John Treacy Dungarvan 10

Overall Results

January 27, 2013


Results By Total Timing
 

10 Mile

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
1 O HANLON GARY 1812 51:21 5:08/M SM CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C.
2 HARTY PHILIP 1651 51:29 5:09/M SM WWAC
3 CONNICK ANDREW 1771 51:49 5:11/M SM FERRYBANK A.C
4 MATTHEWS ROBBIE 1056 51:52 5:11/M SM DUNSHAUGHLIN AC
5 HARRINGTON CHRIS 598 52:03 5:12/M SM LEEVALE
6 BRALITIS SANDIS 291 53:42 5:22/M SM WWAC
7 ZAKIS RAIVIS 401 54:17 5:26/M SM WWAC
8 EVANS TOMMY 389 54:20 5:26/M SM GOWRAN A.C.
9 SHEAHAN COLM 654 54:22 5:26/M SM LEEVALE AC
10 MEADE JOHN 1469 54:37 5:28/M SM ST. FINBARR'S AC
11 ATHLETE TRANSFERRED NUMBER 1591 54:44 5:28/M DQ
12 O CONNELL CATHAL 1811 55:08 5:31/M M45 ST FINBARRS A.C.
13 MURPHY BRIAN 1580 55:13 5:31/M SM IVERAGH AC
14 WILMOT KEVIN 390 55:16 5:32/M SM BANDON A.C.
15 MARSHALL CORNELIUS 1052 55:23 5:32/M SM ST FINBARRS
16 COFFEY DANIEL 1376 55:26 5:33/M SM LEEVALE
17 LIDDANE JAMES 178 55:37 5:34/M SM BMOH A.C.
18 MOORE COLM 1597 55:39 5:34/M SM LEEVALE
19 O' SULLIVAN RORY 1273 55:45 5:35/M SM ST FINBARRS AC
20 SMITH DANNY 175 55:48 5:35/M SM BALLYNONTY A.C.
21 GIBBONS MYLES 698 56:32 5:39/M SM SBR FERNS
22 O' DONNELL RUAIRI 685 56:47 5:41/M SM FERRYBANK AC
23 O' CONNELL JOHN 1047 56:54 5:41/M SM LEEVALE
24 LOOBY MAURICE 1806 57:02 5:42/M M40 MULLINGAR HARRIERS
25 HORAN MARK 1006 57:07 5:43/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
26 POWER DAVID 1193 57:10 5:43/M SM RATHFARNHAM WSAF
27 KIRWAN FINBAR 395 57:16 5:44/M M40 SLI CUALANN
28 O KEEFFE EOIN 1450 57:17 5:44/M SM ST. FINBARRS
29 LINEHAN ADRIAN 1237 57:18 5:44/M SM DUHALLOW AC
30 MONAGHAN MARTIN 1733 57:19 5:44/M SM SLANEY OLYMPIC
31 MALONE JOHN 486 57:23 5:44/M M40 YOUGHAL A.C.
32 BENNETT TOM 129 57:30 5:45/M SM
33 MULLANEY SHANE 112 57:32 5:45/M SM THURLES CROKES
34 LEE LIZZIE 385 57:35 5:46/M SF LEEVALE A.C.
35 CARR CIARAN 929 57:37 5:46/M SM
36 MC GRATH IAN 1327 57:39 5:46/M SM SLI CUALANN
37 SHELLEY DAVID 1064 57:43 5:46/M SM BALLYNONTY A.C.
38 GIBBONS MC CARTHY CLAIRE 1813 57:57 5:48/M F35 ST FINBARR'S AC
39 BYRNE GREG 916 58:17 5:50/M SM RATHFARNHAM WSAF
40 CARR BRIAN 562 58:19 5:50/M SM LEEVALE AC
41 DOHERTY DECLAN 379 58:31 5:51/M M40 THURLES CROKES
42 CONDON GARY 1223 58:37 5:52/M M40 SLI CUALANN
43 MORAN PAUL 1136 58:38 5:52/M SM KCH
44 FALCONER TOMMY 1799 58:41 5:52/M SM CARRICK-ON-SUIR AC
45 ROCHE PATRICK 1198 58:42 5:52/M SM CARRICK-ON-SUIR AC
46 DALY GERRY 500 58:49 5:53/M M45 LIFFEY VALLEY
47 SLATTERY LIAM 988 58:59 5:54/M SM MALLOW AC
48 LOONEY AIDAN 1649 59:02 5:54/M SM
49 O' KEEFFE PADRAIG 864 59:03 5:54/M M40 CLONMEL A.C.
50 DEVLIN NIAMH 1807 59:10 5:55/M SF D.S.D.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
51 FARRELL IAN 1024 59:14 5:55/M SM BASE2RACE
52 CANAVAN DARRAGH 1182 59:15 5:56/M SM MIDLETON AC
53 O DWYER FINBARR 1329 59:18 5:56/M SM LEEVALE
54 LYONS DENNIS 1211 59:19 5:56/M SM ST FINBARRS AC
55 POWER TREVOR 728 59:23 5:56/M SM WAC
56 HOULIHAN MICHAEL 1784 59:24 5:56/M SM ST FINBARRS AC
57 MURPHY SEAN 1613 59:27 5:57/M SM UNITED STRIDERS AC
58 DALY COLM 505 59:28 5:57/M SM ENNIS TRACK
59 HEALY DON 409 59:29 5:57/M SM
60 O SULLIVAN JOHNNY 1175 59:31 5:57/M M40 GALTEE RUNNERS
61 HICKEY KENNETH 1721 59:34 5:57/M SM ENNIS TRACK
62 O' CONNOR KILLIAN 1234 59:35 5:58/M SM EAGLE A.C.
63 CUNNINGHAM DAVID 765 59:36 5:58/M SM WAC
64 WOLFE MARK 258 59:37 5:58/M M40
65 GROARKE FERGUS 470 59:42 5:58/M SM
66 LONERGAN RAY 1802 59:43 5:58/M SM KCH
67 KELLEHER JOE 947 59:44 5:58/M M40 ST FINBARRS
68 KIRWAN MARTIN 103 59:44 5:58/M M40 WATERFORD TRI CLUB
69 MURPHY SEAN 312 59:45 5:59/M M40 TRIM A.C.
70 FLANNELLY BRIAN 1785 59:45 5:59/M SM BILBOA AC
71 RYAN ALAN 40 59:47 5:59/M M40 WWAC
72 MURPHY MICHAEL 1810 59:48 5:59/M SM CARRICK-ON-SUIR AC
73 O CONNELL PAUL 1816 59:58 6:00/M SM SPORTSWORLD TERENURE
74 DOWNEY PAUL 1647 1:00:04 6:00/M SM ST FINBARRS ATHLETIC CLUB
75 RYAN DAVID 1798 1:00:08 6:01/M SM CLONMEL A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
76 BYRNE MICHAEL 856 1:00:13 6:01/M SM ST CATHERINES AC
77 WALL FERGUS 1029 1:00:14 6:01/M M45 BANDON A.C.
78 MULCAHY KEN 1483 1:00:15 6:02/M M40 EAGLE A.C.
79 CURLEY ANNE 703 1:00:15 6:02/M F40 DONORE HARRIERS
80 DALTON JOHN 169 1:00:19 6:02/M M50
81 MC HUGH TJ 966 1:00:22 6:02/M SM MAYO AC
82 CONWAY CATHERINE 967 1:00:22 6:02/M SF MAYO AC
83 SUTTON ED 1407 1:00:31 6:03/M SM EAGLE A.C.
84 NOLAN DEREK 64 1:00:34 6:03/M M40
85 LYONS EOIN 152 1:00:34 6:03/M SM WATERFORD TRI CLUB
86 DORGAN IAN 1674 1:00:48 6:05/M SM ST FINBARRS
87 WALSH SEAN 370 1:00:48 6:05/M SM
88 MURNANE CHRIS 1423 1:00:52 6:05/M SM WEST MUSKERRY
89 REDMOND FINTAN 977 1:00:52 6:05/M SM RACING 795
90 NOLAN JOHN 1744 1:00:53 6:05/M SM WAC
91 DOLPHIN MICHAEL 1239 1:00:53 6:05/M SM MIDLETON AC
92 OCALLAGHAN JOHN 1318 1:00:59 6:06/M M40 EAGLE A.C.
93 LEONARD DAVID 415 1:01:02 6:06/M M40 SLIABH BUIDHE ROVERS
94 MC CARTHY MARTIN 203 1:01:03 6:06/M M50 WWAC
95 JOHNSON KEVIN 1578 1:01:07 6:07/M SM DOONEEN A.C.
96 MC CANN ANGELA 1160 1:01:13 6:07/M F40 CLONMEL A.C.
97 SCOLLARD PJ 1693 1:01:16 6:08/M SM
98 KELLEHER PAUL 1330 1:01:29 6:09/M SM WEST MUSKERRY AC
99 O MAHONY MICHAEL 495 1:01:32 6:09/M M40 WAC
100 BEECHER JOHN 1049 1:01:33 6:09/M SM GALTEE RUNNERS
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
101 SWIFT TREVOR 904 1:01:40 6:10/M SM
102 LEAHY TOM 70 1:01:44 6:10/M SM WWAC
103 HOLLAND ANN MARIE 16 1:01:46 6:11/M F35 EAGLE A.C.
104 BARRY PETER 1015 1:01:46 6:11/M SM WATERFORD TRI CLUB
105 O KEEFFE MARTIN 1439 1:01:53 6:11/M M40 YOUGHAL A.C.
106 COUGHLAN MATT 999 1:01:57 6:12/M SM PIRANHA TRIATHLON CLUB
107 BRENNAN KIERAN 1149 1:01:58 6:12/M M45 NAVY AC
108 DALTON MARC 743 1:02:03 6:12/M SM MIDLETON AC
109 WALSH COLIN 1581 1:02:09 6:13/M SM
110 GUNNER VAL 739 1:02:10 6:13/M M40 GOWRAN
111 PURCELL PAT 1579 1:02:15 6:14/M SM KCH
112 GEARY KEVIN 639 1:02:16 6:14/M SM EAGLE A.C.
113 WYSE PAUL 450 1:02:18 6:14/M SM WATERFORD TRI CLUB
114 SHEIL BARRY 1442 1:02:21 6:14/M SM
115 O' DONNELL BRIAN 1826 1:02:22 6:14/M SM CLONAKILTY ROADRUNNERS AC
116 RYAN MICHAEL 830 1:02:23 6:14/M SM DUNDRUM A.C.
117 NEUMERZHITSKIY VASILIY 1233 1:02:29 6:15/M M45 CLONMEL A.C.
118 SAJDA MARK 650 1:02:38 6:16/M M40 CORK TRI
119 CAHILL MOSSY 972 1:02:40 6:16/M SM YOUGHAL A.C.
120 O' SULLIVAN DIARMAID 1291 1:02:41 6:16/M SM EAGLE A.C.
121 COMBER DAVID 1350 1:02:41 6:16/M SM LEEVALE AC
122 KELLY DONAL 1800 1:02:42 6:16/M M40
123 MC GRATH EOIN 1187 1:02:47 6:17/M SM CLONMEL A.C.
124 JOHNSON TRACEY 1577 1:02:48 6:17/M SF DOONEEN A.C.
125 BALDWIN JIM 1737 1:02:49 6:17/M M40 WAC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
126 LAMBE BARRY 962 1:02:52 6:17/M SM WAC
127 O SHAUGHNESSY JOHN 377 1:02:52 6:17/M M45 THURLES CROKES
128 FLEMING CONOR 642 1:02:54 6:17/M M45 CLONMEL A.C.
129 O CONNELL MICHAEL 375 1:02:55 6:18/M SM CARRICK-ON-SUIR AC & TRI CLUB
130 MC CROHAN MO 229 1:02:56 6:18/M M45 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C.
131 MULCAHY KIERAN 1496 1:02:57 6:18/M M40 MIDLETON AC
132 CORBETT MICHAEL 1773 1:03:06 6:19/M SM EAGLE A.C.
133 GOUGH JOE 242 1:03:09 6:19/M M60 WWAC
134 WEBB JONATHAN 1195 1:03:11 6:19/M SM
135 KEANE VINNY 1713 1:03:12 6:19/M SM
136 HUYET GUILLAUME 1418 1:03:17 6:20/M M40 COBH
137 BRADY TERRY 1359 1:03:20 6:20/M SM
138 MAHER DAVID 210 1:03:21 6:20/M SM DONADEA RUNNING CLUB
139 TIERNEY CONOR 1506 1:03:23 6:20/M SM EAST CORK A.C.
140 ROE NIAMH 442 1:03:23 6:20/M SF EAGLE A.C.
141 O DWYER MARTINA 272 1:03:26 6:21/M F35 CARRICK-ON-SUIR AC
142 WHELAN MARK 1632 1:03:27 6:21/M M40
143 CURRAN THOMAS 892 1:03:27 6:21/M SM YOUGHAL
144 MAUNSELL FRANCIS 1202 1:03:29 6:21/M M40 MIDLETON AC
145 SMYTH ANDREW 519 1:03:30 6:21/M SM COOLQUILL
146 DALY NOEL 1240 1:03:30 6:21/M SM MALLOW AC
147 O' CARROLL FRANK 1692 1:03:31 6:21/M SM EAST CORK AC
148 LYNCH JOHN 277 1:03:40 6:22/M SM TRACTON A.C.
149 KELLEHER PETER 686 1:03:44 6:22/M SM DEFENCE FORCES
150 TRACEY LIAM 1544 1:03:52 6:23/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
151 RONAN EMMET 1005 1:03:54 6:23/M SM MIDLETON AC
152 CARROLL NIGEL 1731 1:03:54 6:23/M SM MIDLETON AC
153 KISSANE JOHN 187 1:03:55 6:24/M M45
154 MOONEY BRENDAN 111 1:03:55 6:24/M M40
155 WHYTE ROBERT 1281 1:03:57 6:24/M M40 AN RIOCHT
156 DEASY EOIN 1125 1:03:59 6:24/M SM LEEVALE AC
157 O CONNOR KEALAN 1490 1:04:00 6:24/M SM GRANGE AC
158 AHERN JEREMY 94 1:04:00 6:24/M SM RIVERSTICK KINSALE
159 COSTELLOE ANNAMERIA 1462 1:04:01 6:24/M SF GNEEVEGUILLA AC
160 IVERS DECLAN 577 1:04:02 6:24/M M40 ENNISCORTHY
161 DWYER MICHAEL 1412 1:04:05 6:25/M M45 WWAC
162 GUIRY JOHN 676 1:04:07 6:25/M SM
163 O SULLIVAN SEAN 1373 1:04:10 6:25/M SM
164 ROBAN JOHN 814 1:04:13 6:25/M M40 SLANEY OLYMPIC AC
165 O SULLIVAN MICHAEL 637 1:04:13 6:25/M M40 CARRICK-ON-SUIR AC
166 NOLAN PAT 262 1:04:14 6:25/M SM WAC
167 O' DONOGHUE EDDY 893 1:04:15 6:26/M SM CLONMEL A.C.
168 MC CAULEY RORY 1312 1:04:15 6:26/M SM SLANEY OLYMPIC
169 DOWNEY ANDREW 543 1:04:16 6:26/M SM CARRICK-ON-SUIR AC
170 STILWELL SEAN 1808 1:04:17 6:26/M SM WWAC
171 FIELD EOIN 853 1:04:18 6:26/M SM ST FINBARRS AC
172 TEBAY DEREK 1127 1:04:19 6:26/M M50 WAC
173 PURCELL MARK 1259 1:04:23 6:26/M M40 WEST LIMERICK AC
174 MALONE KEVIN 1117 1:04:26 6:27/M SM WAC
175 SWEENEY BRIAN 736 1:04:26 6:27/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
176 STAUNTON KIERAN 1386 1:04:26 6:27/M SM DOONEEN A.C.
177 HAYES KEVIN 1822 1:04:28 6:27/M SM ST CATHERINES AC
178 MURPHY PETER 1796 1:04:28 6:27/M SM WAC
179 DWYER DERMOT 114 1:04:29 6:27/M M40 WWAC
180 REDMOND BOBBY 825 1:04:30 6:27/M SM SLANEY OLYMPIC AC
181 KENNY JAMES 1429 1:04:32 6:27/M M55 KILMURRY IBRICKANE
182 MC CORMACK GARY 154 1:04:33 6:27/M M45 WWAC
183 HORAN DOMINIC 449 1:04:37 6:28/M M45 SLI CUALANN
184 HYLAND PAT 568 1:04:40 6:28/M M45 SLANEY OLYMPIC
185 MASON TREVOR 309 1:04:41 6:28/M SM WWAC
186 CREEDON DAITHI 1472 1:04:42 6:28/M SM
187 BYRNE BRIAN 247 1:04:43 6:28/M M WWAC
188 RECK BILLY 824 1:04:47 6:29/M M40 SLANEY OLYMPIC AC
189 LANDY FRANK 781 1:04:49 6:29/M SM ENNIS TRACK AC
190 KEARNEY OLIVER 769 1:04:51 6:29/M M40 DONADEA RC
191 BRUTON PAT 1475 1:04:52 6:29/M M45 COBH TRI CLUB
192 O' MAHONY RUAIRI 431 1:04:52 6:29/M SM ST. FINBARRS A.C.
193 SHANAHAN PAUL 1293 1:04:53 6:29/M M45 NAVY A.C.
194 CUMMINS IVAN 439 1:04:54 6:29/M SM
195 O' REILLY MARTIN 591 1:04:58 6:30/M SM ST. FINBARRS AC
196 HEALY PADRAIG 1659 1:05:01 6:30/M SM WWAC
197 MOLONEY RORY 249 1:05:04 6:30/M SM WWAC
198 O' CONNOR MICHAEL P 1508 1:05:08 6:31/M SM
199 HEAGNEY AMBROSE 985 1:05:11 6:31/M M50 KILNABOY AC
200 CASEY LIAM 645 1:05:12 6:31/M M40 CLONMEL A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
201 HICKEY ALAN 248 1:05:13 6:31/M SM WWAC
202 MAC KAY NEIL 406 1:05:13 6:31/M M40 EAGLE A.C.
203 MORRISSEY MICK 823 1:05:15 6:32/M M50 SLANEY OLYMPIC AC
204 BYRNE GARRET 346 1:05:17 6:32/M SM WWAC
205 DORIS ANNA 714 1:05:21 6:32/M F40 MIDLETON A.C.
206 O DONOVAN SHANE 1009 1:05:22 6:32/M SM EMC
207 FORDE EDWARD 1354 1:05:26 6:33/M M40 GALTEE RUNNERS
208 MAC PARTHALAIN CIAN 1292 1:05:28 6:33/M SM NAVY AC
209 FOX TOM 1062 1:05:28 6:33/M M45
210 MC GRATH JIM 1610 1:05:29 6:33/M SM
211 ASPEL BRENDAN 770 1:05:31 6:33/M M45 WAC
212 CUNNINGHAM MICHAEL 1321 1:05:32 6:33/M M45 BILBOA AC
213 MC CONNELL DAVID 424 1:05:40 6:34/M SM WAC
214 HAHESY RAY 240 1:05:44 6:34/M M45 WWAC
215 O' SULLIVAN JOHN 1286 1:05:47 6:35/M SM ST. FINBARR'S
216 MOORE ANN 760 1:05:48 6:35/M F45 LEEVALE A.C.
217 SEXTON KEITH 528 1:05:49 6:35/M M45 EAGLE A.C.
218 BERMINGHAM JAMES 1552 1:05:52 6:35/M SM
219 REIDY IAN 719 1:05:55 6:36/M M40 LEEVALE
220 WALSH DEREK 740 1:05:56 6:36/M SM CARRICK AC
221 O' MAHONY KIERAN 1186 1:05:58 6:36/M SM LEEVALE AC
222 CREED MICHAEL 1484 1:05:59 6:36/M SM
223 SHANNON LIAM 136 1:06:01 6:36/M M40 KILMURRAY IBRICKEN
224 O REGAN NOEL 393 1:06:03 6:36/M M45 MIDLETON A.C.
225 LEONARD HELEN 392 1:06:03 6:36/M F40 LEEVALE A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
226 CHALLONER ROBERT 223 1:06:04 6:36/M M40 STONEYFORD A.C.
227 O' HANLON RAY 1106 1:06:04 6:36/M M40
228 MAHER BRIAN 567 1:06:05 6:37/M SM SLANEY OLYMPIC
229 FITZGERALD PAT 1455 1:06:07 6:37/M SM WWAC
230 BARRY ALAN 1411 1:06:09 6:37/M SM KILDINAN
231 HOGAN AARON 1524 1:06:10 6:37/M SM
232 GRANT PAT 487 1:06:10 6:37/M SM WAC
233 BARRY KEITH 263 1:06:10 6:37/M M40
234 CLINTON RONAN 351 1:06:11 6:37/M SM WAC
235 O MEARA RICHARD 820 1:06:12 6:37/M SM GALTEE RUNNERS
236 FLYNN MARTIN 734 1:06:14 6:37/M M40 WAC
237 BUTLER STEPHEN 448 1:06:14 6:37/M SM WATERFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
238 O' REGAN KENNETH 494 1:06:15 6:38/M SM APPLE
239 JACOB BRIAN 107 1:06:18 6:38/M SM WATERFORD TRI CLUB
240 DALTON PAT 1415 1:06:20 6:38/M SM
241 COLEMAN CIARÁN 467 1:06:20 6:38/M SM YOUGHAL A.C.
242 CALLANAN JAMES 1267 1:06:21 6:38/M M45
243 SULLIVAN KEVIN 948 1:06:23 6:38/M M45 TRALEE JOGGING CLUB
244 LEE MICHAEL 1689 1:06:24 6:38/M SM
245 TWOMEY NIALL 1599 1:06:24 6:38/M SM ST FINBARRS
246 WOJS SEBASTIAN 1325 1:06:28 6:39/M SM CORK TRI CLUB
247 COFFEY PHILIP 1322 1:06:29 6:39/M M40 CARRAIG NA BHFEAR AC
248 CAHILL CHRISTY 122 1:06:30 6:39/M M45 PORTLAOISE A.C.
249 BROWNE PAUL 766 1:06:32 6:39/M SM SLANEY OLYMPIC
250 O MEARA FERGAL 148 1:06:34 6:39/M M40 MIDLETON A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
251 DROHAN WALTER 693 1:06:38 6:40/M SM
252 MAHONEY TREVOR 1566 1:06:39 6:40/M SM C T C
253 BROWNE ERIC 257 1:06:40 6:40/M SM EAGLE A.C.
254 QUINLAN GAVIN 819 1:06:41 6:40/M SM WATERFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
255 MOLLOY EOIN 1770 1:06:42 6:40/M SM KCH
256 DESMOND JOHN 245 1:06:42 6:40/M M45 EAGLE A.C.
257 WALSH ADELE 732 1:06:42 6:40/M F35 ST. SENANS
258 ALLIS SEAN 1603 1:06:47 6:41/M SM CLONAKILTY
259 HAHESSY BENNY 1540 1:06:47 6:41/M M40 CARRICK TRI CLUB
260 CREEDON MARIAN 1473 1:06:48 6:41/M SF
261 HARNEY KEN 461 1:06:49 6:41/M M40 YOUGHAL A.C.
262 LONG BRIAN 1803 1:06:53 6:41/M SM CLONMEL A.C.
263 CAREY KEN 590 1:06:54 6:41/M M55
264 O' DWYER MICHAEL 806 1:06:57 6:42/M M45
265 MC EVOY DAVID 1408 1:06:57 6:42/M SM LEEVALE AC
266 CURLEY FLORENCE 1232 1:06:58 6:42/M F35 DONORE HARRIERS
267 MC CARTAN MAURICE 1787 1:07:02 6:42/M SM ENNIS TRI CLUB
268 REILLY SONYA 408 1:07:03 6:42/M F35 BOHERMEEN A.C.
269 SWEENEY MARY 368 1:07:03 6:42/M F50 ST FINBARRS
270 CONNOR GRAINNE 789 1:07:06 6:43/M SF RATHFARNHAM A.C.
271 COOPER TOMMY 4 1:07:06 6:43/M M50
272 HURLEY DOUGLAS 879 1:07:07 6:43/M SM KILNABOY
273 BARRY THOMAS 476 1:07:08 6:43/M SM YOUGHAL A.C.
274 GLAVIN COLM 1208 1:07:09 6:43/M SM EAGLE A.C.
275 MANSFIELD DAVID 538 1:07:09 6:43/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
276 BIRMINGHAM PADRAIC 857 1:07:11 6:43/M M40 MALLOW AC
277 O' BYRNE IAIN 1772 1:07:11 6:43/M SM SLI CULAINN
278 HASSETT JOHN 872 1:07:12 6:43/M M40 WAC
279 MURPHY EOIN 733 1:07:13 6:43/M M40 MIDLETON AC
280 HOLDEN BILLY 1147 1:07:15 6:44/M SM GARDA AC
281 TWOMEY PAT 1212 1:07:16 6:44/M M60 EAGLE A.C.
282 COTTER PAUL 632 1:07:17 6:44/M SM
283 MURRAY CONOR 79 1:07:18 6:44/M M45 WWAC
284 KENNEDY SIOBHÁN 151 1:07:22 6:44/M F50 WATERFORD TRI CLUB
285 NEFF GARY 1222 1:07:28 6:45/M SM
286 DESMOND FIONNUALA 657 1:07:28 6:45/M F40 LEEVALE
287 O' TOOLE PAUL 1038 1:07:29 6:45/M M45 ST. FINBARRS AC CORK
288 CANTWELL GERARD 1789 1:07:29 6:45/M M55 WWAC
289 HAYES MICHAEL 1076 1:07:31 6:45/M SM TRAMORE AC
290 WADE DAVID 189 1:07:31 6:45/M M50 TRAMORE A.C.
291 NAGLE NEIL 1352 1:07:34 6:45/M SM CLONAKILTY ROADRUNNERS AC
292 CHIZHIKOV YEVGENIY 328 1:07:34 6:45/M M40 WWAC
293 O DRISCOLL PAUL 1230 1:07:36 6:46/M SM EAGLE A.C.
294 FERNCOMBE TONY 1569 1:07:39 6:46/M SM WWAC
295 HALLAHAN PATRICK 1022 1:07:41 6:46/M SM WWAC
296 COLLINS NIALL 214 1:07:43 6:46/M SM WWAC
297 MAHER NOEL 72 1:07:44 6:46/M SM K.C.H.
298 MAHER KEITH 1686 1:07:46 6:47/M SM
299 HOGAN AIDAN 745 1:07:49 6:47/M SM ST. CATHERINES AC
300 BOURKE NIALL 167 1:07:50 6:47/M M40 CLONMEL A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
301 BOURKE VERONA 168 1:07:51 6:47/M F40 CLONMEL A.C.
302 COOKE KATIE 1565 1:07:52 6:47/M SF ST. FINBARRS AC
303 MORAN FRANK 1119 1:07:53 6:47/M SM CLONMEL A.C.
304 TWOHIG DENISE 515 1:07:54 6:47/M F35 ST FINBARRS AC
305 OCONNOR PADRAIG 973 1:07:55 6:48/M M40 CLONMEL
306 COLLINS TREVOR 551 1:07:57 6:48/M SM NAAS AC
307 O' REILLY JOHN 1598 1:07:57 6:48/M SM ST FINBARRS
308 HYNES SEON 1256 1:07:58 6:48/M M40
309 MURPHY ELLEN 1099 1:08:00 6:48/M SF RATHHFARNHAM ATHLETIC CLUB
310 WALSH OWEN 164 1:08:00 6:48/M M45
311 QUIGLEY AOIFE 1545 1:08:02 6:48/M SF CRUSADERS AC
312 EL-SHERIF OMAR 858 1:08:02 6:48/M SM ST. FINBARR'S
313 DOWD BRENDAN 1549 1:08:02 6:48/M SM DONADEA RUNNING CLUB
314 WYNMAN KENNETH 1480 1:08:03 6:48/M M45 EAGLE A.C.
315 GROGAN DECLAN 1369 1:08:03 6:48/M SM CARRIGALINE ROADRUNNERS AC
316 BARRY DAVID 1446 1:08:04 6:48/M M40 YOUGHAL
317 CAREY ALAN 529 1:08:05 6:49/M M50
318 DEVEREAUX STEPHEN 460 1:08:09 6:49/M M45 YOUGHAL A.C.
319 FOLEY MICHELLE 234 1:08:09 6:49/M F40 ST FINBARRS
320 KIELY PETER 976 1:08:12 6:49/M SM CLONMEL A.C.
321 O' SHAUGHNESSY MIKE 805 1:08:13 6:49/M M45
322 BULMAN MARK 536 1:08:16 6:50/M M45 DONOUGHMORE AC
323 LACY JOHANNA 793 1:08:18 6:50/M F35 CLONMEL
324 CARROLL BRIAN 211 1:08:19 6:50/M SM CLONMEL A.C.
325 MC BRIDE MICHAEL 809 1:08:20 6:50/M M45 ENNIS TRACK
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
326 SARGENT FERGAL 1590 1:08:22 6:50/M SM ST FINBARRS
327 LOUGHNANE MADELINE 1492 1:08:23 6:50/M SF THURLES CROKES
328 MC GRATH GRELLAN 1278 1:08:28 6:51/M M45 EAGLE A.C.
329 POWER ANNEMARIE 414 1:08:29 6:51/M F35 EAGLE A.C.
330 CORRIDON TONY 1124 1:08:30 6:51/M SM
331 KENNEDY ANTHONY 1461 1:08:31 6:51/M SM GLENCRUISER
332 KENNEDY CIAN 1051 1:08:32 6:51/M SM EAGLE A.C.
333 FEENEY NEIL 1157 1:08:32 6:51/M SM CIT AC
334 GOGGIN DEREK 1100 1:08:37 6:52/M M40
335 D'ARCY CONOR 984 1:08:38 6:52/M SM KCH
336 MULLINS BRIAN 563 1:08:40 6:52/M SM ST. FINBARRS
337 FINN SEAN 1443 1:08:45 6:53/M M45 CORK TRI CLUB
338 O' SULLIVAN DERMOT 1510 1:08:46 6:53/M M40 MALLOW
339 CUDDIHY BRIAN 702 1:08:52 6:53/M SM WAC
340 KELLY ALAN 717 1:08:53 6:53/M M40 MIDLETON AC
341 DALY MICHAEL 1218 1:08:55 6:54/M M40 CARRAIG NA BHFEAR AC
342 DOYLE GER 750 1:08:56 6:54/M M40 SLIABH BUIDHE ROVERS
343 MURPHY BRIAN 827 1:08:57 6:54/M SM SLANEY OLYMPIC AC
344 DEMPSEY SIOBHAN 832 1:08:57 6:54/M F40
345 COTT BRIAN 33 1:08:58 6:54/M SM MIDLETON A.C.
346 GALVIN EDMOND 707 1:08:58 6:54/M M40 ST CATHERINE'S AC
347 KINANE BRENDAN 1146 1:08:58 6:54/M M45 DUNDRUM A.C. TIPPERARY
348 BYRNE EDDIE 1512 1:08:59 6:54/M M45 EAGLE A.C.
349 TOBIN MAURICE 1636 1:09:00 6:54/M M60 GRANGE
350 DOYLE MICHAEL 1399 1:09:01 6:54/M SM STAR OF THE LAUNE
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
351 LONERGAN ERIC 14 1:09:02 6:54/M SM
352 LYNCH TADHG ÓG 10 1:09:03 6:54/M SM EAGLE A.C.
353 RIORDAN RAY 378 1:09:03 6:54/M SM THURLES CROKES
354 POWER AISHLING 1626 1:09:04 6:54/M F40 ENNIS TRACK
355 REDMOND SHAMIE 1247 1:09:05 6:55/M M45 SBR
356 PHELAN MARTIN 1093 1:09:06 6:55/M SM HOGANS HILL AC
357 SHEEHAN DENIS 812 1:09:06 6:55/M M50 MALLOW AC
358 MC CARTHY DAN 917 1:09:07 6:55/M M50 TRALEE TRIATLION CLUB
359 MORGAN PAULA 688 1:09:07 6:55/M F45
360 REIDY CHRIS 860 1:09:08 6:55/M M40 WAC
361 LANDERS BRIAN 359 1:09:09 6:55/M SM YOUGHAL A.C.
362 CASHMAN JOHN 1794 1:09:10 6:55/M M45 MIDLETON AC
363 RYAN DERMOT 459 1:09:12 6:55/M SM
364 GILMARTIN PAUL 1319 1:09:12 6:55/M M45
365 BARRY BILL 847 1:09:12 6:55/M SM
366 O DONNELL KENNETH 321 1:09:13 6:55/M M40 WWAC
367 DALY MICHAEL 783 1:09:13 6:55/M M40 NAVY AC
368 AHERNE JOE 1151 1:09:15 6:56/M M55 BILBOA AC
369 KENNEDY NOEL 1245 1:09:15 6:56/M SM SBR
370 O' MAHONY ROGER 1231 1:09:16 6:56/M M40 EAGLE A.C.
371 COONEY AIDAN 1761 1:09:17 6:56/M M40 FIT2GO BOOTCAMP
372 DE PAOR DAITHI 1403 1:09:17 6:56/M M45
373 MC DONAGH ROISIN 1740 1:09:18 6:56/M SF
374 CASHMAN EVELYN 795 1:09:18 6:56/M F40
375 DUNNE MICHAEL 1486 1:09:19 6:56/M SM FIT FOR LIFE
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
376 NUGENT SEAMUS 603 1:09:19 6:56/M M45 KCH
377 COTTER GILLIAN 510 1:09:19 6:56/M F35 ST FINBARRS
378 O' HANLON COLMAN 1271 1:09:20 6:56/M SM MALLOW AC
379 NICHOLSON EDMOND 194 1:09:21 6:56/M M40 YOUGHAL A.C.
380 PYNE DON 1680 1:09:21 6:56/M SM GRANGE AC
381 KIRBY DAN 1046 1:09:22 6:56/M SM CARRICK ON SUIR TRIATHALON CLU
382 WYSE JOHN 256 1:09:26 6:57/M M40 WATERFORD TRI CLUB
383 HOWELL DAVID 1258 1:09:26 6:57/M SM MALLOW
384 CUDDIHY TOM 667 1:09:28 6:57/M M40 ST. FINNARRS
385 NOLAN KATE 1069 1:09:30 6:57/M JF WAC
386 LAMBE PAULINE 960 1:09:32 6:57/M SF WAC
387 CROSBIE ORLA 512 1:09:33 6:57/M F45 ST FINBARRS
388 MILLS JOHN PAUL 1434 1:09:34 6:57/M SM
389 CULLEN ALAN 616 1:09:34 6:57/M SM WWAC
390 WOLFE ANNE 513 1:09:38 6:58/M F40 ST FINBARRS
391 DARCY THOMAS 1039 1:09:38 6:58/M SM
392 KAVANAGH LIAM 17 1:09:38 6:58/M M50 WWAC
393 CALLAGHAN MICHEÁL 196 1:09:39 6:58/M M40 WWAC
394 KELLY RICHARD 337 1:09:40 6:58/M M45 WWAC
395 CRONIN NIAMH 58 1:09:40 6:58/M F35 ST FINBARRS
396 WOODS SHARON 1037 1:09:44 6:58/M F35 MALLOW
397 KELLY RAY 1433 1:09:45 6:59/M M40 MALLOW AC
398 RYAN DERMOT 117 1:09:48 6:59/M SM WWAC
399 KILPATRICK MARK 899 1:09:50 6:59/M SM RIALTO RUNNING CLUB
400 LONGAN TOM 162 1:09:50 6:59/M SM WWAC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
401 O BRAONÁIN DOMINIC 992 1:09:50 6:59/M SM HOGAN'S HILL A/C
402 O' HARE DANNY 1295 1:09:50 6:59/M SM
403 COONEY MIKE 731 1:09:52 6:59/M M40
404 WHELAN ANTHONY 241 1:09:52 6:59/M M WWAC
405 PLANT UNA 767 1:09:55 7:00/M F40
406 O' CONNELL CHRIS 1602 1:09:56 7:00/M SM
407 BARRY JOE 1083 1:09:59 7:00/M SM WWAC
408 DUNFORD MICHAEL 227 1:10:02 7:00/M M45 WWAC
409 KEARNEY CHARLOTTE 1349 1:10:03 7:00/M F35 DONADEA RUNNING CLUB
410 DINAN MARGO 1034 1:10:06 7:01/M F45 ST.FINBARRS AC
411 LUCEY CATRIONA 1275 1:10:06 7:01/M SF
412 DWYER ANTHONY 8 1:10:09 7:01/M M55 WWAC
413 BUCKLEY AIDAN 638 1:10:12 7:01/M M40 MALLOW AC
414 MOOREHOUSE JOHN 762 1:10:12 7:01/M SM SLANEY OLYMPIC
415 O' CONNOR JOHN 851 1:10:12 7:01/M M40 WAC
416 DEANE CARMEL 374 1:10:18 7:02/M SF
417 WALSH NICHOLAS 738 1:10:18 7:02/M SM LE CHEILE AC
418 MC MAHON DANIEL 489 1:10:18 7:02/M SM
419 DWANE JD 911 1:10:19 7:02/M SM
420 O' SHEA ALAN 953 1:10:22 7:02/M SM CLONMEL A.C.
421 TYNAN MARGARET 1168 1:10:24 7:02/M F40
422 HOLLAND COLLETTE 530 1:10:25 7:03/M F35 EAGLE A.C.
423 O KEEFFE MICHAEL 544 1:10:26 7:03/M SM LEEVALE
424 BATES ED 818 1:10:30 7:03/M M40 BLACKWATER TRI CLUB
425 O' MAHONY TONY 1741 1:10:33 7:03/M M40 WWAC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
426 ROWAN MARK 1288 1:10:33 7:03/M SM
427 GOULDING DONAL 1220 1:10:40 7:04/M M45 NAVY AC
428 RIORDAN JOHN 517 1:10:42 7:04/M SM WAC
429 DUGGAN LORETTO 1307 1:10:45 7:05/M F40 ST.MARY'S AC
430 MURRAY GER 306 1:10:45 7:05/M M45
431 RUSSELL SAM 1266 1:10:46 7:05/M M40
432 O' BRIEN DENIS 1316 1:10:48 7:05/M M45
433 O' REGAN EDWARD 839 1:10:49 7:05/M M50 YOUGHAL
434 DOYLE DERRY 905 1:10:52 7:05/M M45 MUCKROSS ROWING CLUB
435 DUKE AIDAN 93 1:10:52 7:05/M SM RIVERSTICK KINSALE
436 MAC COITIR GEAROID 1217 1:10:53 7:05/M SM
437 PRENDERGAST NOEL 982 1:10:55 7:06/M M45 CLONMEL A.C.
438 O SULLIVAN PATRICK 121 1:10:57 7:06/M M60
439 FOLEY ALAN 1593 1:10:57 7:06/M SM
440 BERGIN DON 859 1:11:01 7:06/M SM TEMPLEMORE AC
441 MASON DAMIEN 1414 1:11:02 7:06/M SM WAC
442 ROSSITER BARBARA 432 1:11:05 7:07/M F35 KCH
443 BOURKE TOM 684 1:11:07 7:07/M M45 CLONMEL A.C.
444 MC ELHINNEY ALAN 607 1:11:07 7:07/M SM
445 MC ELHINNEY IAN 606 1:11:07 7:07/M SM
446 MULCAHY STEPHEN 1529 1:11:09 7:07/M SM WAC
447 DENN JAMES 932 1:11:09 7:07/M SM CLONEEN
448 HOCTOR DES 174 1:11:10 7:07/M M40
449 ENNIS JOAN 55 1:11:12 7:07/M F45 GRANGE/FERMOY
450 SPITERI PAUL 1219 1:11:14 7:07/M SM MIDLETON AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
451 MC DAID AILBHE 1637 1:11:14 7:07/M SF
452 O' MAHONEY SEAMUS 882 1:11:14 7:07/M SM WATERFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
453 KENNEDY PADRAIG 339 1:11:14 7:07/M SM
454 COADY TREVOR 1568 1:11:15 7:08/M SM 0000
455 QUINN BILLY 508 1:11:16 7:08/M SM
456 COTTER SYLVESTER 373 1:11:19 7:08/M SM
457 BOLSTER TAVOLIERI LORRAINE 1831 1:11:20 7:08/M SF MALLOW AC
458 AHERNE BARRY 841 1:11:21 7:08/M SM MIDLETON AC
459 NI CHEARBHAILL DEIRDRE 1612 1:11:23 7:08/M F35 CRUSADERS AC
460 KELLY ANDREW 1378 1:11:23 7:08/M SM SCHULL TRIATHLON CLUB
461 CARROLL EAMONN 1254 1:11:24 7:08/M M45 ST FINBARRS AC
462 MOONEY CATHERINE 110 1:11:28 7:09/M F35
463 MURPHY EAMONN 786 1:11:29 7:09/M SM
464 WALSH TREVOR 1634 1:11:32 7:09/M SM WWAC
465 CAHILL SEAMUS 1753 1:11:34 7:09/M M50 RIVERSTICK/KINSALE AC
466 MALONE DAMIEN 1629 1:11:35 7:10/M SM
467 GRANT COLIN 878 1:11:36 7:10/M SM
468 LONG SIMON 1374 1:11:37 7:10/M SM
469 MURPHY ESTHER 1261 1:11:38 7:10/M F35 ST FINBARRS
470 MC NAMARA ALLAN 1055 1:11:38 7:10/M M40
471 RYAN AUSTIN 1650 1:11:40 7:10/M M40 THURLES CROKES
472 BARRY DEREK 822 1:11:41 7:10/M SM
473 SCANNELL JOHN 410 1:11:42 7:10/M M40 EAGLE A.C.
474 MURPHY JOHN A 772 1:11:42 7:10/M M40 CARRIGALINE ROADRUNNERS AC
475 OKEEFFE MARY 1438 1:11:43 7:10/M F45 YOUGHAL A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
476 RYAN EOIN 252 1:11:44 7:10/M SM
477 DRENNAN SALLY 1257 1:11:44 7:10/M F45 MIDLETON AC
478 FLAVIN LAURA 157 1:11:44 7:10/M SF WWAC
479 CHOJAN MATT 993 1:11:45 7:11/M SM MIDLETON AC
480 BUCKLEY SHEILA 715 1:11:47 7:11/M SF MIDLETON AC
481 SHIRLEY TARA 469 1:11:49 7:11/M F35 DONADEA RUNNING CLUB
482 BUCKLEY PATRICK 1726 1:11:52 7:11/M SM MALLOW AC
483 CARROLL AOIFE 1398 1:11:52 7:11/M SF MALLOW AC
484 NYHAN LIZ 127 1:11:54 7:11/M F40 WWAC
485 HURLEY ALEX 484 1:11:54 7:11/M SM
486 COFFEY PATRICK 1118 1:11:55 7:12/M M45 CLONMEL A.C.
487 MAC KEY NOREEN 1272 1:11:56 7:12/M SF KILMURRY IBRICKANE/ NORTH CLAR
488 CASEY DAMIEN 345 1:12:00 7:12/M SM WWAC
489 CAREY JOHN 796 1:12:01 7:12/M M45 MIDLETON AC
490 CROTTY DAN 1474 1:12:01 7:12/M M40
491 GUIDERA JOHN 37 1:12:02 7:12/M M45 TEMPLEMORE A.C.
492 LYNCH FRANK 1668 1:12:03 7:12/M SM CLONMEL A.C.
493 GILROY HELEN 848 1:12:06 7:13/M F45 MIDLETON AC
494 COFFEY BRENDAN 1533 1:12:07 7:13/M SM CLONMEL A.C.
495 MC CARTHY NIALL 1031 1:12:08 7:13/M M40 CLONMEL A.C.
496 MAC MANUS DEREK 1775 1:12:08 7:13/M SM WAC
497 FRENCH HELEN 1121 1:12:09 7:13/M F40 RATHFARNHAM WSAF
498 MURPHY DAN 1628 1:12:11 7:13/M SM
499 MAHONY JOAN 836 1:12:12 7:13/M SF WAC
500 GUINANE ELAINE 763 1:12:12 7:13/M F35 EAGLE A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
501 BRADY CONOR 1739 1:12:13 7:13/M SM UNITED STRIDERS AC
502 WATSON DAVE 1574 1:12:14 7:13/M SM
503 LEHANE DONNACHA 1797 1:12:14 7:13/M SM EAGLE A.C.
504 FREEMAN SEAN 193 1:12:16 7:14/M M50 GRANGE/FERMOY
505 EIGHAN IRENE 709 1:12:18 7:14/M F35 ST. FINBARR;S AC
506 O' BRIEN LUKE 790 1:12:21 7:14/M SM
507 CAULFIELD JOHN 595 1:12:21 7:14/M SM
508 BRENNAN TOM 362 1:12:21 7:14/M M45 WAC
509 COLLINS LISA 284 1:12:21 7:14/M SF KCH
510 MC GRATH PAUL 254 1:12:21 7:14/M M45
511 MC DONALD DAMIEN 928 1:12:22 7:14/M SM
512 COFFEY PADDY 13 1:12:23 7:14/M SM
513 BLACKETT CONOR 1089 1:12:23 7:14/M SM
514 WARING RICHIE 1453 1:12:24 7:14/M SM CARRICK TRI CLUB
515 DOOLEY NICOLA 259 1:12:25 7:15/M F35 KILKENNY TRI CLUB
516 FENNESSY KEVIN 42 1:12:25 7:15/M SM EAGLE A.C.
517 CULLEN RAY 1710 1:12:29 7:15/M SM
518 EGAN DON 1457 1:12:30 7:15/M M45 KCH
519 NOONAN ALAN 943 1:12:31 7:15/M SM
520 MC DONNELL SHANE 817 1:12:33 7:15/M M40
521 MC CARTHY P . J . 1050 1:12:35 7:16/M M40 TRAMORE AC
522 CREEDON STEPHEN 525 1:12:40 7:16/M SM MALLOW AC
523 WHELAN TREVOR 885 1:12:41 7:16/M M40
524 MARY CLAUDIA 1732 1:12:42 7:16/M F40
525 CORCORAN MARK 1153 1:12:46 7:17/M M40 CLONMEL A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
526 KIRWAN ADRIAN 116 1:12:48 7:17/M M40 WAC
527 FOGARTY CYRIL 1560 1:12:50 7:17/M M45 CLONMEL A.C.
528 MEEHAN PADRAIG 1551 1:12:50 7:17/M SM TEMPLEMORE AC
529 WALSH PAUL 835 1:12:50 7:17/M M40 WAC
530 PROUT WILLIAM 877 1:12:51 7:17/M M50 CLONMEL A.C.
531 FANNING MARTINA 1201 1:12:53 7:17/M F35 WAC
532 FANNING COLIN 1200 1:12:53 7:17/M SM WAC
533 QUAID KEVIN 1630 1:12:53 7:17/M SM
534 DROHAN NOEL 302 1:12:57 7:18/M M40 WWAC
535 O' CALLAGHAN NIALL 1505 1:12:58 7:18/M SM MALLOW AC
536 TIERNEY JOHN 387 1:12:59 7:18/M M45
537 FLANAGAN BRENDAN 1280 1:13:00 7:18/M SM MALLOW
538 BYRNE SABRINA M 1666 1:13:02 7:18/M SF
539 DEERING WILLIAM 635 1:13:04 7:18/M M45 NAAS TRI CLUB
540 ROCHE EDEL 1504 1:13:04 7:18/M SF
541 LEDINGHAM DERMOT 1114 1:13:05 7:19/M M50 YOUGHAL A.C.
542 ROCKETT STEPHEN 1795 1:13:05 7:19/M SM
543 SHORTALL WAYNE 1774 1:13:06 7:19/M SM
544 DENNENY MONICA 675 1:13:06 7:19/M SF DONADEA RUNNING CLUB
545 LEWIS LIAM 1419 1:13:09 7:19/M SM CIT
546 O MULLAIN MICHEAL 527 1:13:10 7:19/M SM ST FINBARRS AC
547 GRANT RICHARD 874 1:13:12 7:19/M M45 PARK INN RUNNING CLUB
548 MEEHAN GER 801 1:13:14 7:19/M M50 LIMERICK COUNTRY CLUB AC
549 JOHNSON DAVID 1368 1:13:15 7:20/M M40 CLONMEL A.C.
550 BYRD CHARLIE 1395 1:13:20 7:20/M M45 EAGLE A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
551 COADY COLM 1714 1:13:21 7:20/M SM
552 BRADY JOHN 233 1:13:21 7:20/M M55 NORTH CORK A.C.
553 KEATING MIKE 1341 1:13:21 7:20/M M40 GALTEE RUNNERS
554 KNOWLES EDDIE 1608 1:13:22 7:20/M SM CLONAKILTY ROADRUNNERS AC
555 RYAN KAREN 118 1:13:23 7:20/M F35 WWAC
556 RYAN DON 936 1:13:25 7:21/M SM MIDLETON AC
557 CASEY ANNA 159 1:13:26 7:21/M SF WWAC
558 O CONNOR RODGER 48 1:13:27 7:21/M SM BORD GÁIS NETWORKS
559 O BRIEN NED 341 1:13:28 7:21/M M55 CLONMEL A.C.
560 POWER NIALL 1000 1:13:30 7:21/M SM PIRANHA TRI CLUB
561 MURPHY TONY 1243 1:13:31 7:21/M SM
562 RYAN JAMES 274 1:13:34 7:21/M M45
563 KIELY JOHN 153 1:13:35 7:22/M M40
564 KAVANAGH SEAMUS 1067 1:13:36 7:22/M M40
565 RYAN MIKE 1561 1:13:37 7:22/M M50 RACING795
566 MOORE GREGG 1203 1:13:38 7:22/M M40 MOUNT OVAL BAR
567 WILLIAMS BRENDAN 712 1:13:38 7:22/M M40 YOUGHAL A.C.
568 BURKE MARY 1660 1:13:43 7:22/M F35 WAC
569 WALSH ANTHONY 1314 1:13:44 7:22/M M50 APPLE RUNNING
570 LACEY KEITH 1663 1:13:45 7:23/M SM 3 ROCK TRI
571 FLEMING JAMES 185 1:13:47 7:23/M M45 WWAC
572 MURPHY ALAN 1289 1:13:47 7:23/M SM
573 HOLLAND JOHN 931 1:13:48 7:23/M M60 MALLOW AC
574 KINGSTON FINBAR 1122 1:13:49 7:23/M SM YOUGHAL A.C.
575 DUGGAN PETER 56 1:13:50 7:23/M M40 SPORTSWORLD
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
576 JONES MARGARET 1444 1:13:54 7:23/M F40 MIDLETON ATHLETIC CLUB
577 KELLY DECLAN 423 1:13:55 7:24/M SM
578 SCHWIRZ LAURA 1786 1:13:55 7:24/M SF CRUSADERS AC
579 CODY RICHIE 1084 1:13:56 7:24/M M40
580 GAFFNEY DAVID 471 1:13:57 7:24/M SM WWAC
581 CAULFIELD THOMAS 1575 1:13:58 7:24/M M40 WAC
582 WHITTLE KENNETH 264 1:13:58 7:24/M SM
583 CURTIN JOE 158 1:13:59 7:24/M SM
584 BEHAN DIANE 550 1:14:01 7:24/M F40 WAC
585 MURRAY VINNY 308 1:14:03 7:24/M SM CARRICK-ON-SUIR AC
586 LEAHY JAMES 807 1:14:04 7:24/M M45
587 DEE PHIL 958 1:14:05 7:25/M SM
588 CURTIN BRENDAN 268 1:14:06 7:25/M SM
589 KEANE PAT 837 1:14:07 7:25/M SM WWAC
590 ARRIGAN DEIRDRE 1489 1:14:08 7:25/M F35 EAGLE A.C.
591 LOONEY DENIS 774 1:14:10 7:25/M M45 EAGLE A.C.
592 MULLANE KIERAN 1669 1:14:11 7:25/M M45
593 CRONIN DENIS 1405 1:14:12 7:25/M M50 MALLOW A.C.
594 BUTLER DAVID 1183 1:14:13 7:25/M SM ST FINBARRS AC
595 RYAN ETHEL 1648 1:14:14 7:25/M F40
596 MURPHY MICHEAL 1559 1:14:14 7:25/M SM
597 MAHON CLAIRE 1534 1:14:15 7:26/M F40 FIT2GO BOOTCAMP
598 KELLEHER DONAL 1509 1:14:21 7:26/M SM EAGLES
599 RYAN MARTINA 1491 1:14:22 7:26/M F40 THURLES CROKES
600 CAHILL BREDA 833 1:14:22 7:26/M F40 MIDLETON AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
601 SAVAGE MEABH 1088 1:14:25 7:27/M F35
602 DUNFORD ANN 522 1:14:26 7:27/M F45 WWAC
603 DOYLE MERVIN 1573 1:14:26 7:27/M SM STONEYFORD AC
604 RYAN PADDY 921 1:14:27 7:27/M M45 TEMPLEMORE
605 KINSELLA BILLY 779 1:14:28 7:27/M SM ENNISCORTHY
606 COADY TONY 1678 1:14:28 7:27/M M50 WATERFORD CITY RFC
607 O' SULLIVAN BARRY 1206 1:14:28 7:27/M SM CORK TRI CLUB
608 CONDON JODY 887 1:14:30 7:27/M M40 WAC
609 LYNCH ROB 955 1:14:30 7:27/M M40
610 CULLINANE BRIAN 876 1:14:32 7:27/M SM DUNGARVAN
611 REIDY BRENDAN 516 1:14:32 7:27/M M45 WAC
612 WHELAN JOHN 869 1:14:32 7:27/M M45 FERRYBANK AC
613 MURPHY ROSEANNA 1706 1:14:33 7:27/M SF KCH
614 TYNAN BRIAN 144 1:14:34 7:27/M M40
615 O' CALLAGHAN JOHN 1269 1:14:37 7:28/M M40 RISING SUN AC
616 O' CONNELL OWEN 1305 1:14:37 7:28/M SM
617 O LEARY TED 96 1:14:40 7:28/M M40 WWAC
618 O' MAHONY SYLVIE 886 1:14:40 7:28/M M55 YOUGHAL A.C.
619 WIGGINS ALAN 995 1:14:41 7:28/M M45
620 O SULLIVAN NIALL 1670 1:14:41 7:28/M M55 CLONMEL A.C.
621 WALSH COLIN 1315 1:14:41 7:28/M JM APPLE RUNNING
622 COGHLAN ANDREW 1760 1:14:42 7:28/M M40 TEMPLEORUM AC
623 FLYNN DARREN 1382 1:14:42 7:28/M SM GRANGE FERMOY AC
624 BUCKLEY SINEAD 1501 1:14:43 7:28/M SF NORTH CORK
625 DEVITOR JOHN 989 1:14:44 7:28/M M45 STONEYFORD AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
626 WYSE JIM 959 1:14:45 7:29/M M45
627 FOLEY NEAL 802 1:14:46 7:29/M SM YOUGHAL A.C.
628 CLIFFE MARK 407 1:14:46 7:29/M SM WWAC
629 BRUNNOCK PAUL 61 1:14:47 7:29/M M45 WWAC
630 SMYTH LESLIE 518 1:14:52 7:29/M M55 COOLQUILL
631 REA MICHEAL 1224 1:14:53 7:29/M SM
632 MURPHY JOHN 1344 1:14:54 7:29/M SM
633 MOLONEY HENRY 1416 1:14:54 7:29/M M50
634 O ROURKE TOMAS 780 1:14:54 7:29/M SM ENNISCORTHY
635 MURPHY JIM 380 1:14:54 7:29/M SM
636 FOLEY MICHAEL 843 1:14:56 7:30/M M45 WAC
637 RUSSELL DAVID 954 1:14:57 7:30/M M40
638 MC MANAMON KENNETH 1527 1:14:59 7:30/M M40
639 HEARNE BRIAN 1746 1:15:01 7:30/M SM
640 BANNON RAYMOND 800 1:15:03 7:30/M SM
641 GUIRY KIERAN 694 1:15:04 7:30/M SM ATHENRY AC
642 DOLLARD ANDY 1644 1:15:06 7:31/M M50 ST SENANS AC
643 GOUGH CATRIONA 924 1:15:07 7:31/M F40 WAC
644 HOLMES PATRICK J 803 1:15:07 7:31/M M55 DUNDRUM AC CO TIPPERARY
645 HICKEY CATHAL 1238 1:15:07 7:31/M M40 BALLINCOLLIG AC
646 HANRAHAN ITA 744 1:15:08 7:31/M F45 ENNIS TRACK CLUB
647 MAC CAULEY GARETH 1184 1:15:11 7:31/M SM DONADEA RC
648 WALL ROB 184 1:15:16 7:32/M M40
649 LANDERS ANTHONY 225 1:15:17 7:32/M M45 CLONMEL A.C.
650 BARLOW IVAN 986 1:15:21 7:32/M M40 CLONMEL A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
651 KIELY VICTOR 1355 1:15:25 7:33/M M45 BLARNEY
652 QUINLAN NEIL 1829 1:15:26 7:33/M SM MITCHELSTOWN GALTEE RUNNERS
653 COLLINS CIARAN 1470 1:15:26 7:33/M M40
654 VEALE JAMES 405 1:15:28 7:33/M M50 WWAC
655 DONNELLY ANN 1132 1:15:29 7:33/M F50 ST. FINBARRS
656 MOONEY LORENA 102 1:15:30 7:33/M F35
657 DELANEY JOHN 76 1:15:37 7:34/M M45 GLANMIRE
658 GRANT DEREK 545 1:15:38 7:34/M M50 WAC
659 O ROURKE BRIAN 106 1:15:38 7:34/M SM WATERFORD TRI CLUB
660 CULLIGAN STEPHANIE 133 1:15:41 7:34/M F40 CLONMEL A.C.
661 KELLY DONAL 1662 1:15:43 7:34/M SM
662 HOLLAND NEIL 930 1:15:43 7:34/M M55 MALLOW AC
663 HENEBRY IRENE 425 1:15:43 7:34/M F45 KCH
664 SHINE SUZANNE 1635 1:15:43 7:34/M F35 CLONMEL A.C.
665 MAUNSELL NICOLA 997 1:15:43 7:34/M F40 CLONMEL A.C.
666 LANIGAN PAUL 1458 1:15:49 7:35/M M40 WAC
667 GORMAN KEN 44 1:15:52 7:35/M SM
668 BOLAND MAURICE 166 1:15:53 7:35/M M55 CLONMEL A.C.
669 WALSH DAVID 1781 1:16:00 7:36/M SM
670 CURTIS PEADAR 1498 1:16:01 7:36/M M55 MALLOW AC.
671 MOLONEY MARY 75 1:16:07 7:37/M F45 THURLES CROKES
672 STONE SEAMUS 701 1:16:08 7:37/M M55 YOUGHAL A.C.
673 PHIBBS EOIN 1053 1:16:08 7:37/M M40
674 O' CALLAGHAN DECLAN 1654 1:16:08 7:37/M SM VILLIERSTOWN MINI LEAGUE
675 DORAN EDDIE 99 1:16:09 7:37/M M40 WWAC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
676 DALY CATHAL 428 1:16:13 7:37/M SM MALLOW AC
677 BRICKLEY AIDAN 12 1:16:14 7:37/M M50
678 MC NAMARA ANDREA 1595 1:16:16 7:38/M SF MIDLETON AC
679 O' HERLIHY AIDAN 1229 1:16:17 7:38/M SM MIDLETON AC
680 O MAHONEY ORLA 799 1:16:19 7:38/M SF WWAC
681 CLARK IRENE 6 1:16:20 7:38/M F40 WWAC
682 OGORMAN KEVIN 588 1:16:21 7:38/M M40
683 MC CARTHY TIM 466 1:16:23 7:38/M SM EAGLE A.C.
684 MULLARKEY MARTIN 1145 1:16:25 7:39/M M40 CIVIL SERVICE HARRIERS/PHOENIX
685 QUINLAN FERGAL 32 1:16:25 7:39/M M40 COBH A.C.
686 CURRAN BARBARA 764 1:16:25 7:39/M SF ST FINBARR'S AC
687 O' BRIEN FIONN 1079 1:16:26 7:39/M SM MOUNT SION
688 BAWDEN DAVID 1702 1:16:27 7:39/M M45 UNITED STRIDERS
689 LYNCH BRENDAN 565 1:16:28 7:39/M SM
690 CONNERN MICHAEL 1264 1:16:29 7:39/M SM CARRIGALINE ROADRUNNERS AC
691 POWER MALCOME 382 1:16:30 7:39/M M55 TRAMORE BEACH RUNNERS
692 NOLAN GER 1081 1:16:30 7:39/M M50 WAC
693 MURPHY EDDIE 381 1:16:31 7:39/M SM TRAMORE BEACH RUNNERS
694 O' GORMAN ANNE 1525 1:16:31 7:39/M F35 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
695 CONDON IAN 1432 1:16:31 7:39/M M40 CLONMEL
696 KIRWAN BRIAN 299 1:16:31 7:39/M M40 WWAC
697 MC CARTHY KATE 533 1:16:37 7:40/M SF EAGLE A.C.
698 BARRY ELAINE 365 1:16:39 7:40/M F45 WAC
699 COOGAN DARREN 1282 1:16:40 7:40/M SM WAC
700 QUINLAN PATRICK 1730 1:16:44 7:40/M M50 CORK
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
701 GOGGIN NORMA 633 1:16:46 7:41/M F45 WATERFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
702 WALSH PAT 829 1:16:46 7:41/M M45 MIDLETON AC
703 HENNESSY JOHN 599 1:16:47 7:41/M SM DEFENCE FORCES
704 O DONNELL ANNE 628 1:16:48 7:41/M F45 WWAC
705 WALSH DAVID 1765 1:16:48 7:41/M SM
706 KENNEDY DAVID 464 1:16:50 7:41/M SM KCH
707 STAUNTON EMMA 463 1:16:50 7:41/M SF KCH
708 MOLONEY JOHN 1749 1:16:50 7:41/M SM KCH
709 CONNOLLY DAVID 105 1:16:51 7:41/M SM WATERFORD TRI CLUB
710 FARLEY DONAL 91 1:16:52 7:41/M M45 RIVERSTICK KINSALE
711 CORCORAN NORA 1400 1:16:58 7:42/M SF EAGLE A.C.
712 UÍ CHUIRRÍN JOSIE 146 1:16:59 7:42/M F50 WWAC
713 DRENNAN ANGELINE 455 1:17:02 7:42/M F35 WWAC
714 AHERNE DEIRDRE 1176 1:17:05 7:43/M SF MIDLETON AC
715 OCONNOR GERRY 1699 1:17:05 7:43/M M55 EAGLE A.C.
716 O' CONNELL EDWENA 1513 1:17:06 7:43/M SF CLONMEL
717 KENNEDY MARIANNE 816 1:17:06 7:43/M SF CLONMEL A.C.
718 MC NALLY DAVID 1026 1:17:07 7:43/M M40 WWAC
719 BALDWIN BETTY 366 1:17:08 7:43/M F45 WAC
720 O RIORDAN SEAN 969 1:17:09 7:43/M M45
721 SMIDDY ANTHONY 371 1:17:11 7:43/M SM
722 COOKE GAVIN 1720 1:17:11 7:43/M SM WAC
723 SLYE LEN 531 1:17:12 7:43/M M40
724 BROWNE JAMES 1390 1:17:12 7:43/M M40 DONADEA RC
725 O CONNELL KEVIN 480 1:17:15 7:44/M M50 DUBLIN CITY COUNCIL
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
726 HEGARTY NOEL 347 1:17:17 7:44/M SM
727 O' MAHONY PHILIP 1331 1:17:20 7:44/M SM
728 GRANT KATHERINE 1725 1:17:20 7:44/M F35
729 GARDE COLIN 964 1:17:20 7:44/M SM
730 CONCANNON MICHAEL 679 1:17:21 7:44/M M50 WWAC
731 BRACKEN JOE 69 1:17:24 7:44/M M45 THURLES CROKES
732 SHEEDY BREEDA 648 1:17:26 7:45/M F45 MIDLETON
733 CUDDY RICHARD 1283 1:17:28 7:45/M SM GLOUNTHAUNE
734 KELLY ANNETTE 200 1:17:29 7:45/M F35 WAC
735 O DONOGHUE ELAINE 95 1:17:32 7:45/M SF RIVERSTICK KINSALE
736 HARRISON KATE 1543 1:17:32 7:45/M SF BOARDS AC
737 DOYLE LAURA 1441 1:17:34 7:45/M F35 WATERFORD ROAD RUNNERS
738 SLATTERY MARIE 440 1:17:34 7:45/M F35 KCH FIT4LIFE
739 GOUGH BILLY 66 1:17:35 7:46/M M40
740 O' SULLIVAN SUSAN 1253 1:17:36 7:46/M SF
741 MARTIN NIALL 582 1:17:38 7:46/M SM
742 MC NAB GREGOR 474 1:17:39 7:46/M SM WWAC
743 FAHEY BRIAN 403 1:17:39 7:46/M M45
744 KISSANE KATHERINE 532 1:17:41 7:46/M F40
745 O KEEFFE JIM 1704 1:17:42 7:46/M M50
746 O' REGAN PADRAIG 1250 1:17:43 7:46/M SM
747 FARRELL PATRICK 1073 1:17:43 7:46/M M40 GOWRAN AC
748 MC CARTHY AIDAN 473 1:17:44 7:46/M SM WATERFORD TRI CLUB
749 MOONEY AIDAN 1620 1:17:47 7:47/M SM TRI KILKENNY
750 COTTER MARY 1481 1:17:49 7:47/M F50 EAGLE A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
751 SCOTT DEIRDRE 1032 1:17:50 7:47/M F40 KCH
752 GRACE THOMAS 300 1:17:52 7:47/M SM
753 FINN CORMAC 1209 1:17:52 7:47/M SM MALLOW AC
754 WILSON ELAINE 615 1:17:54 7:47/M F40 KCH
755 O DEA PADDY 399 1:17:54 7:47/M SM
756 O CONNELL JIM 1464 1:17:55 7:48/M SM COBH TRI CLUB
757 O' GORMAN JUDY 1582 1:17:57 7:48/M F35
758 EARLS JOHN 1019 1:17:57 7:48/M M50
759 MC MAHON BRENDAN 1328 1:17:59 7:48/M M45
760 KELLY NIAMH 579 1:17:59 7:48/M SF
761 MC GOWAN SEAN 1779 1:18:03 7:48/M M55 WAC
762 BRANSFIELD PAT 1105 1:18:08 7:49/M M50 ST. NICHOLAS CASTLELYONS
763 WALSHE JOHN 221 1:18:09 7:49/M M60 EAST CORK A.C.
764 MC GINN-MURPHY LIBBY 1357 1:18:09 7:49/M F45 WWAC
765 POWER LINDA 422 1:18:11 7:49/M SF
766 ROBINSON CAROLINE 1611 1:18:12 7:49/M F35
767 TWOMEY PAUL 902 1:18:13 7:49/M M45
768 REILLY KARA 1564 1:18:13 7:49/M SF MIDLETON
769 BARNETT THERESA 82 1:18:13 7:49/M F50
770 NAGLE DONNA 1583 1:18:14 7:49/M SF CLONMEL A.C.
771 MOLLOY AUDREY 1379 1:18:14 7:49/M F35 KILMACOW
772 CAREY EMMA 24 1:18:15 7:50/M SF THURLES CROKES
773 BRENNAN MELISSA 361 1:18:16 7:50/M F35 WAC
774 BURKE MICHAEL 1661 1:18:16 7:50/M M40 WAC
775 MULLANE PAUL 1401 1:18:18 7:50/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
776 TYNAN BRIAN 1169 1:18:19 7:50/M M40
777 KENNEDY NORA 123 1:18:20 7:50/M F45 THURLES CROKES
778 EVANS DARRELL 363 1:18:22 7:50/M M40 WAC
779 ARRIGAN PAT 1207 1:18:22 7:50/M M50
780 SKEHAN NIALL 1827 1:18:22 7:50/M M40 KCH
781 HOGAN TOM 343 1:18:22 7:50/M SM
782 O CHUIRRÍN MICHEÁL 147 1:18:24 7:50/M M50 WWAC
783 FORAN BRENDAN 597 1:18:25 7:51/M SM
784 SHORTALL CIARA 570 1:18:25 7:51/M F40
785 MC GREGOR COLIN 1778 1:18:25 7:51/M M50
786 DWYER MARIE 1413 1:18:25 7:51/M F45 WWAC
787 WALSH MARTIN 1002 1:18:26 7:51/M M45 CLONMEL A.C.
788 QUILLIGAN KEVIN 1180 1:18:27 7:51/M M55 MALLOW AC
789 KEANE LOUISE 1190 1:18:29 7:51/M SF ST FINBARRS
790 MURPHY JAMES 1468 1:18:29 7:51/M SM
791 MURPHY CHRISTINE 718 1:18:30 7:51/M F40 MIDLETON AC
792 ASPEL ADRIAN 771 1:18:31 7:51/M M40 WAC
793 CASEY ROSIE 644 1:18:31 7:51/M SF CLONMEL A.C.
794 HALLAHAN KATHRYN 451 1:18:32 7:51/M F40 MEET & TRAIN
795 FORREST JAMES 1466 1:18:32 7:51/M SM
796 DERMODY STEPHEN 488 1:18:32 7:51/M M40 KCH
797 DWYER TRACY 115 1:18:33 7:51/M F35 WWAC
798 CONNOLLY MARY ANNE 1780 1:18:34 7:51/M SF KCH
799 MC CURTIN DEIRDRE 236 1:18:35 7:52/M SF
800 LASTE JOHN 1677 1:18:35 7:52/M M50 CLONMEL A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
801 MAWER TINA 1197 1:18:35 7:52/M SF DONADEA RC
802 BOYCE TREVOR 687 1:18:36 7:52/M M40
803 HOGAN STEPHEN 1717 1:18:37 7:52/M SM
804 FARRELL GARY 1074 1:18:37 7:52/M SM GOWRAN AC
805 BURKE MARTY 1310 1:18:37 7:52/M F35 CORK TRI CLUB
806 O MAHONY EOIN 680 1:18:39 7:52/M SM
807 SUGRUE SHIRLEY 1830 1:18:39 7:52/M F35 MALLOW
808 GUBBINS NOEL 1377 1:18:40 7:52/M SM
809 CAHILL PAUL 834 1:18:42 7:52/M M40
810 DOHERTY SUSAN 260 1:18:43 7:52/M F35 KILKENNY TRI CLUB
811 RYAN ROBERTA 1478 1:18:43 7:52/M F40 CLONMEL
812 COLLINS PAUL 552 1:18:44 7:52/M SM NAAS AC
813 NICHOLSON SAM 1567 1:18:46 7:53/M SM 0000
814 MENTON BILLY 498 1:18:48 7:53/M M55 ESB
815 O REGAN THOMAS 1383 1:18:49 7:53/M M45 LEEVALE
816 DEMPSEY PAUL 1824 1:18:49 7:53/M M SLANEY OLYMPIC
817 CONNAUGHTON PAT 507 1:18:50 7:53/M M65 WWAC
818 MURRAY LIZ 472 1:18:51 7:53/M F35 WWAC
819 KIELY CLIVE 320 1:18:53 7:53/M SM
820 KENNEDY HAZEL 172 1:18:53 7:53/M F40
821 MOYNIHAN NOEL 1776 1:19:00 7:54/M SM WEST MUSKERRY
822 O CONNOR ROBERT 293 1:19:00 7:54/M SM
823 MURPHY DAVID 271 1:19:01 7:54/M SM
824 O SULLIVAN CATHERINE 1174 1:19:01 7:54/M F35 GALTEE RUNNERS
825 KIELY PAULA 622 1:19:04 7:54/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
826 O DRISCOLL CHRISTY 74 1:19:04 7:54/M M60
827 BARRY EAMONN 1601 1:19:04 7:54/M M40
828 RYAN OWEN 1586 1:19:04 7:54/M SM COBH TRI CLUB
829 CUMMINS KEVIN 1709 1:19:05 7:55/M SM
830 DESMOND CIARAN 658 1:19:05 7:55/M M50 LEEVALE
831 MC CARTHY FIONA 1685 1:19:06 7:55/M F35
832 HEALY BRIAN 1624 1:19:07 7:55/M M45 MIDLETON AC
833 CASHIN THOMAS 1516 1:19:09 7:55/M SM
834 O CONNOR KEVIN 945 1:19:14 7:55/M M40 EAGLE A.C.
835 O NEILL CONOR 604 1:19:19 7:56/M M40 WWAC
836 HENNEBRY ANN MARIE 391 1:19:22 7:56/M F45
837 MC KEON DAVID 913 1:19:23 7:56/M SM
838 WALSH MARTINA 52 1:19:24 7:56/M SF WWAC
839 HOGAN NOEL 125 1:19:24 7:56/M SM WWAC
840 HOGAN JOHN PAUL 246 1:19:26 7:57/M SM WWAC
841 BOGUE CHARLIE 1333 1:19:27 7:57/M SM ST FINBARS
842 CUMMINS GRAHAM 572 1:19:28 7:57/M SM
843 TIERNEY KEN 1371 1:19:29 7:57/M SM TRACTON AC
844 LYONS MICHAEL 1617 1:19:32 7:57/M M45 FIT TO GO BOOTCAMP
845 O' CONNOR FRANCES 1164 1:19:33 7:57/M F50 EAGLE A.C.
846 RYAN LIZ 1422 1:19:34 7:57/M F40
847 HEARNE GER 720 1:19:35 7:58/M M40 WATERFORD TRIATHLON
848 COONEY JOHN 1144 1:19:38 7:58/M SM
849 HEARNE JOY 1045 1:19:43 7:58/M SF CARRICK ON SUIR TRIATHALON CLU
850 PROCTOR PASCHAL 447 1:19:44 7:58/M M60 WWAC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
851 MC CARTHY BRIAN 1696 1:19:45 7:59/M M45 MIDLETON AC
852 CURRAN DEREK 613 1:19:46 7:59/M M40
853 GIBBONS CLAIRE 699 1:19:46 7:59/M F35 SBR FERNS
854 BOLAND LISA 649 1:19:47 7:59/M F45 EAGLE A.C.
855 MC GRATH PAUL 325 1:19:49 7:59/M M45 WWAC
856 FRISBY PAT 9 1:19:54 7:59/M M45 WWAC
857 CAMPBELL RHONA 1075 1:19:54 7:59/M SF MALLOW AC
858 FENNESSY ELEANOR 41 1:19:55 8:00/M SF EAGLE A.C.
859 GOLDSMITH SHARON 596 1:19:59 8:00/M F45 LIMERICK COUNTRY CLUB A.C.
860 O DRISCOLL KEITH 457 1:19:59 8:00/M SM WAC
861 CUNNINGHAM DIARMUID 661 1:20:01 8:00/M M45
862 WALSH AIDAN 119 1:20:01 8:00/M SM WWAC
863 MOORE SINEAD 429 1:20:03 8:00/M F40 WWAC
864 BRETT ANN 1138 1:20:04 8:00/M F40 FFL KILKENNY
865 BOLGER ANNE 697 1:20:06 8:01/M F55 SBR FERNS
866 DUNNE JACKIE 785 1:20:07 8:01/M F45 CARRICK ROAD RUNNERS
867 RYAN LIZZIE 1393 1:20:13 8:01/M F45 CLONMEL A.C.
868 CASEY DONAL 1301 1:20:14 8:01/M M45 CLONMEL A.C.
869 SMITH ALAN 1482 1:20:18 8:02/M M40 PYRAHNA
870 ALLEN DAVID 1385 1:20:22 8:02/M SM DONADEA RUNNING CLUB
871 QUINN NOEL 276 1:20:23 8:02/M M40 WWAC
872 MURPHY GERARD A 1104 1:20:24 8:02/M SM KILL ROADRUNNERS
873 QUINLAN DEIRDRE 1729 1:20:24 8:02/M F50 CORK TRIATHLON CLUB
874 TERRY CATHERINE 1690 1:20:29 8:03/M SF MIDLETON AC
875 DILLON JOHN 663 1:20:33 8:03/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
876 CAREY TONY 1640 1:20:37 8:04/M SM
877 O REGAN STEPHEN 580 1:20:37 8:04/M SM CLONAKILTY
878 GOLDEN DON 919 1:20:40 8:04/M SM DONOUGHMORE AC
879 FITZGERALD CLAIRE 1192 1:20:42 8:04/M F35 MIDLETON
880 HEALY CORMAC 1159 1:20:43 8:04/M SM CLONMEL A.C.
881 RYAN KAREN 831 1:20:46 8:05/M SF DUNDRUM A.C.
882 FALCONER JOHANN 1016 1:20:47 8:05/M SF WAC
883 SPILLANE PHILIP 1449 1:20:48 8:05/M SM
884 O CAOIMH DONAL 47 1:20:51 8:05/M SM
885 O' FLANNAGAIN DONAL 1048 1:20:52 8:05/M M40
886 GRANT PAUL 1133 1:20:54 8:05/M SM
887 DEVEREUX DOMINIC 1337 1:21:00 8:06/M M50 LIMERICK COUNTRY CLUB AC
888 GAFFNEY ANDREA 759 1:21:02 8:06/M F40 WWAC
889 O' KEEFFE KATHRYN 1452 1:21:04 8:06/M SF GOWRAN AC
890 COSTIN LIAM 314 1:21:05 8:07/M M40
891 WILEY DARRAGH 1268 1:21:07 8:07/M M40 MALLOW AC
892 DARCY EAMONN 1085 1:21:11 8:07/M SM
893 HOGAN WILLIAM 1427 1:21:20 8:08/M M40
894 HEARNE RACHEL 1834 1:21:20 8:08/M SF
895 LAWLOR MÁIRE 149 1:21:24 8:08/M F45 WAC
896 PERRY ANN MARIE 889 1:21:24 8:08/M F40 MIDLETON AC
897 KISSANE EOIN 1519 1:21:25 8:09/M M40
898 CARBERRY PEARSE 420 1:21:28 8:09/M SM
899 RONAN MICK 81 1:21:31 8:09/M M45 RIVERSTICK KINSALE
900 PINAQUI ERIC 618 1:21:32 8:09/M M45 WEXTRI CLUB
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
901 YOUNG SHAY 294 1:21:34 8:09/M SM WWAC
902 MANGAN JOE 891 1:21:35 8:10/M SM WWAC
903 MAC SHANE PADRAIG 352 1:21:36 8:10/M M40
904 COSTELLO DEREK 436 1:21:38 8:10/M M40
905 FOLEY SINEAD 1554 1:21:38 8:10/M SF ATHY TRI CLUB
906 BUCKLEY MICHAEL 920 1:21:40 8:10/M M45 YOUGHAL A.C.
907 KIRWAN ITA 541 1:21:40 8:10/M F40 EAGLE A.C.
908 O' REGAN CELIA 1762 1:21:41 8:10/M F45 YOUGHAL
909 O' CONNOR GER 946 1:21:41 8:10/M M40
910 MC INERNEY MAGS 575 1:21:42 8:10/M F50 COUNTRY CLUB AC LIMERICK
911 FARLEY SUSAN 92 1:21:45 8:11/M F40 RIVERSTICK KINSALE
912 WALSH MARK 1041 1:21:46 8:11/M SM
913 HANAFIN JENNY 554 1:21:46 8:11/M F45 THURLES CROKES A.C.
914 CURRAN JOE 1342 1:21:53 8:11/M M45 EAGLE A.C.
915 O HARGAIN SEAN 850 1:21:54 8:11/M M45 KILKENNY TRIATHLON CLUB
916 DINEEN MICHAEL 1249 1:21:56 8:12/M M50 GNEEVEGUILLA AC
917 SHORTALL ANNE MARIE 1503 1:22:01 8:12/M F40 KILKENNY TRIATHLON CLUB
918 MURPHY JOE 537 1:22:04 8:12/M M55 EAGLE A.C.
919 CRONIN EILEEN 1143 1:22:06 8:13/M F40
920 FORSEY SHANE 875 1:22:06 8:13/M SM KCH
921 FARRELL JEAN 1097 1:22:06 8:13/M F40
922 O' RIORDAN JOE 1216 1:22:06 8:13/M M50
923 MARSHALL GER 355 1:22:07 8:13/M M50
924 O CONNOR ADRIAN 179 1:22:08 8:13/M SM
925 SWEENEY SABINA 78 1:22:08 8:13/M F40 SLANEY OLYMPIC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
926 BARRY JIM 324 1:22:08 8:13/M SM WWAC
927 KELLY KATHLEEN 478 1:22:09 8:13/M F35 ST.FINBARR'S
928 NOLAN LIZ 1082 1:22:10 8:13/M F45 WAC
929 O SHAUGHNESSY GERARD 1346 1:22:10 8:13/M SM MIDLETON AC
930 KEARNEY AUDREY 1616 1:22:13 8:13/M F35 CLONMEL
931 LINEHAN FRANK 1698 1:22:14 8:13/M M60 TOGHER AC
932 BRADATAN ANGELA 338 1:22:15 8:14/M SF WWAC
933 BLAIKLOCK ADAM 1236 1:22:16 8:14/M SM BLACKWATER
934 DWANE CATHAL 1252 1:22:19 8:14/M SM
935 COONEY ANTOINETTE 89 1:22:20 8:14/M F40 RIVERSTICK KINSALE
936 TWOHIG MONICA 1697 1:22:23 8:14/M F45 EAGLE A.C.
937 POWER IVAN 269 1:22:24 8:14/M SM
938 FANNING GRACE 1108 1:22:28 8:15/M SF NAVY AC
939 MULCAHY LISA 1502 1:22:30 8:15/M F35 KILKENNY TRIATHLON CLUB
940 DUGGAN ED 1112 1:22:30 8:15/M SM FIT FOR LIFE
941 CAREY EILEEN 22 1:22:31 8:15/M F45 THURLES CROKES
942 PERRY SHEILA 923 1:22:35 8:16/M F40
943 HORGAN OONAGH 1767 1:22:38 8:16/M SF ST FINBARRS
944 BRADFIELD LINDA 113 1:22:39 8:16/M F40 WWAC
945 WILLIAMS MARK 668 1:22:41 8:16/M SM GNEEVEGUILLA A.C
946 WALSH KEITH 794 1:22:42 8:16/M SM NORE VALLEY
947 WALSH CLARE 53 1:22:44 8:16/M SF WWAC
948 BUTLER EDWINA 1057 1:22:45 8:17/M F40 TRAMORE A.C
949 O' KANE DONNACHA 1381 1:22:46 8:17/M M40
950 FREYNE MARY 1514 1:22:46 8:17/M SF KILMACOW
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
951 TWOMEY LINDA 230 1:22:47 8:17/M SF NORTH CORK A.C.
952 STAFFORD MICHAEL 1460 1:22:47 8:17/M M40 MIDLETON AC
953 SHEEHAN RICHARD 1001 1:22:48 8:17/M SM ROCHESTOWN
954 COUSINS GEORGINA 1406 1:22:50 8:17/M SF
955 COFFEY BRIGID 1530 1:22:50 8:17/M F40 WWAC
956 MORRISSEY ANNETTE 1380 1:22:51 8:17/M F45 CLONMEL A.C.
957 BROPHY RUTH 983 1:22:51 8:17/M F35 TRAMORE AC
958 POWER MICK 1747 1:22:54 8:17/M M40 ST SAVIOURS GAA
959 BURKE DAVID 1326 1:22:55 8:18/M M40 UCC STAFF A.C.
960 O' NEILL TOMMY 430 1:22:57 8:18/M M40
961 KIELY MARIA 319 1:22:59 8:18/M SF
962 MURPHY KEVIN 627 1:23:04 8:18/M M45
963 CLIFFORD NIAMH 1658 1:23:07 8:19/M SF CARRICK-ON-SUIR AC
964 PURCELL TRISH 1260 1:23:10 8:19/M F35 WEST LIMERICK AC
965 TOBIN BRENDAN 1290 1:23:11 8:19/M M40
966 COUGHLAN SEAN 1166 1:23:15 8:20/M M40
967 PARKER NOEL 994 1:23:16 8:20/M M45
968 MOLONEY GEAROID 737 1:23:18 8:20/M SM
969 TOOMEY GARVAN 1447 1:23:20 8:20/M SM TRAMORE
970 O' NEILL SUZANNE 1409 1:23:21 8:20/M F40
971 DOYLE KEVIN 630 1:23:23 8:20/M M40 GRANGE/FERMOY
972 REA KATHY 894 1:23:25 8:21/M SF
973 FITZGERALD ADRIAN 310 1:23:26 8:21/M SM WWAC
974 OBRIEN JASON 1716 1:23:27 8:21/M M40 WAC
975 MURRAY COLETTE 746 1:23:29 8:21/M F35 THURLES CROKES AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
976 BROLAN COLETTE 754 1:23:29 8:21/M F45 THURLES CROKES A.C.
977 MORRISSEY PAT 29 1:23:32 8:21/M M40 WWAC
978 NAGLE EAMONN 1340 1:23:33 8:21/M M40 MALLOW AC
979 NYHAN FINOLA 1625 1:23:33 8:21/M F35
980 VAUGHAN JOHN 828 1:23:35 8:22/M M65
981 TRACEY MARIA 1585 1:23:37 8:22/M SF
982 KENNEDY FRANCIS 1013 1:23:38 8:22/M M50 CARRICK TRI CLUB
983 CUMMINS ALAN 1727 1:23:39 8:22/M SM
984 BRUTON JESSICA 1477 1:23:40 8:22/M SF COBH TRI CLUB
985 KELLY MARY 655 1:23:41 8:22/M F55
986 CONDON THOMAS 283 1:23:42 8:22/M M55 WWAC
987 COAKLEY SINEAD 1110 1:23:48 8:23/M F35
988 FOLEY ERIC 782 1:23:48 8:23/M SM
989 POWER HENRY 1493 1:23:49 8:23/M M55
990 QUINLAN GRAHAM 1804 1:23:51 8:23/M SM
991 STAUNTON PAUL 1615 1:23:53 8:23/M SM
992 GAFFNEY PETER 130 1:23:53 8:23/M M65 MALLOW A.C.
993 COLEMAN EOIN 1456 1:23:53 8:23/M SM YOUGHAL
994 BYRNE TONY 1255 1:23:54 8:23/M M50
995 DEEGAN MICHAEL 311 1:23:56 8:24/M M55 WWAC
996 SEXTON BERNADETTE 1308 1:23:56 8:24/M F55 CARRICK ON SUIR
997 PURCELL HEATHER 188 1:23:59 8:24/M F40
998 CLEARY RITA 566 1:24:01 8:24/M F35 THURLES CROKES
999 BRADFIELD MARGARET 1061 1:24:02 8:24/M F40
1000 FRANKLIN BREDAN 556 1:24:05 8:25/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
1001 HARROD ANN 804 1:24:06 8:25/M F45 THURLES CROKE ATHLETIC CLUB
1002 O' BRIEN KAREN 1113 1:24:08 8:25/M F45 BHAA
1003 MURPHY PAUL 778 1:24:09 8:25/M M40 ENNISCORTHY
1004 HARRINGTON COLM 77 1:24:10 8:25/M M45 GLANMIRE
1005 QUIGLEY BARRY 1758 1:24:13 8:25/M SM
1006 BYRNE JANICE 1522 1:24:14 8:25/M F35 FIT TO GO BOOTCAMP
1007 KINGSTON MARY 462 1:24:14 8:25/M F35 YOUGHAL A.C.
1008 JOHNSON CHARLIE 1814 1:24:15 8:26/M M45 CLONMEL A.C.
1009 MURPHY ANGELA 1167 1:24:16 8:26/M F50
1010 HIGGINS SHARON 700 1:24:20 8:26/M SF WWAC
1011 CURRAN RAYMOND 198 1:24:20 8:26/M M45 WWAC
1012 DELANEY DIARMUID 727 1:24:22 8:26/M M45 WAC
1013 KINSELLA DENISE 206 1:24:24 8:26/M SF
1014 KINSELLA JAMES 207 1:24:24 8:26/M SM
1015 DORGAN NIAMH 1098 1:24:25 8:27/M F35
1016 KIRWAN MAJELLA 620 1:24:26 8:27/M F40
1017 JOLLY LIZ 1643 1:24:28 8:27/M F40 ST SENANS AC
1018 RYAN ANNE MARIE 1177 1:24:28 8:27/M F35
1019 WHELAN ANNE 1821 1:24:28 8:27/M F45 WWAC
1020 KEANE PATRICK 666 1:24:29 8:27/M M45 MIDLETON A.C.
1021 BENT NICHOLAS 581 1:24:30 8:27/M M50 DONOUGHMORE AC
1022 DALTON JOHN 1454 1:24:30 8:27/M M40 COPPERCOAST WHEELERS CC
1023 CHAPMAN DEIRDRE 1712 1:24:30 8:27/M F40 WAC
1024 DRENNAN COLETTE 1173 1:24:31 8:27/M F35
1025 BUCKLEY MICHELLE 1542 1:24:32 8:27/M F35 MIDLETON AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
1026 MASSEY ANNE 5 1:24:33 8:27/M F40 WWAC
1027 CHAPMAN MARIE 202 1:24:34 8:27/M F40 SLANEY OLYMPIC
1028 HANAFIN SEAMUS 555 1:24:35 8:28/M M50 THURLES CROKES A.C.
1029 KENNEDY YVONNE 691 1:24:40 8:28/M F35 MIDLETON AC
1030 CREEDON HILARY 1396 1:24:42 8:28/M F35 ST FINBARRES
1031 KEOGH TINA 1445 1:24:42 8:28/M F40
1032 BYRNE PAUL 1323 1:24:44 8:28/M M50
1033 SCOBIE JO 978 1:24:44 8:28/M F50 KCH
1034 FOLEY JOHN 438 1:24:46 8:29/M M60 WWAC
1035 MOLONEY GREG 1294 1:24:51 8:29/M SM LIMERICK COUNTRY CLUB
1036 JACOB NICKY 109 1:24:54 8:29/M M55
1037 BYRNE AILISH 1244 1:24:56 8:30/M F35
1038 BRANNIGAN SINEAD 868 1:24:58 8:30/M SF
1039 BLACKWELL CONOR 454 1:24:58 8:30/M M40 WWAC
1040 O' NEILL PAUL 1008 1:25:00 8:30/M SM
1041 DOYLE TINA 1719 1:25:08 8:31/M F45 TINRYLAND AC
1042 MORAN REGINA 1137 1:25:12 8:31/M F35 KCH
1043 CONNOLLY SANDRA 224 1:25:12 8:31/M F40 STONEYFORD A.C.
1044 KENNEDY MICHAEL 692 1:25:13 8:31/M SM
1045 WHOOLEY MICHELLE 1360 1:25:16 8:32/M F40
1046 HAYES IAN 901 1:25:16 8:32/M SM FOCUS ON FITNESS
1047 KELLY-BROPHY CAROLINE 1213 1:25:23 8:32/M F40 MALLOW AC
1048 WALSH BREDA 372 1:25:24 8:32/M F35 DANESFORT RUNNING CLUB
1049 CANAVAN CAROLINE 1764 1:25:24 8:32/M F35
1050 MURPHY TOMAS 1152 1:25:27 8:33/M M40 WWAC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
1051 LONERGAN ADRIAN 26 1:25:27 8:33/M SM CLONMEL A.C.
1052 CALLANAN WILLIAM 1655 1:25:28 8:33/M M40
1053 GANNON AISLING 677 1:25:29 8:33/M F35 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
1054 O' SULLIVAN NIGEL 1060 1:25:31 8:33/M M40
1055 KENNY EDDIE 753 1:25:33 8:33/M SM SLANEY OLYMPIC
1056 FLYNN SHARON 1065 1:25:34 8:33/M F45 WAC
1057 BEGLEY PADRAIG 1162 1:25:37 8:34/M SM
1058 COLLINS PATRICK 1035 1:25:37 8:34/M SM DONADEA RUNNING CLUB
1059 FORDE GEORGINA 34 1:25:38 8:34/M F40
1060 O DONOVAN VINCENT 344 1:25:43 8:34/M M55 WWAC
1061 LOVETT CONOR 142 1:25:45 8:35/M M45 WEST LIMERICK A.C.
1062 IVANOFF MARGARET 1246 1:25:46 8:35/M F40
1063 DEMPSEY GER 1021 1:25:47 8:35/M SM SLANEY OLYMPIC AC
1064 MC CARTHY KATHERINE 708 1:25:48 8:35/M F40 TRACTON AC
1065 AYLWARD-TWOMEY CLARE 912 1:25:49 8:35/M F40
1066 KIELY CATRIONA 421 1:25:54 8:35/M F40 WWAC
1067 JACOB GEAN 1347 1:25:55 8:36/M F35 TRAMORE AC
1068 HANNAFIN CATHERINE 979 1:25:57 8:36/M F40 CLONMEL A.C.
1069 MORRISSON KEVIN 143 1:25:57 8:36/M M45 MIDLETON A.C.
1070 BROWNE HELENA 940 1:25:58 8:36/M F35 SLANEY OLYMPIC
1071 FITZGIBBON CARMEL 888 1:26:02 8:36/M SF THURLES CROKES
1072 MEGHEN BRENDAN 503 1:26:04 8:36/M M40
1073 MURPHY TRISH 1148 1:26:09 8:37/M F40 MIDLETON AC
1074 O' SHAUGHNESSY EMER 808 1:26:10 8:37/M F40 F4L KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
1075 O ROURKE COLM 348 1:26:10 8:37/M M45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
1076 PRENDERGAST MARTINA 990 1:26:11 8:37/M F45 GOWRAN AC
1077 CONSTANT KERRY 57 1:26:19 8:38/M M55 CORK BHAA
1078 MANSFIELD AMANDA 626 1:26:21 8:38/M F35 WWAC
1079 MADOLE ROBYN 761 1:26:21 8:38/M SF WWAC
1080 FOX CONOR 664 1:26:24 8:38/M M40 DONOUGHMORE AC
1081 MAHER ANNE 1742 1:26:24 8:38/M F40 CLONMEL A.C.
1082 MASON DEIRDRE 137 1:26:27 8:39/M F45 THURLES CROKES
1083 HICKEY THOMAS 1042 1:26:29 8:39/M SM
1084 CONNOLLY DYMPNA 1279 1:26:32 8:39/M F35 EAGLE A.C.
1085 O' MAHONY BRIAN 1263 1:26:34 8:39/M JM
1086 RYAN DAVID 1059 1:26:35 8:40/M SM
1087 WAGENAAR GWEN 937 1:26:37 8:40/M F45 TRAMORE
1088 O' MAHONY BRENDAN 1262 1:26:40 8:40/M M40 GRANGE-FERMOY AC
1089 CARROLL NIAMH 1828 1:26:42 8:40/M F35 KCH
1090 MC MANAMON CAROL 678 1:26:44 8:40/M F35 DONADEA RUNNING CLUB
1091 JONES KEVIN 1426 1:26:47 8:41/M M45 MIDLETON
1092 BARRY COLETTE 838 1:26:56 8:42/M SF MIDLETON AC
1093 FOUHY AOIFE 798 1:26:57 8:42/M SF MIDLETON AC
1094 MC CARTHY CONOR 880 1:26:57 8:42/M M40 SARSFIELDS
1095 DE FAOITE SINEAD 1576 1:27:02 8:42/M SF WWAC
1096 CLEARY PHILIP 1562 1:27:07 8:43/M M55 WWAC
1097 HARRINGTON ROSARIE 1832 1:27:08 8:43/M F45 THURLES CROKES A.C.
1098 TOBIN ANGELA 777 1:27:09 8:43/M SF
1099 O' DONOVAN CATHERINE 898 1:27:09 8:43/M F35 CARRICK AC
1100 GOUGH JASON 435 1:27:11 8:43/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
1101 MARTIN JOAN 1095 1:27:12 8:43/M F35 KCH
1102 BURKE MARIE 1311 1:27:14 8:43/M F40 WICKLOW TRI CLUB
1103 DOYLE AMY 1754 1:27:14 8:43/M SF FIT TO GO
1104 STACK MICHAEL 1791 1:27:16 8:44/M SM KILKENNY TRIATHLON CLUB
1105 PHELAN LOUISE 353 1:27:18 8:44/M F40 YOUGHAL A.C.
1106 LAUHOFF MICHAEL 1428 1:27:19 8:44/M SM
1107 DONNELLY DENISE 1394 1:27:19 8:44/M F45 CLONMEL A.C.
1108 MC GRATH JANE 640 1:27:28 8:45/M F50 EAGLE A.C.
1109 DUNNE TONY 1226 1:27:28 8:45/M M65 GRANGE FERMOY A. C.
1110 MC GRATH DONAL 641 1:27:28 8:45/M M45 EAGLE A.C.
1111 WALSHE F 1343 1:27:37 8:46/M M40
1112 CAREY BER 1044 1:27:41 8:46/M F40
1113 KINSELLA ROSE 295 1:27:46 8:47/M SF
1114 LUPTON VIVIENNE 286 1:27:46 8:47/M F35
1115 NAGLE SHARON 1351 1:27:51 8:47/M SF CLONAKILTY ROADRUNNERS AC
1116 ROCHE HELEN 662 1:27:57 8:48/M F40
1117 SANDFORD LIAM 54 1:27:59 8:48/M M60 WWAC
1118 WHELAN ANNETTE 617 1:28:01 8:48/M SF
1119 KILPATRICK AUDREY 900 1:28:05 8:49/M F35 RIALTO RUNNING CLUB
1120 WALSH KEVIN 1078 1:28:10 8:49/M SM
1121 HOLDEN NIAMH 815 1:28:10 8:49/M F40 KCH
1122 COLEMAN FINBARR 586 1:28:19 8:50/M SM ST. FINBARR'S AC
1123 CARROLL NOELLA 417 1:28:19 8:50/M F40 EAGLE A.C.
1124 CASEY KEVIN 155 1:28:24 8:50/M SM WWAC
1125 WHOOLEY TED 1440 1:28:24 8:50/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
1126 MILLAR BERNADETTE 1092 1:28:26 8:51/M F50 SLANEY OLYMPIC
1127 MC CARRON LAVINIA, 1518 1:28:27 8:51/M F40 FIT2GO
1128 CAHILL MARIE 862 1:28:30 8:51/M F40
1129 GLEESON CATHAL E 183 1:28:31 8:51/M SM WWAC
1130 COADY EILISH 181 1:28:34 8:51/M F40
1131 O MAHONEY MICHAEL 28 1:28:40 8:52/M M50 YOUGHAL A.C.
1132 MC CARTHY DANNY 970 1:28:43 8:52/M M60 MIDLETON AC
1133 RYAN MAIREAD 1299 1:28:43 8:52/M SF
1134 TOWNLEY PAUL 316 1:28:44 8:52/M M55
1135 MC GREGOR CATRIONA 1777 1:28:46 8:53/M F50 MIDLETON
1136 MAC CAULEY DEIRDRE 1185 1:28:46 8:53/M SF DONADEA RC
1137 HARNEY MARY 51 1:28:47 8:53/M F40 WWAC
1138 NUGENT KAREN 625 1:28:48 8:53/M F40 KCH
1139 O' NEILL KATHLEEN 1823 1:28:48 8:53/M F40 BAGENALSTOWN AC
1140 WHITE DAVID 1757 1:28:48 8:53/M SM
1141 ROGERS VERONICA 364 1:28:52 8:53/M F40 TRAMORE A.C.
1142 MASON ALEX 85 1:28:52 8:53/M SM KINSALE TRI CLUB
1143 KENNEDY LORRAINE 933 1:28:54 8:53/M F35
1144 HAMILL ROBERT 1488 1:28:54 8:53/M M40 YOUGHAL A.C.
1145 DOYLE MICHELLE 1500 1:28:58 8:54/M F40 KCH
1146 O CONNOR GERARD 253 1:29:01 8:54/M M45 WWAC
1147 O' DONOGHUE DONAL 404 1:29:06 8:55/M M45 LITTLE ISLAND
1148 COTTER TRACY 1627 1:29:07 8:55/M SF
1149 FORAN TOM 975 1:29:09 8:55/M SM
1150 NUGENT BRIAN 1657 1:29:10 8:55/M SM CARRICK-ON-SUIR AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
1151 MC DONALD GERALDINE 609 1:29:11 8:55/M F40 CLONMEL A.C.
1152 GUIDERA JOAN 610 1:29:11 8:55/M F50 CLONMEL A.C.
1153 RIGGS PADRAIGIN 690 1:29:13 8:55/M F60 UCC
1154 FENNELLY SHIRLEY 906 1:29:14 8:55/M F40 TRAMORE AC
1155 MURPHY JANE 1353 1:29:17 8:56/M F45 TRIM
1156 MANNING KIERAN 1792 1:29:25 8:57/M M40
1157 RUANE TONY 318 1:29:25 8:57/M M60
1158 O' LEARY DENISE 1437 1:29:27 8:57/M SF CLONAKILTY ROADRUNNERS AC
1159 REGAN DAVID 524 1:29:28 8:57/M M40 WWAC
1160 CASEY KEVIN T 156 1:29:32 8:57/M SM WWAC
1161 FITZGERALD SUSAN 35 1:29:34 8:57/M F40 MIDLETON A.C.
1162 CORCORAN CAROLINE 1722 1:29:35 8:58/M F35 TRAMORE AC
1163 O CONNOR MARIA 1421 1:29:36 8:58/M F35 YOUGHAL A.C.
1164 NUGENT LOUISE 602 1:29:37 8:58/M JF KCH
1165 BARRON AIDAN 68 1:29:37 8:58/M M60
1166 LOOBY KAREN 1463 1:29:37 8:58/M SF CLONMEL
1167 O' CALLAGHAN DEIRDRE 479 1:29:39 8:58/M SF
1168 MURPHY MICHAEL 1287 1:29:39 8:58/M M40
1169 FOLEY GILLIAN 290 1:29:42 8:58/M F40
1170 O NEILL ANN 1375 1:29:43 8:58/M F35
1171 O BRIEN MARY 97 1:29:43 8:58/M F40 THURLES CROKES
1172 MC GRATH MIAH 400 1:29:45 8:59/M M40 MIDLETON A.C.
1173 WALL KATHRYN 1532 1:29:45 8:59/M F35 BAGENALSTOWN AC
1174 HAYES AILEEN 1077 1:29:45 8:59/M F35 TRAMORE AC
1175 DUNFORD JONNE 228 1:29:45 8:59/M F40 WWAC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
1176 MURRAY GEORGE 1241 1:29:47 8:59/M SM NORTH CORK AC
1177 FITZPATRICK MARION 1235 1:29:48 8:59/M F45
1178 COTT MICHELLE 576 1:29:48 8:59/M SF BALLINTOTIS
1179 BOWEN FERGUS 219 1:29:51 8:59/M M45
1180 HOULIHAN GERALDINE 1656 1:29:51 8:59/M F50 CARRICK-ON-SUIR AC
1181 SKERRITT AISLING 897 1:29:52 8:59/M F35 CARRICK AC
1182 WALSH TREVOR 1809 1:29:52 8:59/M SM WWAC
1183 ORGAN KATE 434 1:29:52 8:59/M F35 WWAC
1184 COFFEY SUSAN 20 1:29:52 8:59/M SF
1185 BYRNE ANITA 1356 1:30:13 9:01/M F35 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
1186 LOWRY KATRINA 427 1:30:14 9:01/M F45 KCH
1187 WHITE PADRAIG 1178 1:30:20 9:02/M M40
1188 O KEEFFE LORRAINE 98 1:30:22 9:02/M F35 THURLES CROKES
1189 POWER NICHOLAS 845 1:30:23 9:02/M SM
1190 BYRNE MICHELLE 952 1:30:25 9:03/M SF
1191 MOLONEY ANN 465 1:30:37 9:04/M F45 YOUGHAL A.C.
1192 DORNEY NUALA 1833 1:30:39 9:04/M F45 THURLES CROKES
1193 HURLEY KAREN 1609 1:30:42 9:04/M F35 DONADEA
1194 MILLAR JOE 1094 1:30:42 9:04/M M55 SLANEY OLYMPIC
1195 MULCAHY MARY 574 1:30:43 9:04/M F50 ST FINBARRS
1196 WALSH LAURA 1058 1:30:48 9:05/M F50 TRAMORE
1197 HENNESSY ELAINE 282 1:30:55 9:06/M F55 MIDLETON A.C.
1198 EMERSON WILLIAM 1086 1:30:56 9:06/M M40
1199 GRIFFIN CLAIRE 1763 1:30:56 9:06/M SF KILKENNY FIT 4 LIFE
1200 JONES MARIAN 1535 1:30:58 9:06/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
1201 FALAHEE CARMEL 624 1:30:59 9:06/M F35 MIDLETON
1202 RECK ANNETTE 231 1:31:00 9:06/M F45 SLIABH BUIDHE ROVERS
1203 HUMPHREYS GAVIN 1068 1:31:01 9:06/M SM
1204 HYNES EMER 1302 1:31:11 9:07/M F40
1205 KEATING ELAINE 356 1:31:12 9:07/M F40 TRAMORE A.C.
1206 MULCAHY MARGARET 561 1:31:15 9:08/M F45 MIDLETON A.C
1207 HAYES HONOR 437 1:31:16 9:08/M F40 MOORABBEY MILERS
1208 KENNEDY BRID 749 1:31:16 9:08/M F45 THURLES CROKES
1209 IVERS SINEAD 873 1:31:17 9:08/M SF MIDLETON AC
1210 HARRINGTON ANN 583 1:31:17 9:08/M SF MIDLETON AC
1211 INNES JOHN 1142 1:31:18 9:08/M M40
1212 KAVANAGH TRACY 961 1:31:20 9:08/M F35 SLANEY OLYMPIC
1213 O RIORDAN FIONA 292 1:31:22 9:08/M F50 WWAC
1214 KINGSTON PATRICIA 1123 1:31:31 9:09/M SF YOUGHAL A.C.
1215 O' REGAN SARAH 957 1:31:38 9:10/M SF
1216 FENNESSY JO 36 1:31:41 9:10/M F40
1217 WHYTE STEPHANIE 1313 1:31:42 9:10/M F35 YOUGHAL
1218 BRUTON BRENDA 1476 1:31:43 9:10/M F45 COBH TRI CLUB
1219 KEATING TOMMY 280 1:31:43 9:10/M M45 FIT TO GO BOOTCAMP
1220 CRONIN VICKI 180 1:31:56 9:12/M F35
1221 CARROLL MARGARET 950 1:31:56 9:12/M F35
1222 MULLANE BARRY 1614 1:32:01 9:12/M SM
1223 COLLINS PAULA 304 1:32:07 9:13/M F35
1224 O SULLIVAN JULETTE 1205 1:32:09 9:13/M F40 CLONMEL A.C.
1225 COWMAN ROSE 1040 1:32:10 9:13/M F40 TRAMORE AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
1226 POWER MARGARET 298 1:32:14 9:13/M F50 WWAC
1227 O' MARA JUDITH 1467 1:32:15 9:14/M F40
1228 MASON KAREN 84 1:32:17 9:14/M SF KINSALE TRI CLUB
1229 BROPHY SINEAD 883 1:32:19 9:14/M SF THURLES CROKES
1230 KEANE MARY 665 1:32:19 9:14/M F45 MIDLETON A.C.
1231 MOYNIHAN SUZANNE 1017 1:32:28 9:15/M F45
1232 O' RIORDAN FIONA 411 1:32:29 9:15/M F40 EAGLE A.C.
1233 KIRWAN THOMAS 104 1:32:35 9:16/M SM
1234 MC SWEENEY JOHN 139 1:32:37 9:16/M M45
1235 NOLAN SINEAD 1751 1:32:40 9:16/M SF TRAMORE AC
1236 O' KEEFFE DAN 1361 1:32:41 9:16/M SM
1237 NUGENT DENISE 7 1:32:44 9:16/M F35 WWAC
1238 CRONOLLY RITA 60 1:32:45 9:17/M F45 WWAC
1239 MAHER DON 1743 1:32:48 9:17/M SM CLONMEL
1240 WALSH BRIDIE 1372 1:32:50 9:17/M F45 NORTH CORK AC
1241 BURKE REGINA 1605 1:32:51 9:17/M F45 CLONMEL A.C.
1242 VERLING ANNA MARIA 1707 1:32:54 9:17/M F45
1243 VERLING RICHARD 1708 1:32:55 9:18/M M50
1244 DUNNY AINE 1523 1:32:57 9:18/M SF FIT2GO BOOTCAMP CARLOW
1245 KNOWLES DEIRDRE 1607 1:33:06 9:19/M F35 CLONAKILTY ROADRUNNERS AC
1246 HAYES ANN 1339 1:33:14 9:19/M F55 EAGLE A.C.
1247 O KEEFFE JACKIE 1705 1:33:17 9:20/M F45
1248 WALSH MARIE 120 1:33:20 9:20/M F35 WWAC
1249 BUCKLEY SINEAD 842 1:33:25 9:21/M SF MIDLETON AC
1250 WADE HELENA 548 1:33:29 9:21/M F40 CLONMEL A.C.
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
1251 MOLONEY PEARSE 250 1:33:29 9:21/M M55 WWAC
1252 O DONOGHUE CAROLINE 895 1:33:29 9:21/M F35 CLONMEL A.C.
1253 KULYK IGOR 313 1:33:30 9:21/M SM
1254 O' BRIEN NOELETTE 660 1:33:32 9:21/M F35
1255 DEERING VALERIE 634 1:33:38 9:22/M F45 NAAS TRI CLUB
1256 MULLEN NIAMH 636 1:33:38 9:22/M F40 NAAS TRI CLUB
1257 MC DONALD BRIAN 611 1:33:39 9:22/M M40
1258 BOWERS KAVANAGH DEIRDRE 981 1:33:40 9:22/M F40 SLANEY OLYMPIC
1259 KELLEHER LORNA 821 1:33:41 9:22/M F35
1260 WALSH MARY 1589 1:33:45 9:23/M F50 MIDLETON AC
1261 YELVERTON JACINTA 1012 1:33:47 9:23/M F40
1262 NÍ CHÉIRÍ N GRÁINNE 1507 1:33:56 9:24/M SF
1263 GARCIA PENELOPE 854 1:33:57 9:24/M F35 MIDLETON A.C.
1264 LENEHAN LAURA 974 1:34:00 9:24/M F40 CLONMEL
1265 TWOMEY KARLA 903 1:34:06 9:25/M F40
1266 FLEMING NIAMH 1825 1:34:08 9:25/M F45 BLACKWATER TRI CLUB
1267 O BRIEN DICK 201 1:34:14 9:25/M M65 ST NICHOLAS CASTLELYONS
1268 O BRIEN GER 131 1:34:16 9:26/M M40 JANNSSEN PHARMA
1269 MC TAGGART COLIN 1424 1:34:18 9:26/M M45 ST FINBARRS AC
1270 FITZGERALD ANNETTE 756 1:34:22 9:26/M SF ST CATHERINES
1271 FITZGERALD MICHELLE 523 1:34:22 9:26/M F35 WWAC
1272 O' DONOVAN DEBORAH 1687 1:34:27 9:27/M F35
1273 KAVANAGH PAULA 1515 1:34:33 9:27/M F50 WAC
1274 BOYLE RHONA 1606 1:34:57 9:30/M F35 CLONMEL A.C.
1275 GALLAGHER PAULINE 235 1:35:02 9:30/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
1276 DUFFY SARAH 866 1:35:02 9:30/M SF
1277 BEATTY BERNARD 776 1:35:04 9:30/M SM
1278 KENNEDY CLAIRE 788 1:35:06 9:31/M SF
1279 O BRIEN PADRAIG 358 1:35:10 9:31/M SM
1280 MOLONEY MONICA 1752 1:35:10 9:31/M F40 KILKENNY FIT 4 LIFE
1281 CUMMINS MAIREAD 1711 1:35:10 9:31/M F35
1282 BARRETT MARITA 865 1:35:11 9:31/M SF
1283 DE BURCA PADRAIG 1054 1:35:13 9:31/M M50
1284 BURKE RAY 49 1:35:13 9:31/M M50 WWAC
1285 BARRY PATRICIA 124 1:35:23 9:32/M F35 ST CATHERINES A.C.
1286 O DONNCHADHA COLMÁN 273 1:35:23 9:32/M M40
1287 DUNNE AMY 1485 1:35:24 9:32/M SF FIT FOR LIFE -KCH
1288 MURRAY DEIRDRE 1736 1:35:27 9:33/M SF
1289 GOUGH JENNY 2 1:35:30 9:33/M SF
1290 O' CONNOR ANGIE 1111 1:35:32 9:33/M F35
1291 WALSH RACHEL 980 1:35:32 9:33/M F35 TRAMORE AC
1292 HENNESSY MELANIE 1365 1:35:34 9:33/M SF
1293 FITZGERALD SINEAD 1645 1:35:51 9:35/M F40 KILKENNY FIT 4 LIFE
1294 MULLIGAN UNA 413 1:35:53 9:35/M SF WWAC
1295 MURPHY BREGEEN 884 1:35:57 9:36/M F40 KCH
1296 FITZPATRICK ANNETTE 996 1:35:57 9:36/M F45 GOWRAN AC
1297 MAGAN MARIE 560 1:36:05 9:37/M F40 MIDLETON
1298 DUFFY JENNIFER 998 1:36:07 9:37/M F35 BASE2RACE
1299 MEM LONG 1497 1:36:09 9:37/M SF
1300 CHAMBERS NOELLE 138 1:36:10 9:37/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
1301 SUTTON CATHERINE 330 1:36:26 9:39/M SF WWAC
1302 HEALY DEIRDRE 1188 1:36:28 9:39/M F35 CLONMEL A.C.
1303 DEE NICOLA 331 1:36:28 9:39/M F40 WWAC
1304 KIRWAN JENNY 332 1:36:32 9:39/M F50 WWAC
1305 O CALLAGHAN CAROL 1818 1:36:33 9:39/M F40
1306 DUFFY CIARA 88 1:36:34 9:39/M F40
1307 O CALLAGHAN ULTAN 1817 1:36:34 9:39/M M40
1308 MARNANE BREEDA 1072 1:36:44 9:40/M F45 CLONMEL MEET N TRAIN
1309 O LEARY ALICE 1358 1:36:50 9:41/M SF CLONAKILTY ROADRUNNERS AC
1310 POWER VALERIE 713 1:36:51 9:41/M F40 WWAC
1311 DIXON LORRAINE 445 1:36:52 9:41/M F40 WWAC
1312 LINEHAN NEILY 1043 1:36:53 9:41/M M50 AWBEG VETERINARY
1313 CLANCY RAY 80 1:37:01 9:42/M M45
1314 MULCAHY ELAINE 755 1:37:07 9:43/M F35 ST CATHERINES
1315 NORMILE ANNABELLE 1025 1:37:07 9:43/M F35 CLONMEL A.C.
1316 NUGENT LILLY 741 1:37:09 9:43/M F40 CARRAIG NA BHFEAR AC
1317 DUNNE MAGGIE 1225 1:37:10 9:43/M F60 GRANGE FERMOY AC
1318 GREENE BREDA 683 1:37:14 9:43/M F45
1319 DALY GERALDINE 672 1:37:14 9:43/M F45 CLONMEL MEET AND TRAIN
1320 MC GRATH LIZ 573 1:37:15 9:44/M F40 THURLES CROKES
1321 TWOMEY CIARA 1572 1:37:15 9:44/M SF
1322 DUFFIN CIARA 1665 1:37:26 9:45/M F35
1323 O GRADY MICHAELA 323 1:37:34 9:45/M SF
1324 CUNNIFFE NICOLA 521 1:37:43 9:46/M F35 WWAC
1325 CRONIN MARIE 942 1:37:44 9:46/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
1326 O' BRIEN HELEN 944 1:37:44 9:46/M SF MIDLETON AC
1327 GILLIGAN GEORGINA 27 1:37:47 9:47/M SF CLONMEL A.C.
1328 DELANEY MARY 23 1:37:58 9:48/M F45 GLANMIRE
1329 MEIGHAN LISA 1718 1:38:04 9:48/M SF
1330 MULLINS CLAIRE 1348 1:38:06 9:49/M F35 ST FINBARR'S AC
1331 O' REILLY GRAINNE 1158 1:38:14 9:49/M F40
1332 MAWE HELENA 748 1:38:14 9:49/M F40 THURLES CROKES
1333 WALSH AMANDA 849 1:38:22 9:50/M SF
1334 BROWN CATRIONA 927 1:38:37 9:52/M F35
1335 GUCKIAN AINE 1109 1:38:42 9:52/M F35
1336 HAYES HELENE 18 1:38:49 9:53/M F55 WWAC
1337 CASEY KARAN 711 1:39:04 9:54/M F40 CORK RUNNING CLUB
1338 O DONOVAN MARIE 297 1:39:08 9:55/M SF
1339 MC COLGAN CATHY 813 1:39:11 9:55/M F40
1340 GENC SUZANNE 62 1:39:16 9:56/M F40 WWAC
1341 CONWAY NOELLE 128 1:39:18 9:56/M F55 WWAC
1342 BARDEN COLIN 1788 1:39:19 9:56/M M40
1343 MURTAGH MARIAN 863 1:39:24 9:56/M F55 THURLES CROKES
1344 RUANE LOUISE 21 1:39:31 9:57/M F40 KILKENNY FIT4 LIFE
1345 ROGERS MARCELLA 171 1:39:32 9:57/M F45
1346 HOGAN NUALA 126 1:39:47 9:59/M SF WWAC
1347 TOBIN JACKIE 31 1:39:59 10:00/M F45 WWAC
1348 BURKE TOM 251 1:40:10 10:01/M M60 WWAC
1349 COLEMAN KAREN 305 1:40:14 10:01/M F45 WWAC
1350 CORCORAN PASCHAL 747 1:40:31 10:03/M M40 DONADEA RUNUNG CLUB
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
1351 GRACE LORNA 1033 1:40:39 10:04/M SF KILMACOW
1352 NUGENT MICHELLE 601 1:40:40 10:04/M F40 KCH
1353 GRIMES SIOBHAN 935 1:40:40 10:04/M F40 TRAMORE AC
1354 O CONNOR ANN 1130 1:40:49 10:05/M F50
1355 MC GRATH MARIE 564 1:40:54 10:05/M F40 MIDLETON AC
1356 MC CARTHY SUSAN 925 1:41:00 10:06/M F40
1357 BROWNE TRISH 394 1:41:02 10:06/M F45 CLONMEL A.C.
1358 GRIFFIN LENA 1010 1:41:03 10:06/M F40 CLONMEL
1359 MORGAN MARIE CLAIRE 1179 1:41:05 10:07/M F35
1360 CASEY SIOBHÁN 73 1:41:07 10:07/M SF EMC CLUB CORK
1361 WALSH ELAINE 1547 1:41:09 10:07/M F45 TRAMORE AC
1362 GOUGH TERRY 704 1:41:11 10:07/M F60 WWAC
1363 BRENNAN DERVILLE 1172 1:41:24 10:08/M F45
1364 CROARKIN ANITA 1417 1:41:26 10:09/M SF
1365 WHYTE MARY 342 1:41:29 10:09/M F55 WWAC
1366 SHEIL JACINTA 43 1:41:36 10:10/M F50 WWAC
1367 COLLINS NIALL 553 1:41:38 10:10/M SM PORTLAOISE AC
1368 KEATING MARY 281 1:41:55 10:12/M F45 FIT TO GO BOOTCAMP
1369 CHIZHIKOVA DIANA 327 1:42:37 10:16/M SF WWAC
1370 LENIHAN TOMMY 956 1:42:39 10:16/M M50 WWAC
1371 MC CARTHY JOAN 971 1:42:48 10:17/M F55 MIDLETON AC
1372 MURRAY ALLIE 729 1:42:55 10:18/M F40
1373 FALVEY JOHN 758 1:43:13 10:19/M M40 CLONMEL A.C.
1374 FALVEY ANNIE 757 1:43:13 10:19/M F40 CLONMEL A.C.
1375 DIXON MARCUS 846 1:43:56 10:24/M M40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
1376 O' SULLIVAN VALERIE 1306 1:43:58 10:24/M F35 NORTH CORK AC
1377 RYAN MARIE 539 1:44:11 10:25/M F40 TRACTON
1378 KELLY ELAINE 593 1:44:15 10:26/M SF
1379 BREATHNACH ORNA 594 1:44:16 10:26/M SF
1380 KENNEDY ANGELA 1090 1:44:26 10:27/M F40
1381 QUIGLEY AOIFE 840 1:44:27 10:27/M SF KCH
1382 STAPLETON LISA 934 1:44:27 10:27/M F45 TRAMORE AC
1383 HEFFERNAN JOANNE 909 1:44:27 10:27/M F50 TRAMORE AC
1384 BARRY AIDAN 689 1:44:58 10:30/M M40 ST. CATHERINES
1385 BYRNE MUIREANN 1436 1:45:00 10:30/M SF
1386 MOORE PAT 140 1:45:56 10:36/M M60 WWAC
1387 MOORE MARIE 141 1:45:56 10:36/M F55 WWAC
1388 O' RIORDAN JENNIFER 722 1:46:03 10:36/M F35
1389 GALGEY AMANDA 173 1:46:10 10:37/M F45
1390 KELLY MAIREAD 1801 1:46:28 10:39/M F40
1391 HEVIA REYES 792 1:46:29 10:39/M F40 MIDLETON AC
1392 BURKE DAVID 1499 1:46:39 10:40/M SM MIDLETON AC
1393 GOUGH YVONNE 67 1:46:40 10:40/M F45
1394 POWER DONAL 452 1:46:48 10:41/M M60
1395 FOLEY EAVAN 289 1:47:37 10:46/M F35
1396 CHEEVERS JOHN 1701 1:47:48 10:47/M M40
1397 LONERGAN PAULINE 1479 1:48:05 10:49/M F45 CLONMEL
1398 FITZGIBBONS SHEILA 177 1:48:13 10:49/M F45
1399 DEE IRENE 237 1:48:24 10:50/M F40 WWAC
1400 DUNNE TRACY 1745 1:48:25 10:51/M F35 TRAMORE AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
1401 NICHOLL CHARLIE 710 1:48:27 10:51/M SM
1402 DOYLE MARTINA 1600 1:48:36 10:52/M SF KCH
1403 MURPHY JENNIFER 612 1:48:48 10:53/M SF
1404 LUCEY RUTH 1191 1:48:48 10:53/M SF CLONMEL A.C.
1405 CROWTHER PATRICK 334 1:49:14 10:55/M JM
1406 CROWTHER ANN 333 1:49:22 10:56/M F55 WWAC
1407 COLLINS MARY 1036 1:49:33 10:57/M SF DONADEA RUNNING CLUB
1408 WHITE MICHAEL 696 1:50:06 11:01/M M50 WAC
1409 GOUGH JAMES 705 1:50:10 11:01/M M65
1410 WHITE ADRIAN 426 1:50:22 11:02/M SM CORK BHAA
1411 MC GRATH SINEAD 265 1:50:41 11:04/M F35
1412 WHITTLE DENISE 266 1:50:45 11:05/M F35
1413 O ROURKE DIANE 267 1:50:45 11:05/M F35
1414 HAHESY DEIRDRE 239 1:50:46 11:05/M F40 WWAC
1415 MEEHAN CLARE 238 1:50:49 11:05/M F35
1416 MULVANY PETER 870 1:52:29 11:15/M M45 KILMORE AC
1417 CASEY ELEANOR 335 1:53:08 11:19/M F40
1418 CASEY OLIVE 336 1:53:12 11:19/M F40
1419 LYONS ANITA 322 1:53:47 11:23/M F40 WWAC
1420 O LEARY CLARE 205 1:53:55 11:24/M F35 MIDLETON A.C.
1421 HENNESSY ELEANOR 190 1:53:55 11:24/M F35
1422 CUNNINGHAN ROSIE 926 1:54:58 11:30/M SF
1423 O' RIORDAN JASON 723 1:55:14 11:31/M SM
1424 KIERNAN UNA 222 1:55:37 11:34/M F35 CLONMEL A.C.
1425 FOGARTY MARGARET 220 1:55:37 11:34/M F35
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
1426 HICKEY EDWARD JER 186 1:55:40 11:34/M M40 YOUNG IRELAND A.C.
1427 FURLONG EVELYN 1345 1:56:16 11:38/M SF
1428 DALY LISA 1587 1:57:10 11:43/M F35
1429 FORDE JOHN 502 1:57:45 11:47/M M40 GENZYME
1430 MC PARTLAN KAREN 1664 2:00:28 12:03/M SF
1431 MC GEE OLIVER 270 2:04:10 12:25/M SM CLONMEL A.C.
1432 TOHER MARY 226 2:08:14 12:49/M F55 MIDLETON A.C.
 

Wheelchair

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
1 FORDE GERRY 1819 1:28:38 8:52/M Wheelchair BLARNEY INNISCARRA A.C.
 

Handbike

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Pace Category Club
1 WALL SEAMUS 1820 59:09 5:55/M Handbike