Pink Rock 10k

Overall Results

June 23, 2013


Results By Total Timing, www.totaltiming.ie
 

10k Run

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 HOGAN TOM 260 33:15 33:15 5:21/M SM SBR
2 MC PHERSON DAVID 987 33:58 33:58 5:28/M SM KCH
3 O DONNELL RUAIRI 155 34:18 34:18 5:31/M SM Ferrybank AC
4 SHEIL NIALL 179 34:59 34:59 5:38/M SM St. Killians
5 CAULFIELD SEAN 998 35:57 35:57 5:47/M M45 St. Senan's
6 O DWYER SIMON 975 36:10 36:10 5:49/M M40 Gowran AC
7 BYRNE DARRAGH 243 36:25 36:25 5:52/M M40 Carrick AC
8 LONERGAN RAY 996 36:38 36:38 5:54/M SM KCH
9 DUGGAN PETER 384 37:11 37:10 5:59/M M40
10 MCGRATH JOHN 181 37:25 37:24 6:02/M M40 United Striders
11 CARTHY JACKIE 232 37:38 37:38 6:04/M F40 Kilmore AC
12 MCCANN ANGELA 284 37:41 37:40 6:04/M F40 Clonmel AC
13 KEANE WALTER 231 37:50 37:48 6:06/M M50 WAC
14 PURCELL PAT 976 38:04 38:03 6:08/M SM KCH
15 O SHAUGHNESSY BRIAN 191 38:29 38:28 6:12/M SM Racing 795
16 FORRISTAL WILLIAM 208 38:42 38:39 6:14/M SM Kerry Crusaders
17 MORGAN LUKE 997 39:12 39:10 6:19/M JM St. Senan's
18 LACEY LARRY 989 39:18 39:17 6:20/M M50 St. Josephs AC
19 LILLIS JOE 151 39:31 39:29 6:22/M SM Marathon Club Ireland
20 YOUNG PAT 992 39:38 39:36 6:23/M M40 KCH
21 CAREY JOHN 1000 39:39 39:36 6:23/M M45 KCH
22 RADFORD BRENDAN 259 39:52 39:51 6:25/M SM DMP Wexford
23 AINSWORTH STEVEN 133 40:02 40:00 6:27/M SM Menapians
24 FORTUNE RICHARD 257 40:03 40:03 6:27/M M50 DMP Wexford
25 ROSSITER JOE 168 40:11 40:09 6:28/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 REVILLE STEVEN 240 40:25 40:21 6:30/M SM
27 O CALLAGHAN PAT 180 40:50 40:12 6:35/M M45 United Striders
28 MURPHY GRIFFIN MARIA 982 40:51 40:50 6:35/M F40 St. Josephs AC
29 STAFFORD COLM 183 40:57 40:54 6:36/M M45 United Striders
30 MOORE MARK 199 40:59 40:45 6:36/M SM
31 MERNAGH ROCKY 991 41:15 41:13 6:39/M M45 St. Josephs AC
32 SHEEHAN PAUL 993 41:15 41:12 6:39/M M40 St.Joseph's
33 SHANAHAN DANNY 382 41:30 41:27 6:41/M SM Thomastown
34 LYNG BRENDAN 205 41:37 41:32 6:42/M M40
35 MURPHY BRIAN 261 41:41 41:39 6:43/M SM Slaney Olympic
36 SULLIVAN ANN 131 41:49 41:48 6:44/M F50 DMP Wexford
37 SHERRY BARRY 204 42:02 41:53 6:46/M SM United Striders
38 DORAN THEON 149 42:03 42:00 6:46/M SM
39 KEHOE DAVID 256 42:33 42:19 6:51/M M45
40 HORE ANNALEIGH 193 42:38 42:38 6:52/M SF Kilmore AC
41 CARROLL BILL 931 42:53 42:48 6:54/M M40 Thomastown
42 COADE JAMES 202 42:55 42:49 6:55/M SM
43 PHELAN ANTHONY 196 42:56 42:54 6:55/M SM
44 RYAN MICHAEL 947 43:03 43:01 6:56/M SM St.Joseph's
45 KISSANE MIKE 122 43:09 43:05 6:57/M SM Kerry Crusaders
46 MALONE CAOILTE 381 43:18 43:16 6:58/M SF KCH
47 SHERIDAN COLUM 983 43:25 43:20 6:59/M M40 St. Senan's
48 MALONE EMMETT 184 43:30 43:20 7:00/M SM United Striders
49 DUGGAN JOEY 978 43:59 43:57 7:05/M JM St. Josephs AC
50 DUGGAN JACK 979 44:05 44:03 7:06/M M45 St. Josephs AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 LEE-MULLALLY FRANCES 930 44:08 44:07 7:06/M F45 St. Joseph's
52 BARRY CONNOR 242 44:12 44:09 7:07/M M40 DMP Wexford
53 CULLIGAN STEPHAINE 263 44:19 44:15 7:08/M F40
54 FLANAGAN TRACEY 190 44:21 44:10 7:09/M F40 United Striders
55 DILLON BRENDAN 262 44:23 44:19 7:09/M M45 Slaney Olympic
56 MORGAN MICK 121 44:24 44:20 7:09/M SM
57 MOLLENHORST ADRIAN 165 44:30 44:29 7:10/M M40
58 ROCKETT LIAM 994 44:35 44:26 7:11/M M40 St. Senan's
59 KINSELLA MICHAEL 258 45:02 44:48 7:15/M M40 Menapians
60 O REILLY WILL 209 45:03 44:56 7:15/M SM
61 FORAN ANDREW 244 45:28 45:21 7:19/M M45
62 RICHARDSON JOHN 129 45:38 45:38 7:21/M M45
63 FAUGHNAN BERNARD 248 45:40 45:40 7:21/M SM
64 O' FLYNN BRIDGET 169 45:48 45:46 7:23/M F50
65 O BRIEN SINEAD 233 45:54 45:54 7:23/M F40 Kilmore AC
66 LANIGAN DAVID 117 45:58 45:51 7:24/M SM
67 O CALLAGHAN COLM 197 46:06 46:06 7:25/M SM
68 MURRAY ELAINE 161 46:09 45:53 7:26/M SF Cushinstown GAA
69 MILLEA KATE 988 46:21 46:17 7:28/M SF KCH
70 REDMOND BRENDAN 239 46:28 46:23 7:29/M JM
71 MULVIHILL KEITH 266 46:35 46:31 7:30/M SM
72 DUFFY GAVIN 221 46:45 45:25 7:32/M SM Kip AC
73 HENNESSY BREDA 963 46:46 46:45 7:32/M F40 St. Josephs Fit4Life
74 HOWARD LEO 186 47:12 46:57 7:36/M M40
75 EGAN DERRICK 194 47:20 47:05 7:37/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 DOYLE ED 104 47:46 47:31 7:42/M SM EA Circuits
77 O GORMAN MICHAEL 166 48:01 47:49 7:44/M M50 United Striders
78 FITZMAURICE SIMON 163 48:01 47:51 7:44/M SM
79 PRENDERGAST MARY 961 48:07 48:04 7:45/M JF Gowran AC
80 KISSANE EOIN 351 48:08 47:51 7:45/M M40
81 KENT JOHN 226 48:09 47:57 7:45/M SM United Striders
82 ASPEL SEAN 225 48:11 47:57 7:46/M SM
83 KAVANAGH THOMAS 270 48:21 48:21 7:47/M SM
84 MORGAN JOHN 120 48:23 48:20 7:47/M SM
85 O CONNELL KEVIN 159 48:26 48:19 7:48/M M40
86 LONERGAN GAVIN 250 48:28 48:20 7:48/M M40
87 ROSSITER PAUL 274 48:28 48:12 7:48/M SM
88 CUDDIHY IVAN 275 48:28 48:26 7:48/M M40
89 HARFORD EOGHAN 126 48:41 48:38 7:50/M JM
90 PRENDERGAST CATHY 962 48:51 48:46 7:52/M SF Gowran AC
91 CULLEN CIARAN 990 48:57 48:55 7:53/M M40 St. Josephs AC
92 O NEILL MICHAEL 230 49:15 49:13 7:56/M M40
93 REDMOND JOEY 234 49:16 48:59 7:56/M SM
94 RONAN CATHERINE 187 49:18 49:06 7:56/M F45 United Striders
95 COSTELLO ELLEN 147 49:20 49:11 7:57/M SF
96 MCNAMARA CHRIS 971 49:26 49:21 7:58/M SM St. Joseph's Fit4Life
97 KELLEHER CON 148 49:30 49:23 7:58/M M60
98 COURTNEY JOHN 236 49:49 49:32 8:01/M SM
99 BRENNAN DECLAN 283 49:51 49:35 8:02/M SM
100 FURLONG DECLAN 175 50:07 49:54 8:04/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
101 DELANEY CIARA 980 50:20 49:04 8:06/M SF KCH Fit4Life
102 LAMBERT MOL 207 50:32 50:16 8:08/M F40
103 HOWLETT JOHANNA 218 50:49 50:38 8:11/M SF Piranhatri
104 HOWLIN CLAIRE 135 50:58 50:49 8:12/M SF Horeswood AC
105 COMERFORD KYLE 146 51:06 51:00 8:14/M JM
106 PENDER FERGAL 271 51:24 51:06 8:17/M SM
107 ALFRED EMER 200 51:36 51:21 8:19/M F40
108 SCOTT GRANT 103 51:43 51:36 8:20/M M40
109 DOYLE HELEN 189 51:50 51:50 8:21/M F40 Kilmore AC
110 FRISBY LINDA 247 51:54 51:54 8:21/M SF KCH Fit4Life
111 MOORE SHARON 383 51:56 51:49 8:22/M F45 St. Senan's
112 O CALLAGHAN VALERIE 986 52:11 52:11 8:24/M SF St. Senan's
113 BOLGER SEAMUS 132 52:13 52:04 8:25/M M50
114 DALTON BARRY 245 52:14 52:05 8:25/M SM
115 MURPHY MAIREAD 995 52:21 52:13 8:26/M F40 St. Senan's
116 DOYLE RUARI 113 52:40 52:24 8:29/M SM
117 O GRADY DAVID 277 52:42 52:33 8:29/M M40
118 ROCKETT JO 968 52:47 52:40 8:30/M F40 St. Senan's
119 LACEY TANYA 162 52:52 52:36 8:31/M SF Cushinstown GAA
120 O CONNELL FIONA 160 52:53 52:45 8:31/M F40
121 FLANNELLY KATHLEEN 188 52:56 52:44 8:31/M F45 United Striders
122 FITZGIBBON NIAMH 272 52:56 52:50 8:31/M F40
123 CAREY BER 380 53:04 52:56 8:33/M F40 KCH
124 LYNG RICHIE 106 53:06 52:53 8:33/M SM
125 MURPHY JASON 167 53:19 53:07 8:35/M SM United Striders
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
126 MURPHY ELEANOR 224 53:36 53:30 8:38/M F40 St. Josephs Fit4Life
127 FORRISTAL DAVID 280 53:39 53:24 8:38/M M40
128 GLENNON JOANNA 253 53:43 53:37 8:39/M SF
129 ROCHE BREADA 999 53:46 53:35 8:39/M F40 St.Joseph's
130 GLENNON ORIEL 254 53:49 53:44 8:40/M SF
131 NASH RICHARD 153 53:51 53:39 8:40/M M45
132 KEEVEY MARION 141 53:53 53:37 8:41/M SF
133 LYNG PAUL 273 53:54 53:40 8:41/M M50
134 O BRIEN NIAMH 130 53:56 53:45 8:41/M SF
135 MURPHY (WFD) LAURA 150 53:58 53:43 8:41/M SF
136 MULLALLY NIAMH 198 54:00 53:49 8:42/M SF
137 MOONEY BRIAN 279 54:00 53:52 8:42/M M45
138 GAHAN TOM 164 54:07 53:50 8:43/M M40
139 BENNETT BILLY 170 54:14 54:01 8:44/M M60 United Striders
140 MC CARHY SINEAD 203 54:14 54:02 8:44/M SF United Striders
141 RASMUSSEN ROBERT 114 54:18 54:02 8:45/M SM
142 JOHNSTON CHARLIE 264 54:22 54:17 8:45/M M45
143 MULLALLY SIOBHAN 941 54:34 54:23 8:47/M SF St. Joseph's Fit4Life
144 MCDONALD MARY 936 54:40 54:35 8:48/M F40 St. Josephs Fit4Life
145 HUNT BRENDA 249 55:02 54:53 8:52/M SF
146 LANIGAN SUSAN 945 55:20 55:14 8:55/M SF St. Joseph's Fit4Life
147 FOSKIN PATSY 969 55:40 55:33 8:58/M F45 St. Senan's
148 MURPHY ALISON 185 55:53 55:43 9:00/M F45 United Striders
149 BARRON SIOBHAN 116 55:59 55:42 9:01/M SF
150 CRONIN DEIRDRE 178 56:00 55:49 9:01/M SF Yoghal AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
151 LARKIN ANNETTE 138 56:13 56:02 9:03/M SF
152 MURPHY LAURA 136 56:18 56:11 9:04/M SF
153 CROKE TOM 192 56:20 56:08 9:04/M SM United Striders
154 MCNAMARA LOUISE 210 56:31 56:18 9:06/M SF
155 POWER ONRA 282 56:41 56:32 9:08/M F45 West Waterford AC
156 DONOVAN PADRAIG 217 56:45 56:32 9:08/M SM
157 GILMAN HELEN 981 56:56 55:39 9:10/M SF KCH Fit4Life
158 BURDER FRANK 115 57:08 56:51 9:12/M SM
159 LAWLOR BRID 967 57:14 57:07 9:13/M F50 St. Joseph's Fit4Life
160 O BRIEN NIAMH 241 57:26 57:14 9:15/M SF
161 QUINN LOLITA 219 57:40 57:37 9:17/M SF
162 VEALE BREDA 172 57:56 57:43 9:20/M SF
163 BENNETT NIALL 171 57:58 57:58 9:20/M SM St. Josephs Fit4Life
164 MCLAUGHLIN DANIEL 145 58:27 58:25 9:25/M SM
165 NOLAN CATHERINE 214 58:35 58:20 9:26/M SF
166 DUNLOP MARGARET 127 58:55 58:50 9:29/M SF
167 MCQUAID SIOBHAN 101 58:56 58:36 9:29/M F40
168 MURPHY WILLIAM 212 59:10 58:53 9:32/M SM
169 EGAN LORRAINE 949 59:11 59:01 9:32/M SF St. Senan's
170 NASH SUSAN 152 59:13 59:00 9:32/M F50
171 MULLALLY PATRICK 112 59:39 59:28 9:36/M SM
172 BARRETT CATHERINE 942 59:44 59:37 9:37/M F45 St. Joseph's Fit4Life
173 MCDONALD TOM 933 59:45 59:38 9:37/M M40 St. Joseph's
174 TRACEY BOB 228 59:53 59:45 9:39/M M60
175 MARTIN ANN MARIE 972 1:00:04 59:49 9:40/M SF KCH
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
176 MORRISSEY CARMEL 156 1:00:16 1:00:04 9:42/M SF United Striders
177 KEANE FIONA 220 1:00:16 1:00:13 9:42/M SF
178 MURPHY NICOLA 960 1:00:28 1:00:13 9:44/M SF KCH Fit4Life
179 POWER PAT 932 1:00:29 1:00:19 9:44/M M50 St. Joseph's
180 CROKE SINEAD 973 1:00:37 1:00:27 9:46/M SF St. Joseph's Fit4Life
181 POWER DENISE 977 1:00:49 1:00:39 9:48/M F40 St. Josephs Fit4Life
182 MALONE TRACEY 964 1:01:06 1:01:02 9:50/M SF St. Joseph's
183 MCWILLIAMS JANE 154 1:01:28 1:01:22 9:54/M SF Fit Chicks
184 COADE ANNMARIE 265 1:01:35 1:01:29 9:55/M SF
185 LANAGAN CAOIMHE 251 1:01:59 1:01:50 9:59/M SF
186 COMERFORD CLAIRE 109 1:02:00 1:01:48 9:59/M SF
187 POWER SHAUNA 206 1:02:06 1:01:56 10:00/M JF St. Joseph's AC
188 MURPHY CATHERINE 229 1:02:25 1:02:09 10:03/M F40 Carrick AC
189 NOLAN BERNIE 182 1:02:32 1:02:26 10:04/M SF
190 KEATING LIZ 223 1:02:33 1:02:27 10:04/M SF
191 MCNAMARA JEAN 970 1:02:33 1:02:26 10:04/M SF St. Josephs Fit4Life
192 FLYNN ADRIENNE 940 1:02:34 1:02:23 10:05/M F50 St. Joseph's Fit4Life
193 DALTON DEIRDRE 246 1:02:35 1:02:25 10:05/M SF
194 DEVEREUX ELAINE 139 1:02:46 1:02:39 10:06/M SF
195 O MAHONY NORA 937 1:02:48 1:02:42 10:07/M F45 St. Joseph's Fit4Life
196 DALY ROSELYN 213 1:02:48 1:02:34 10:07/M SF
197 DOLLARD SIOBHAN 252 1:02:50 1:02:41 10:07/M JF
198 RICHARDSON EVA 974 1:03:18 1:03:12 10:12/M JF KCH
199 WALSH CELIA 276 1:03:29 1:03:17 10:13/M F50
200 HOLDEN BREDA 943 1:03:36 1:03:28 10:14/M F45 Nore Valley AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
201 O ROURKE ANGELA 201 1:03:39 1:03:24 10:15/M SF
202 REDDY TRACEY 110 1:03:47 1:03:34 10:16/M SF
203 HOWLEY MO 216 1:03:47 1:03:34 10:16/M SF WAC
204 LAWLOR JULIE 946 1:04:08 1:04:04 10:20/M SF St. Joseph's Fit4Life
205 EGAN MARIE 950 1:04:44 1:04:34 10:25/M F60 St. Senan's
206 BOLGER BRIGID 195 1:04:46 1:04:28 10:26/M SF Wexford AC
207 KELLY MARESE 105 1:04:57 1:04:57 10:28/M SF
208 FURLONG AIDEEN 269 1:05:00 1:04:43 10:28/M SF
209 HENNESSY CATHERINE 938 1:05:50 1:05:42 10:36/M F40 St. Joseph's Fit4Life
210 DOHERTY RACHEL 211 1:06:01 1:05:44 10:38/M SF WAC
211 MCQUAID MAIREAD 934 1:06:12 1:05:52 10:40/M F40 KCH Fit4Life
212 ST. JOHN MARY 176 1:06:13 1:06:08 10:40/M F40
213 NOLAN ANNEMARIE 174 1:06:23 1:06:16 10:41/M SF
214 DALTON CHRISTINE 268 1:06:50 1:06:37 10:46/M SF
215 KONTZ KARI 173 1:07:00 1:06:51 10:47/M SF
216 WALSH MICHELLE 177 1:07:19 1:07:15 10:50/M SF
217 CROSBIE MARY 281 1:07:19 1:07:15 10:50/M SF
218 ANDERSON ALICIA 267 1:07:22 1:07:13 10:51/M SF
219 MORGAN JOAN 107 1:07:24 1:07:18 10:51/M SF
220 MCGONIGLE JOHANNE 215 1:09:12 1:08:56 11:09/M SF
221 PURCELL NATALIE 235 1:09:15 1:08:59 11:09/M SF
222 FURLONG LOUISE 143 1:11:22 1:11:10 11:30/M SF
223 DOYLE PAM 123 1:11:28 1:11:28 11:30/M SF
224 NATHAN MARTINA 124 1:11:28 1:11:28 11:30/M SF
225 CUMMINS JACINTA 985 1:11:57 1:11:38 11:35/M SF St. Joseph's Fit4Life
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
226 SCOTT ANN 102 1:12:12 1:12:10 11:38/M SF
227 HENNESSY BREDA 944 1:12:27 1:12:18 11:40/M F40 Nore Valley AC
228 HEFFERNAN JENNY 142 1:13:47 1:13:40 11:53/M F40
229 CARTHY ANN 238 1:13:51 1:13:37 11:54/M F50
230 DOYLE GERALDINE 237 1:15:09 1:14:56 12:06/M F45
231 TRACEY PENNY 227 1:15:54 1:15:46 12:13/M F45
232 FOTTRELL MICHAEL 255 1:15:56 1:15:38 12:14/M M60 United Striders
233 COMERFORD BREDA 108 1:16:17 1:16:06 12:17/M SF
234 MURPHY PAULA 278 1:17:02 1:16:56 12:24/M F45
235 MURPHY EIMEAR 157 1:17:40 1:17:24 12:30/M SF
236 FORRISTAL MAIREAD 222 1:17:40 1:17:25 12:30/M F40 WAC
237 FENLON PATRICK 984 1:36:14 1:36:14 15:30/M M50 St. Joseph's AC
 

10k Walk

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 BOURKE JOHN 4 1:04:51 1:04:48 10:27/M Male 0-99
2 MURPHY RICHIE 33 1:09:52 1:09:48 11:15/M Male 0-99
3 CONNELL EILEEN 6 1:10:02 1:10:02 11:17/M Female 0-99 St. Josephs Fit4Life
4 GOGGIN LUCY 7 1:10:02 1:10:02 11:17/M Female 0-99
5 CONNICK SEAN 44 1:11:39 1:11:38 11:32/M Male 0-99
6 GRIFFIN MARY 39 1:11:42 1:11:40 11:33/M Female 0-99 St. Josephs AC
7 CULLETON CLAIRE 21 1:13:23 1:13:21 11:49/M Female 0-99
8 CONNOLLY SEAMUS 27 1:13:48 1:13:45 11:53/M Male 0-99
9 DONNELLY MONICA 17 1:15:58 1:15:54 12:14/M Female 0-99 St. Josephs Fit4Life
10 BRADLEY STEVEN 45 1:15:59 1:15:58 12:14/M Male 0-99
11 KINSELLA GENEVIEVE 3 1:18:53 1:18:47 12:42/M Female 0-99
12 HOWLETT ELLEN 30 1:19:54 1:19:52 12:52/M Female 0-99 St. Josephs Fit4Life
13 KAVANAGH MARY 42 1:19:55 1:19:53 12:52/M Female 0-99 St. Josephs AC
14 KIRWAN FRANKIE 29 1:19:55 1:19:54 12:52/M Female 0-99 St. Josephs Fit4Life
15 WALSH KATHLEEN 15 1:20:21 1:20:16 12:56/M Female 0-99
16 POWER KIERAN 1 1:20:52 1:20:49 13:01/M Male 0-99
17 O'DONOGHUE MARY 28 1:20:53 1:20:50 13:01/M Female 0-99 St Josephs Fit4Life
18 RYAN BRIDGET 31 1:22:32 1:22:31 13:17/M Female 0-99 St. Josephs Fit4Life
19 BYRNE MARIE 34 1:22:55 1:22:49 13:21/M Female 0-99
20 MORGAN MARY 11 1:23:10 1:23:09 13:24/M Female 0-99
21 DOYLE ANN 23 1:23:34 1:23:31 13:27/M Female 0-99 St. Josephs Fit4Life
22 RYAN MARIE 24 1:24:47 1:24:43 13:39/M Female 0-99 St. Josephs Fit4Life
23 KINSELLA MARIAN 2 1:26:09 1:26:03 13:52/M Female 0-99
24 WALSH JACKIE 9 1:27:53 1:27:48 14:09/M Female 0-99 St. Josephs Fit4Life
25 BURDER REBEKAH 10 1:29:49 1:14:05 14:28/M Female 0-99
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 MACKEY MARY 8 1:30:24 1:30:19 14:33/M Female 0-99 St. Josephs Fit4Life
27 LYNG ANN MARIE 26 1:31:09 1:31:01 14:41/M Female 0-99
28 ROSSITER JACKIE 32 1:31:16 1:31:08 14:42/M Female 0-99
29 MURPHY THOMAS 37 1:32:25 1:32:19 14:53/M Male 0-99
30 WHITTY SELINA 35 1:34:19 1:34:11 15:11/M Female 0-99
31 HERBERT LISA 46 1:35:29 1:35:25 15:23/M Female 0-99
32 HERBERT STEVEN 47 1:35:29 1:35:25 15:23/M Male 0-99
33 SINNOTT TERESA 50 1:36:52 1:36:50 15:36/M Female 0-99 St. Josephs
34 MURPHY BRIGID 51 1:36:52 1:36:50 15:36/M Female 0-99 St. Josephs
35 CANAVAN PAUL 41 1:39:23 1:39:20 16:00/M Male 0-99
36 GRIFFIN EUGENE 40 1:39:24 1:39:21 16:00/M Male 0-99 St. Josephs AC
37 SINNOTT ANNA 52 1:40:51 1:40:44 16:14/M Female 0-99
38 SINNOTT BRIGID 53 1:40:52 1:40:44 16:15/M Female 0-99
39 ST. JOHN COREY 20 1:41:19 1:41:19 16:19/M Male 0-99
40 ST. JOHN FRANK 18 1:41:32 1:41:25 16:21/M Male 0-99
41 ST. JOHN SHARON 19 1:41:36 1:41:30 16:22/M Female 0-99
42 QUIGLEY MARY 14 1:42:42 1:42:39 16:32/M Female 0-99 St. Josephs Fit4Life
43 KIELY MARY 12 1:42:44 1:42:40 16:33/M Female 0-99 St. Josephs Fit4Life
44 POWER THERESE 13 1:42:44 1:42:41 16:33/M Female 0-99 St. Josephs Fit4Life
45 MURPHY PJ 25 1:43:41 1:43:29 16:42/M Male 0-99 St. Josephs AC
46 RYAN DEIRDRE 22 1:43:56 1:43:48 16:44/M Female 0-99
47 MCCREARY BRENDAN 38 1:43:56 1:43:50 16:44/M Male 0-99
48 DOYLE ZENA 5 1:51:16 1:51:08 17:55/M Female 0-99
49 MURPHY SHARON 36 1:51:17 1:51:09 17:55/M Female 0-99