19:03 1:18:33 12:44/M SF
604 MOORE CHLOE 458 1:19:48 1:18:39 12:51/M SF
605 HOGAN MARY 303 1:19:50 1:19:19 12:51/M F40
606 PIERCE MAEVE 573 1:19:50 1:19:19 12:51/M F40
607 MC KIMM JUNE ANNE 436 1:20:33 1:20:21 12:58/M F40
608 O' MALLEY SHARON 549 1:20:33 1:20:22 12:58/M F50
609 GALLAGHER ANNE 248 1:21:05 1:20:21 13:03/M F40
610 GOLDSMITH SANDRA 268 1:22:15 1:21:57 13:15/M F30
611 SMITH DEREK 639 1:22:15 1:21:34 13:15/M M50
612 O' SHEA SIOBHAN 561 1:24:09 1:23:13 13:33/M F30
613 DILLON JACKIE 146 1:24:19 1:23:35 13:35/M F40
614 DOYLE CAROLINE 174 1:24:30 1:23:25 13:36/M SF
615 DAGGER ERIC 123 1:25:02 1:24:58 13:42/M M30
616 COLGAN AINE 87 1:26:26 1:25:30 13:55/M F30
617 COYNE EMMA 108 1:28:20 1:27:51 14:13/M SF
618 KILDUFF AMY 362 1:28:37 1:27:27 14:16/M SF
619 MURPHY CATRIONA 487 1:33:31 1:32:24 15:04/M F30
620 DOOLEY GREG 157 1:34:57 1:33:55 15:17/M M30
621 CAMPBELL CLAIRE 54 1:34:57 1:33:39 15:17/M SF
622 KELLY GRAINNE 347 1:35:18 1:34:38 15:21/M F40
623 SLEVIN FIONA 637 1:36:56 1:35:38 15:37/M F30
624 LALLY BENNY 367 1:36:57 1:35:54 15:37/M M30
625 KENNEDY REDMOND 350 1:40:54 1:39:38 16:15/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Number Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category
626 DOOLEY LIL 161 1:42:35 1:41:14 16:31/M F50
627 MC AREE NORA 416 1:42:35 1:41:14 16:31/M F60
628 PHELAN LYDIA 572 1:46:39 1:46:39 17:10/M SF
629 COEN EITHNA 79 1:47:55 1:46:31 17:23/M F50
630 KENNY MARY 352 1:48:19 1:46:55 17:27/M F50
631 MAGUIRE SANDRA 400 1:57:18 1:57:18 18:53/M F40
632 MULHALL CATRIONA 470 2:06:28 2:06:28 20:22/M F30
633 HENNESSY NIAMH 295 2:22:05 2:22:05 22:53/M F30
DQ DOWLING JANE 169 41:36 41:36 6:42/M F30