Genzyme 5 Mile Road Race

Overall Results

August 30, 2013


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

5 Mile

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 HARTY PHILIP 356 24:50 24:50 4:58/M SM
2 O SHEA ALAN 343 24:54 24:54 4:59/M SM Bantry
3 SHEIL NIALL 273 26:07 26:06 5:13/M SM St Killians
4 TUOHY NIALL 391 26:19 26:19 5:16/M SM ferrybank
5 POWER TREVOR 279 26:40 26:39 5:20/M SM Waterford AC
6 QUINLAN FRANK 200 27:21 27:21 5:28/M SM Waterford AC
7 BYRNE DARAGH 324 27:53 27:53 5:35/M M40 Genzyme
8 POWER GRAHAM 416 27:56 27:56 5:35/M SM
9 ROCHE PATRICK 224 28:01 28:01 5:36/M SM Carrick-on-Suir AC
10 SWABY BRIAN 198 28:06 28:05 5:37/M SM Waterford AC
11 BYRNE BRIAN 404 28:29 28:28 5:42/M SM
12 QUINLAN TONY 188 28:32 28:31 5:42/M SM Waterford AC
13 O'DOHERTY SIOBHAN 427 28:45 28:45 5:45/M SF
14 STAFFORD PJ 64 28:50 28:50 5:46/M SM Waterford AC
15 NOLAN JOHN 195 29:24 29:24 5:53/M SM Waterford AC
16 NOLAN DEREK 418 29:26 29:24 5:53/M M50
17 DELAHUNTY DIARMUID 407 29:40 29:40 5:56/M SM
18 KEANE WALTER 335 29:57 29:57 5:59/M M50 Waterford AC
19 LEAHY TOM 340 30:07 30:06 6:01/M SM West Waterford AC
20 DROHAN DAVID 63 30:22 30:22 6:04/M M40 Waterford AC
21 CUDDIHY PJ 410 30:23 30:23 6:05/M SM
22 BARDEN ANTHONY 310 30:29 30:26 6:06/M SM
23 HAHESY RAY 145 30:39 30:34 6:08/M M45 West Waterford AC
24 HAHESSY BENNY 455 30:41 30:37 6:08/M M40
25 WALSH ADELE 275 30:44 30:42 6:09/M F35 St.Senan's AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 ROCHE DAVID 222 30:46 30:45 6:09/M SM
27 CUDDIHY MARTIN 366 30:50 30:49 6:10/M SM stonyford
28 GUIRY JOHN 239 30:57 30:53 6:11/M SM Waterford AC
29 O MAHONY MICHAEL 318 30:57 30:54 6:11/M M40 Waterford AC
30 CURTAN SHANE 399 31:04 31:04 6:13/M SM wac
31 O' GRADY GEORGE 238 31:09 31:06 6:14/M M40
32 GOUGH JOE 433 31:12 31:08 6:14/M M55
33 KIELY MARTIN 361 31:17 31:13 6:15/M SM
34 FINN SUSAN 394 31:18 31:17 6:16/M SF
35 RYAN MICHAEL 414 31:18 31:14 6:16/M SM
36 MAHER KEITH 354 31:22 31:19 6:16/M SM
37 CUDDIHY BRIAN 346 31:28 31:26 6:18/M SM Waterford AC
38 MALONE SYLVIA 431 31:29 31:28 6:18/M F35
39 CRONIN BRENDAN 374 31:52 31:52 6:22/M M50 carrick
40 GRIFFIN MARIA 379 31:53 31:51 6:23/M F40 st josephs
41 MURPHY TONY 417 32:02 32:02 6:24/M SM
42 ASPEL BRENDAN 36 32:05 32:02 6:25/M M45 Waterford AC
43 JACOB BRIAN 89 32:12 32:10 6:26/M SM Waterford Tri
44 FORRISTAL SALLY 369 32:24 32:22 6:29/M SM st josephs
45 GUILLARMO TAPIA 380 32:35 32:33 6:31/M SM team mexico
46 MURPHY KEITH 367 32:39 32:35 6:32/M M40
47 LESEY LARRY 372 32:43 32:42 6:33/M M55 st josephs
48 WADDELL JOHN 177 32:43 32:41 6:33/M SM villa fc
49 RYAN PAT 382 32:44 32:41 6:33/M SM wac
50 GOUGH STEPHEN 241 32:50 32:50 6:34/M SM Carrack tri
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 HENNESSY PETER 84 32:51 32:45 6:34/M SM Waterford AC
52 FLYNN TREVOR 155 32:58 32:52 6:36/M SM Waterford AC
53 O' MAHONY RAY 173 33:04 33:00 6:37/M SM Waterford AC
54 NOLAN KATE 209 33:05 33:03 6:37/M SF Waterford AC
55 BURNS THOMAS 163 33:10 33:05 6:38/M M55 Waterford AC
56 MERNAGH ROCKY 363 33:12 33:07 6:38/M M45 st josephs
57 HOLOHAN TONY 281 33:22 33:15 6:40/M SM
58 MURPHY EDDIE 454 33:23 33:23 6:41/M SM
59 WARD SEAMUS 142 33:34 33:26 6:43/M M45 carrick on suir ac
60 POWER MICHAEL 362 33:39 33:35 6:44/M M45 st josephs
61 MURPHY PETER 428 33:50 33:45 6:46/M SM
62 O CONNOR JIM 277 33:56 33:52 6:47/M M55
63 MURRY PAUL 396 33:56 33:48 6:47/M M45 WAC
64 O SULLIVA JOHN 113 33:58 33:48 6:48/M SM Balance Fitness
65 BEATTY STEPHEN 316 34:00 33:50 6:48/M M45 Waterford AC
66 BAWDEN DAVID 229 34:00 33:52 6:48/M M45 United Striders
67 GRANT JAMES 235 34:08 33:47 6:50/M M50
68 QUINLAN GREG 291 34:11 33:48 6:50/M SM Waterford AC
69 MC GOWAN SEAN 39 34:16 34:16 6:51/M M55 Waterford AC
70 O' MAHONEY SEAMUS 175 34:18 34:15 6:52/M SM Waterford AC
71 CLINCE LIAM 60 34:19 34:16 6:52/M M50 Genzyme
72 RIORDAN JOHN 79 34:27 34:19 6:53/M SM Waterford AC
73 RICHARDSON JOHN 357 34:34 34:31 6:55/M M45
74 O'CALLAGHAN SHANE 444 34:36 34:36 6:55/M M40
75 KIRWAN MARTIN 197 34:37 34:34 6:55/M M40 Focus on Fitness/Waterford Tri
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 ROONEY KEVIN 284 34:38 34:31 6:56/M SM
77 NOLAN LIZ 210 34:40 34:32 6:56/M F45 Waterford AC
78 HUTCHINSON DAVID 341 34:40 34:30 6:56/M SM
79 LATHAL TONY 412 34:48 34:38 6:58/M M50
80 WALSH DAVID 144 34:50 34:46 6:58/M SM Portlaw
81 ROCKETT JOE 228 34:51 34:48 6:58/M M45
82 CROTTY JOHN 385 34:54 34:45 6:59/M SM
83 RISKO TIBOR 285 35:00 34:48 7:00/M SM Lo-Cost Tyres, Waterford
84 GOUGH CATRIONA 293 35:00 34:57 7:00/M F40 Waterford AC
85 O' NEILL CONOR 164 35:03 34:52 7:01/M M40 West Waterford AC
86 QUINLAN JANET 307 35:04 34:55 7:01/M SF Newtown Ramblers
87 BRENNAN GER 383 35:09 34:56 7:02/M SM
88 CARBERRY SHANE 409 35:11 34:51 7:02/M SM
89 CLIFFE MARK 4 35:14 35:01 7:03/M SM West Waterford AC
90 MC DONALD DAMIEN 253 35:14 35:08 7:03/M SM Waterford AC
91 WHELAN JOHN 107 35:15 35:15 7:03/M M45 Just Me
92 O' BRIEN LUKE 83 35:16 35:14 7:03/M SM Genzyme
93 FREANEY MICHAEL 298 35:17 35:03 7:03/M M40 Carrick-on-Suir AC
94 HENNESSY JIMMY 172 35:21 35:16 7:04/M SM
95 POWER LIAM 371 35:30 35:12 7:06/M M50 ferrybank
96 CODD VINCENT 95 35:32 35:24 7:06/M SM Tramore AC
97 QUINLAN WILLIAM 306 35:35 35:27 7:07/M SM Waterford AC
98 ASPEL ADRIAN 31 35:35 35:30 7:07/M M40 Waterford AC
99 ENRIGHT JOHN 85 35:36 35:36 7:07/M M40 mckenzie gg
100 ENRIGHT TOM 94 35:37 35:27 7:07/M SM McKenzie Brothers
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
101 GRANT RICHARD 17 35:40 35:27 7:08/M M45 Park Inn Running group
102 IVIN BARRY 45 35:50 35:44 7:10/M M40 Genzyme
103 LEE- MULLALLY FRANCES 421 35:59 35:56 7:12/M F45
104 DEEGAN BERNARD 405 36:03 35:53 7:13/M SM
105 MOONEY CATHERINE 140 36:08 35:56 7:14/M F35 Kill Roadrunners
106 LANIGAN PAUL 90 36:09 35:59 7:14/M M40 Waterford AC
107 BRAZIL JONATHAN 5 36:19 36:13 7:16/M SM Waterford AC
108 GRACE DERMOT 295 36:19 36:13 7:16/M SM
109 ROSSITER PAUL 208 36:21 36:14 7:16/M SM
110 MAHER PATRICK 344 36:26 36:19 7:17/M SM
111 CONDON JODY 27 36:34 36:32 7:19/M M40 Waterford AC
112 GRANT KATHERINE 280 36:37 36:27 7:19/M F35 Balance Fitness
113 O' MAHONY RAYMOND 297 36:40 36:39 7:20/M JM
114 MOONEY BRIAN 3 36:43 36:27 7:21/M M45 Waterford AC
115 O DRISCOLL KEITH 204 36:47 36:47 7:21/M SM Waterford AC
116 LEE WAYNE 105 36:49 36:41 7:22/M SM Waterford AC
117 O'MEARA JOHN 452 36:54 36:38 7:23/M M40
118 COMERFORD KYLE 359 37:20 37:17 7:28/M JM st josephs jnr
119 MITCHELL BERNADETTE 223 37:22 37:11 7:28/M F50 Balance Fitness
120 PRENDGEST BERNIE 456 37:29 37:20 7:30/M F50
121 POWER TOMA 98 37:30 37:24 7:30/M SM
122 BURKE MICHAEL 327 37:31 37:22 7:30/M M40 Waterford AC
123 CULLINANE EMMET 352 37:31 37:23 7:30/M SM
124 O' KEEFFE MICHAEL 236 37:35 37:33 7:31/M SM Genzyme
125 O'MEARA EAMONN 446 37:36 37:36 7:31/M M45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
126 WADE MICHAEL 408 37:41 37:28 7:32/M M50
127 DUNNE COLM 230 37:43 37:21 7:33/M M40
128 WALLACE COLIN 322 37:46 37:29 7:33/M SM Genzyme
129 MAHER GERALDINE 381 37:54 37:40 7:35/M M40 troy club
130 BRENNAN GARY 62 37:54 37:25 7:35/M SM Genzyme
131 CARLIN DAVID 330 37:55 37:39 7:35/M SM Genzyme
132 ROHAN PATRICK 365 37:56 37:35 7:35/M M40
133 COONEY DAVID 286 37:58 37:58 7:36/M M45 Park Inn Running group
134 COX ANDREW 442 37:58 37:45 7:36/M M55
135 GOFF ANDREW 440 37:58 37:57 7:36/M JM
136 CASEY NIAMH 370 37:58 37:40 7:36/M JF ferrybank
137 KELLY MICHAEL 434 38:02 37:55 7:36/M M45
138 KELLEHER CON 217 38:03 37:55 7:37/M M55 Waterford AC
139 KELLEHER GORDON 44 38:07 37:46 7:37/M SM
140 RYAN ELIZABETH 270 38:08 37:57 7:38/M F45 Waterford AC
141 MC NENA MICHAEL 252 38:09 38:02 7:38/M M40 holy cross
142 MULLALLY CAROLINE 423 38:12 38:03 7:38/M SF
143 SEXTON NOREEN 400 38:13 38:04 7:39/M F40
144 KIRWAN RAY 438 38:19 38:04 7:40/M M40
145 CUSACK NIALL 219 38:19 38:02 7:40/M SM In The Willows
146 MASON SEANUS 353 38:26 38:14 7:41/M SM
147 DELANEY SIOBHAN 265 38:27 38:24 7:41/M SF
148 GLEESON CATHAL 26 38:29 38:17 7:42/M SM West Waterford AC
149 O LOUGHLIN JENNY 171 38:29 38:22 7:42/M JF Waterford AC
150 BARRY EAMONN 413 38:32 38:24 7:42/M M45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
151 HEARNE GER 150 38:38 38:38 7:44/M M40 Waterford Tri
152 CUNNINGHAM PETER 71 38:39 38:22 7:44/M SM West Waterford AC
153 DOYLE WILL 187 38:40 38:19 7:44/M SM Wexford
154 ROCHE SHANE 269 38:41 38:28 7:44/M SM Kingfisher Club
155 LAMBERT EUGENE 321 38:58 38:58 7:48/M SM Genzyme
156 PROCTOR PASCHAL 161 38:59 38:50 7:48/M M55 West Waterford AC
157 KEARNEY MAGS 111 38:59 38:53 7:48/M F35 In one
158 GRIFFITH MAGGIE 152 39:08 39:04 7:50/M F45
159 O,CONNOR ROBERT 373 39:13 39:08 7:51/M SM
160 BARRY ELAINE 424 39:13 38:59 7:51/M F45
161 ORMOND BRIAN 457 39:13 39:04 7:51/M M40
162 O'DONVAN SEAN 395 39:24 39:07 7:53/M M50 carrick ac
163 WALSH SEAN 355 39:25 39:13 7:53/M SM
164 MURPHY JANE 134 39:25 39:20 7:53/M SF
165 MOONEY LORENA 139 39:25 39:11 7:53/M F35 Kill Roadrunners
166 BYRNE PADRAIG 448 39:33 39:17 7:55/M M50
167 DOHERTY O'CONNER MARGARET HELEN 422 39:36 39:28 7:55/M F40
168 TIERNEY JP 451 39:55 39:32 7:59/M SM
169 FLAVIN TINA 292 40:02 39:49 8:00/M F50
170 BRENNAN MARTINA 168 40:14 40:04 8:03/M SF Kilkenny
171 AYLWARD KIERAN 376 40:22 40:16 8:04/M M50
172 BYRNE TONY 262 40:26 40:14 8:05/M M50
173 BARRETT TERESA 437 40:27 40:11 8:05/M SF
174 OBRIEN TONY 251 40:27 40:20 8:05/M M55 Waterford AC
175 MC CARTHY MAURICE 313 40:30 40:25 8:06/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
176 POWER MICK 157 40:34 40:12 8:07/M M40 St Saviours Gaa
177 STEENSON FERGAL 6 40:34 40:26 8:07/M M45
178 SHERIDAN SINEAD 7 40:34 40:25 8:07/M F35 Balance Fitness
179 KENNEDY KATHLEEN 345 40:41 40:32 8:08/M F55 Waterford AC
180 O' CALLAGHAN DARRAGH 176 40:45 40:33 8:09/M SM
181 HERLIHY DAVE 415 40:50 40:43 8:10/M M40
182 BARRETT PAT 106 40:54 40:41 8:11/M M50 Splashworld
183 BUTLER JOHN 231 40:59 40:41 8:12/M SM Betapond
184 MARCHELEWSKA KATHLEEN 86 40:59 40:45 8:12/M F40 Tramore AC
185 DOYLE WARREN 360 41:00 40:38 8:12/M SM
186 COFFEY SUSAN 151 41:01 40:41 8:12/M SF Tramore
187 SCANNELL DAMIEN 147 41:02 40:36 8:12/M M40
188 COFFEY PATRICK 59 41:04 40:44 8:13/M SM
189 KIRWAN THOMAS 12 41:08 40:54 8:14/M SM Kill Roadrunners
190 CUSACK NIGEL 179 41:12 41:03 8:14/M SM
191 WAGENAAR GWEN 50 41:12 40:57 8:14/M F45 Tramore AC
192 WINDLE PAUL 43 41:18 41:08 8:16/M SM
193 ENRIGHT NOEL 201 41:19 40:48 8:16/M SM
194 CUMMINS GRAHAM 181 41:19 40:50 8:16/M SM
195 SHEEHAN EAMONN 14 41:19 40:53 8:16/M M40
196 LANGFORD DAN 11 41:20 41:01 8:16/M SM
197 HORAN LIAM 254 41:36 41:16 8:19/M M50
198 WALSH EDDIE 403 41:36 41:24 8:19/M M55
199 FAGAN DARREN 34 41:36 41:22 8:19/M SM
200 BEATTY ANITA 38 41:37 41:19 8:19/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
201 BEATTY BERNARD 37 41:37 41:20 8:19/M SM
202 RYAN EIMEAR 206 41:41 41:41 8:20/M SF Eimear Ryan
203 RYAN DAVID 207 41:41 41:41 8:20/M SM David Ryan
204 POWER ONRA 158 41:42 41:30 8:20/M F45 West Waterford AC
205 CONNOLLY PAUL 453 41:43 41:14 8:21/M SM
206 DALY RITCHIE 240 41:44 41:16 8:21/M M40
207 MC CARTHY MICHEAL 387 41:50 41:44 8:22/M M55
208 CLOONEY ALAN 21 41:50 41:22 8:22/M M40 Genzyme
209 ROONEY ANTHONY 351 41:50 41:35 8:22/M M40
210 CONNOLLY PAUL 319 41:51 41:43 8:22/M M45
211 MOORE JOHNATHAN 397 42:03 42:03 8:25/M M45 tramore surt club
212 HYNES MICHELLE 70 42:04 41:48 8:25/M SF West Waterford AC
213 DUNNE NICOLA 215 42:09 42:02 8:26/M SF Tramore
214 HEYLIN SIOBHAN 432 42:10 42:05 8:26/M SF
215 CHAPMAN DEIRDRE 282 42:13 41:58 8:27/M F40 Waterford AC
216 WALSH REBECCA 283 42:14 41:57 8:27/M SF
217 RICHARDSON EVA 358 42:19 42:14 8:28/M SF st josephs jnr
218 PHELAN CLAIRE 289 42:20 42:05 8:28/M SF
219 QUIGLEY BARRY 88 42:20 41:55 8:28/M SM
220 MOONEY BRENDA 203 42:21 42:21 8:28/M SF
221 FLYNN GARY 232 42:21 42:08 8:28/M SM Tramore AC
222 HOULIHAN GER 384 42:23 42:07 8:29/M F50 carrick AC
223 COFFEY CARMEL 435 42:23 42:12 8:29/M F40
224 CRONIN ANN 411 42:25 42:10 8:29/M F50
225 HELYN ROISIN 393 42:26 42:18 8:29/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
226 CAGNEY MICHAEL 317 42:32 42:20 8:30/M M45
227 WARD MELANIE 143 42:33 42:07 8:31/M F40 Carrick-on-Suir AC
228 O' GRADY DAVID 52 42:35 42:18 8:31/M M40 Genzyme
229 MARSHALL BRYAN 264 42:35 42:24 8:31/M M40 Waterford AC
230 LEECHMERE MICHEAL 390 42:35 42:14 8:31/M M55 wac
231 ROSSITER GERARD 237 42:37 42:16 8:31/M M50
232 WALSH BEN 159 42:42 42:30 8:32/M SM Ben Walsh
233 HIGGINS SHARON 25 42:45 42:27 8:33/M SF West Waterford AC
234 SEXTON BERNADETTE 73 42:47 42:29 8:33/M F55 Carrick-on-Suir Road Runners
235 MAHER SARAH 314 42:50 42:25 8:34/M SF
236 LAMBERT MOL 311 42:55 42:38 8:35/M F40 Nore Valley AC
237 HALPIN PADRAIC 162 42:59 42:39 8:36/M M45
238 JACOB JENNIE 46 43:00 42:46 8:36/M SF Waterford AC
239 BOLGER TOM 205 43:10 42:39 8:38/M M40 t-bay surf club
240 SPILLANE ANTHONY 148 43:11 42:51 8:38/M M40 Tramore
241 MURPHY NOEL 133 43:17 43:12 8:39/M SM Waterford AC
242 COSGRAVE PADRAIG 156 43:18 42:59 8:40/M SM
243 FLYNN KIERAN 268 43:24 43:15 8:41/M M45
244 BALL EAMONN 244 43:25 43:11 8:41/M SM Waterford AC
245 NUGENT BRIAN 96 43:26 43:21 8:41/M SM Carrick-on-Suir Road Runners
246 CROKE MELANIE 347 43:26 43:20 8:41/M SF
247 CARROLL PAUL 420 43:28 43:05 8:42/M M50
248 NEWPORT EMILY 146 43:32 43:08 8:42/M F35
249 O' CONNOR ELAINE 13 43:33 43:07 8:43/M F35 Waterford AC
250 RYAN SARAH 325 43:33 43:07 8:43/M SF Waterford AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
251 PICKARD MARTINA 119 43:36 43:10 8:43/M F35
252 MURPHY ADRIAN 182 43:37 43:19 8:43/M SM
253 DALY RICHIE 116 43:38 43:26 8:44/M SM
254 STONE MELISSA 227 43:41 43:30 8:44/M SF Melissa Stone
255 DOYLE ORLA 234 43:45 43:23 8:45/M SF
256 CHAPMAN CAROL 447 43:46 43:23 8:45/M SF
257 ENRIGHT MELEESA 213 43:54 43:21 8:47/M F40 mckenzie
258 KAVANAGH PHILOMENA 29 43:56 43:56 8:47/M SF Genzmye
259 HEARNE JANET 81 43:56 43:56 8:47/M SF Genzyme
260 PARSONS MARTINA 199 43:56 43:38 8:47/M SF Tramore AC
261 TOBIN PAT 320 43:58 43:30 8:48/M M50 Genzyme
262 CULLEN MICHAEL 211 43:59 43:38 8:48/M SM naval service reserve
263 CROKE SINEAD 169 44:00 43:47 8:48/M SF St Josephs Fit for life
264 POWER GABRIELLE 342 44:00 43:35 8:48/M F40
265 IVIN DEARBHAILL 54 44:04 43:57 8:49/M F40
266 O SULLIVAN DARREN 296 44:06 44:00 8:49/M SM t b c
267 O'REGAN MICHELLE 402 44:14 43:59 8:51/M F35
268 DUNNE JOHN 305 44:20 44:15 8:52/M SM Tramore
269 LANIGAN SUSAN 436 44:23 44:04 8:53/M F35
270 RICHARDSON EMMA 135 44:29 44:08 8:54/M SF WRH
271 FIRTH GARY 115 44:35 44:08 8:55/M SM
272 FARRELL ADELE 271 44:38 44:32 8:56/M F40 t b c
273 HARTREY AVRIL 87 44:45 44:20 8:57/M F40
274 O' DOWDA DEBBIE 104 44:46 44:42 8:57/M SF
275 HEALY KEN 225 44:47 44:38 8:57/M M50
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
276 BARRETT MICHELLE 278 44:47 44:29 8:57/M SF Waterford AC
277 HOWELL LAURA 1 44:48 44:36 8:58/M SF Waterford AC
278 BURKE CIARA 308 44:48 44:23 8:58/M SF
279 PHELAN VANESSA 334 44:49 44:27 8:58/M SF
280 WHITTY CATHERINE 174 44:52 44:38 8:58/M F40
281 NOONAN MIKE 300 44:55 44:41 8:59/M SM kilfinane ac
282 CONDON GER 426 44:58 44:32 9:00/M SF
283 KELLY DERVILLA 47 44:59 44:43 9:00/M F40 Waterford AC
284 LUCEY SEAN 126 45:00 44:57 9:00/M SM Genzyme
285 BYRNE EMMA 112 45:16 45:00 9:03/M SF
286 ATKINS BRIAN 76 45:19 44:56 9:04/M SM
287 DUNGAN ANNA 449 45:27 44:57 9:05/M SF
288 LAFFORD GERRY 114 45:28 45:00 9:06/M M45
289 SINNOTT ADRIENNE 290 45:43 45:23 9:09/M F40 WAC TAC
290 HENNIGHAN KILLIAN 368 45:53 45:27 9:11/M SM
291 FEKETE MICHAELA 216 45:54 45:38 9:11/M SF
292 BRENNAN DERVILLE 309 45:55 45:38 9:11/M F45 United Striders
293 POWER DENSE 170 45:56 45:42 9:11/M F40 St Josephs Fit for life
294 ROONEY AOIFE 388 45:56 45:32 9:11/M F40 wac
295 O CONNOR FIDELMA 9 45:57 45:33 9:11/M F45 Waterford AC
296 MOONEY SIOBHAN 2 45:58 45:33 9:12/M F45 Waterford AC
297 KELLY MIRIAM 401 46:07 45:36 9:13/M F40
298 ABBOTT KATE 304 46:07 45:54 9:13/M SF Genzyme
299 FANNING COLETTE 445 46:14 45:59 9:15/M F35
300 NOLAN ANNEMARIE 190 46:23 46:00 9:17/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
301 KENDRICK SHANE 288 46:39 46:10 9:20/M SM
302 ROGERS MARCELLA 419 46:48 46:21 9:22/M F45
303 MALNOLE TRACY 389 47:16 47:01 9:27/M F35 st jos
304 O' SULLIVAN NIAMH 92 47:25 47:10 9:29/M SF Tramore AC
305 WINTERS EILEEN 301 47:27 47:04 9:29/M F50 Bausch & Lomb
306 REDDY MICK 247 47:32 47:25 9:30/M M40
307 POWER COLETTE 233 47:39 47:13 9:32/M SF
308 KENT NICOLE 221 47:44 47:38 9:33/M F40
309 LANGFORD MARTHA 10 47:50 47:32 9:34/M F35
310 FITZHARRIS CLIFTON 193 47:51 47:20 9:34/M SM
311 STAFFORD JILL 258 47:55 47:35 9:35/M F35
312 O' CONNOR AIDEEN 274 47:55 47:35 9:35/M F35
313 HAYES ANTHONY 51 47:56 47:52 9:35/M M40
314 CODD SIOBHAN 386 47:57 47:49 9:35/M F40
315 FITZGERALD MARIE 406 47:58 47:35 9:36/M F40
316 HASLER - O'MAHONEY STEPHANIE 136 47:58 47:32 9:36/M SF
317 NORRIS VALERIE 124 48:06 47:43 9:37/M F40 Stoneyford
318 O' TOOLE LORCAN 123 48:06 47:43 9:37/M M40
319 CORCORAN CAROLINE 91 48:12 47:56 9:38/M F35 Tramore AC
320 KENDRICK MARIAN 287 48:15 47:47 9:39/M F35
321 FITZGERALD JOE 338 48:18 48:05 9:40/M M40
322 ORMOND FIONA 458 48:26 48:16 9:41/M SF
323 O' MARA CLODAGH 24 48:32 48:32 9:42/M SF Tramore AC
324 FLAVIN NOELINE 350 48:32 48:27 9:42/M F50 Tramore AC
325 QUIRKE JOHN 302 48:35 48:13 9:43/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
326 KIRBY AOIFE 78 48:35 48:13 9:43/M F40
327 RUSSELL BRIAN 429 48:42 48:19 9:44/M M45
328 O'BRIEN MICHELLE 443 48:46 48:38 9:45/M SF
329 LEAHY MARY 110 48:51 48:35 9:46/M SF
330 LAMB CAROLINE 82 48:52 48:42 9:46/M F45
331 SWIFT ASHLEY 125 48:54 48:43 9:47/M SF
332 HEARNE FREDA 122 49:03 48:37 9:49/M F35
333 WYSE EMMA 128 49:03 48:37 9:49/M SF
334 KAVANAGH GILLIAN 137 49:10 48:48 9:50/M F40 St.Senan's AC
335 MARIGA MAIRE 121 49:17 48:58 9:51/M F50
336 NEWPORT RUTH 242 49:32 49:02 9:54/M SF
337 LARKIN NIAMH 249 49:35 49:08 9:55/M F45 Waterford AC
338 WINDLE GWEN 42 49:59 49:35 10:00/M F35
339 KELLY MICHAEL 48 50:06 49:50 10:01/M M45 Waterford AC
340 HALLORAN SUSAN 189 50:22 50:15 10:04/M SF susan Halloran
341 POWER DEBBIE 214 50:22 50:15 10:04/M F40
342 SULLIVAN GARY 441 50:37 50:09 10:07/M M45
343 MELAY SUZANNE 392 50:54 50:46 10:11/M F35
344 CROTTY FREDA 272 50:55 50:28 10:11/M F50
345 WESTNOTT ANGELINE 186 50:58 50:47 10:12/M SF
346 KELLY SUSAN 32 50:58 50:54 10:12/M SF
347 FINUCANE BERNADETTE 220 51:06 50:39 10:13/M F55 Waterford AC
348 BRAZIL HELENA 255 51:21 50:58 10:16/M F35 coppercoast wheelers
349 BRAZIL RICHARD 256 51:21 50:58 10:16/M SM
350 GOUGH TERRI 425 51:25 51:09 10:17/M F55
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
351 WESTNOTT ANN 246 51:52 51:43 10:22/M F55
352 CULLEN THERESA 248 51:52 51:42 10:22/M F35
353 WHITE MICHAEL 80 51:57 51:27 10:23/M M55 Waterford AC
354 SAUVAGE LISA 127 52:07 51:41 10:25/M F35
355 MC EVOY MARIA 69 52:07 51:42 10:25/M SF Park Inn Running group
356 MURPHY KAREN 8 52:10 51:51 10:26/M SF Tramore
357 STONE JOHN 53 52:20 52:08 10:28/M M50 John stone
358 BARRY MICHELLE 49 52:20 52:10 10:28/M SF Michelle Barry
359 LENNON SUSAN 180 52:24 52:10 10:29/M F40
360 POWER GERALDINE 439 52:25 52:06 10:29/M F45
361 BYRNE RUTH 336 52:31 52:04 10:30/M SF
362 HALEY MARGURITE 339 52:31 52:05 10:30/M SF Waterford AC
363 HOLDEN BREDA 132 52:32 52:14 10:30/M F50 Nore Valley AC
364 MYLETT GERALDINE 250 52:35 52:31 10:31/M SF
365 DERE CIARA 149 52:53 52:21 10:35/M F35
366 FITZGERALD DEAN 202 53:14 52:58 10:39/M JM
367 ROCHE ELIZABETH 312 53:14 52:50 10:39/M F40 MLM
368 HODNETT LOUISE 294 53:18 52:53 10:40/M F40
369 WALSH LISA 267 53:22 53:22 10:40/M SF Lisa
370 GALGEY MARY 375 53:31 53:07 10:42/M F45 MLM
371 DUFFY BRENDA 364 53:57 53:32 10:47/M F40
372 FAGAN LYNETTE 33 54:04 53:50 10:49/M SF
373 LAWLOR JULIE 398 54:04 53:47 10:49/M F35 st josph
374 PHELAN SINEAD 41 54:14 53:44 10:51/M F40
375 KELLEHER EDEL 40 54:15 53:45 10:51/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
376 MACKEY EDEL 326 54:49 54:25 10:58/M SF
377 FITZHARRIS SANDRA 192 54:57 54:25 10:59/M SF
378 BARDEN LAURA 66 55:46 55:21 11:09/M F35
379 GAHAN CLAIRE 243 55:48 55:24 11:10/M SF
380 FEWER MARION 303 55:49 55:28 11:10/M SF
381 FLYNN OLIVIA 154 55:57 55:39 11:11/M F35 Waterford AC
382 O' DWYER UNA 129 55:57 55:39 11:11/M F35 Genzyme
383 TYSON TARAH 93 56:09 55:53 11:14/M SF Genzyme
384 MORONEY HELENA 184 57:11 56:58 11:26/M F35 Clonmel AC
385 O' BRIEN ELAINE 185 57:22 57:11 11:28/M SF
386 LARKIN PRISCILLA 430 57:47 57:17 11:33/M F45
387 KELLY SUZANNE 138 58:37 58:15 11:43/M F35
388 MASTERSON AISLING 196 58:49 58:35 11:46/M SF Genzyme
389 HENNESSY BREDA 131 1:02:19 1:02:01 12:28/M F40 More valley AC