Fenor 15 2013

Overall Results

June 16, 2013


Results By Total Timing, www.totaltiming.ie
 

15k

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 QUINLAN FANK 87 51:39 51:39 5:33/M SM Waterford AC
2 POWER TREVOR 54 53:32 53:32 5:45/M SM Waterford AC
3 COOPER CONAILL 101 54:45 54:45 5:52/M SM Slaney Olympic Club
4 WEIR FINLAY 1 55:27 55:27 5:57/M M40 Waterford AC
5 WALSH DEREK 119 55:31 55:30 5:57/M SM Carrick AC
6 GANNON PAUL 77 56:05 56:04 6:01/M SM DUNBOYNE AC
7 QUINLAN TONY 86 56:10 56:09 6:02/M SM Waterford AC
8 WYSE PAUL 90 56:26 56:25 6:03/M SM Waterford Tri Club
9 NOLAN JOHN 88 56:33 56:33 6:04/M SM Waterford AC
10 BALANT SEBASTIAN 5 56:46 56:45 6:05/M SM Waterford AC
11 STOREY AUBREY 82 57:03 57:03 6:07/M SM Waterford AC
12 MURPHY SEAN 114 58:09 58:08 6:14/M SM United Striders
13 MURPHY JOHN 175 58:48 58:48 6:19/M M40
14 CUNNINGHAM DAVID 158 59:01 59:00 6:20/M SM Waterford AC
15 SCOLLARD PJ 19 59:13 59:12 6:21/M SM
16 KEANE WALTE 151 59:25 59:24 6:23/M M50 Waterford AC
17 BALDWIN JIM 79 59:30 59:30 6:23/M M40 Waterford AC
18 BRESLIN DONAL 111 59:42 59:41 6:24/M SM Tramore AC
19 DUNFORD MICHAEL 126 59:54 59:53 6:26/M M45 West Waterford AC
20 NOLAN PAT 155 1:00:00 1:00:00 6:26/M SM Waterford AC
21 O'GRADY GEORGE 59 1:00:13 1:00:12 6:28/M SM
22 WALSH SHANE 170 1:00:16 1:00:14 6:28/M SM
23 MURPHY EDDIE 203 1:00:21 1:00:14 6:29/M SM
24 LYNCH KEVIN 202 1:00:51 1:00:49 6:32/M SM
25 MOONEY BRENDAN 148 1:01:14 1:01:13 6:34/M M40 Kill Road Runners
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 WHELAN GARY 41 1:01:33 1:01:31 6:36/M SM Waterford AC
27 PURCELL RICHARD 72 1:01:58 1:01:56 6:39/M M40 West Waterford AC
28 ROCHE DAVID 201 1:02:17 1:02:17 6:41/M SM
29 CUDDIHY BRIAN 123 1:02:26 1:02:25 6:42/M SM Waterford AC
30 SMYTH DAVID 40 1:02:27 1:02:25 6:42/M M40
31 POWER THOMAS 102 1:02:34 1:02:34 6:43/M M45
32 POWER DERMOT 135 1:02:48 1:02:46 6:44/M M50
33 DALY MARK 174 1:02:56 1:02:54 6:45/M SM Waterford Tri
34 WYSE JOHN 133 1:03:02 1:03:00 6:46/M M40 Waterford Tri
35 HEYLIN COLM 176 1:03:08 1:03:06 6:46/M SM
36 MCCARTHY P.J. 150 1:03:43 1:03:40 6:50/M M40 Tramore AC
37 HALL STEPHEN 62 1:04:39 1:04:37 6:56/M M40 Waterford AC
38 BURNS THOMAS 132 1:04:47 1:04:46 6:57/M M55 Waterford AC
39 MURPHY PETER 83 1:05:04 1:05:02 6:59/M SM Waterford AC
40 O'MAHONY RAY 136 1:05:09 1:05:07 6:59/M SM Waterford AC
41 KINIHAN ALAN 125 1:05:16 1:05:13 7:00/M SM
42 WALSH PAUL 131 1:05:42 1:05:41 7:03/M M40 Waterford AC
43 MAHONY JOAN 130 1:05:42 1:05:42 7:03/M SF Waterford AC
44 BOURKE DAMIEN 162 1:05:46 1:05:44 7:03/M SM
45 MURPHY ESTHER 44 1:06:15 1:06:13 7:07/M F40 St Finbarrs
46 GRANT JAMES 11 1:06:18 1:06:08 7:07/M M50
47 MURRAY PAUL 200 1:06:36 1:06:33 7:09/M M45 Waterford AC
48 WALSH DAVID 117 1:06:51 1:06:48 7:10/M SM
49 DE PAOR DATHI 118 1:07:40 1:07:39 7:16/M M45
50 COADE JAMES 43 1:08:02 1:07:58 7:18/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 NI CHEARBHAILL DEIRDRE 152 1:08:13 1:08:12 7:19/M SF Crusaders
52 CULLINANE EMMET 137 1:08:36 1:08:35 7:22/M SM
53 BRENNAN GER 89 1:08:39 1:08:37 7:22/M SM
54 MIODUSZEWSKI LUKASZ 29 1:08:40 1:08:39 7:22/M SM
55 TIERNEY JOHN 49 1:08:42 1:08:41 7:22/M M45
56 LONERGAN GEAROID 109 1:08:52 1:08:40 7:23/M SM
57 ROGERS SEAN 9 1:08:56 1:08:53 7:24/M M40
58 O'REILLY WILL 105 1:09:03 1:08:59 7:25/M SM
59 ROCKETT JOE 91 1:09:05 1:09:03 7:25/M M45
60 QUINLAN GREG 85 1:09:10 1:09:04 7:25/M SM
61 GRANT PAT 48 1:09:16 1:09:15 7:26/M SM Waterford AC
62 FLYNN SHARON 47 1:09:17 1:09:15 7:26/M F45 Waterford AC
63 CHAPMAN BARRET 110 1:09:39 1:09:33 7:28/M M40 Comeragh Cycling
64 LANIGAN PAUL 30 1:09:44 1:09:42 7:29/M M40 Waterford AC
65 QUINLAN WILLIE 140 1:10:04 1:09:59 7:31/M SM Waterford AC
66 KELLY DONAL 100 1:10:05 1:09:55 7:31/M SM
67 GRANT RICHARD 163 1:10:19 1:10:14 7:33/M M45
68 BRENNAN TOM 95 1:10:41 1:10:38 7:35/M M45 Waterford AC
69 BRENNAN JOHNNY 106 1:10:42 1:10:38 7:35/M M40 Waterford Tri
70 BYRNE OWEN 58 1:10:51 1:10:46 7:36/M M40
71 QUINLAN JANET 142 1:10:52 1:10:47 7:36/M SF
72 MURRAY DAVID 143 1:11:00 1:10:53 7:37/M SM
73 O'DONOGHUE DONAL 169 1:11:13 1:11:08 7:38/M M45
74 BERESFORD CHRIS 128 1:11:22 1:11:15 7:39/M SM
75 BRANNIGAN SINEAD 42 1:12:13 1:12:11 7:45/M SF Waterford AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 CROWLEY DARREN 154 1:12:21 1:12:11 7:46/M SM Tramore AC
77 CONCANNON MICK 165 1:12:36 1:12:33 7:47/M M50 West Waterford AC
78 O'REILLY CLAIRE 12 1:12:36 1:12:28 7:47/M SF
79 WALSH EOIN 67 1:12:37 1:12:27 7:47/M SM Kill Harriers
80 BARRY JOHN 112 1:12:38 1:12:31 7:48/M M45
81 MULHEARNE CAMILLE 15 1:12:39 1:12:30 7:48/M SF
82 LENIHAN DAVID 61 1:12:46 1:12:36 7:48/M SM
83 DOOLY GER 144 1:13:08 1:13:02 7:51/M SM
84 MULCAHY LEONIE 129 1:13:11 1:13:02 7:51/M SF
85 MCGEE JACKIE 28 1:13:11 1:13:08 7:51/M F40 Tramore AC
86 STEPHENSON JOHN 122 1:13:24 1:13:16 7:53/M M50 Ballyduff
87 O'SHEA DAVID 166 1:13:26 1:13:24 7:53/M SM
88 POWER ANTHONY 78 1:13:57 1:13:49 7:56/M M50 Clonmel AC
89 O'FARRELL DERRY 37 1:14:09 1:14:05 7:57/M SM
90 GRAHAM ALAN 65 1:14:10 1:14:04 7:57/M M40
91 MOLONEY THOMAS 178 1:14:20 1:14:16 7:59/M SM Tipperary
92 KELLEHER CONAILL 113 1:14:24 1:14:20 7:59/M M55 Waterford AC
93 BRENNAN MELISSA 96 1:14:30 1:14:24 8:00/M SF Waterford AC
94 BRENNAN CHELLEY 103 1:14:31 1:14:26 8:00/M F40 Waterford AC
95 O'DONNELL AISLING 21 1:14:31 1:14:19 8:00/M SF
96 CROWLEY OWEN 35 1:14:55 1:14:51 8:02/M M40
97 WALL EOIN 94 1:14:59 1:14:54 8:03/M M40
98 COX ANDREW 51 1:15:05 1:14:56 8:03/M M55
99 DALTON JOHN 134 1:15:05 1:14:55 8:03/M M40 Copper Coast
100 GRANT PAUL 60 1:15:07 1:14:59 8:04/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
101 FARRELLY CAROLINE 27 1:15:15 1:15:07 8:04/M SF Waterford AC
102 COFFEY SUSAN 6 1:15:37 1:15:29 8:07/M SM Tramore AC
103 BRETT THOMAS 76 1:15:53 1:15:48 8:09/M SM
104 BUTLER DAVID 53 1:16:05 1:15:54 8:10/M SM Raheny Shamrock AC
105 PRENDERGAST BERNIE 139 1:16:05 1:15:57 8:10/M F50 West Waterford AC
106 NOLAN DEREK 108 1:16:06 1:16:01 8:10/M M40 Comeragh Cycling
107 GAFFNEY JAMES 177 1:16:41 1:16:36 8:14/M SM
108 DUNPHY WARD 99 1:16:44 1:16:44 8:14/M SM
109 WHITE MIKE 97 1:17:05 1:16:55 8:16/M SM
110 TWOHIG SEAN 14 1:17:14 1:17:08 8:17/M SM
111 POWER LAURENCE 153 1:17:24 1:17:13 8:18/M SM
112 O'BRIEN TONY 80 1:17:26 1:17:20 8:18/M M55 Waterford AC
113 PHELAN CLARA 173 1:17:44 1:17:33 8:20/M SF
114 LYNCH GERARD 73 1:17:52 1:17:39 8:21/M M55
115 CHAPMAN DEIRDRE 50 1:18:07 1:18:02 8:23/M F40 Waterford AC
116 KENNEALLY CATHY 92 1:18:16 1:18:11 8:24/M SF E.M.C.
117 HAYES IAN 180 1:18:29 1:18:21 8:25/M SM
118 MOONEY LORENA 149 1:19:04 1:18:57 8:29/M SF Kill Road Runners
119 FLYNN KIERAN 20 1:19:15 1:19:11 8:30/M M45
120 O'BRIEN FERGAL 115 1:19:23 1:19:17 8:31/M SM
121 O'DONOVAN VINCENT 46 1:19:50 1:19:40 8:34/M M55 West Waterford AC
122 MORRISSEY CLIONADH 116 1:19:56 1:19:50 8:35/M SF
123 LAFFAN CIARAN 156 1:20:12 1:20:01 8:36/M M45
124 MURPHY MARY 161 1:20:13 1:20:09 8:36/M F40 Waterford AC
125 O'HALLORAN EMER 63 1:20:35 1:20:29 8:39/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
126 HUGHES LONAN 22 1:20:53 1:20:40 8:41/M SM
127 BRAY VANESSA 107 1:20:59 1:20:46 8:41/M SF
128 HYNES MICHELLE 17 1:21:00 1:20:52 8:41/M SF West Waterford AC
129 CUNNINGHAM PETER 18 1:21:00 1:20:53 8:41/M SM West Waterford AC
130 QUINLAN LOUIS 159 1:21:04 1:20:57 8:42/M M45
131 DUNNE NICOLA 56 1:21:07 1:20:59 8:42/M SF Tramore AC
132 KYNES DAVID 145 1:21:13 1:21:09 8:43/M SM
133 MCCARTHY MICHAEL 138 1:21:14 1:21:12 8:43/M M55
134 FLANAGAN PATRICE 55 1:21:20 1:21:12 8:44/M SF Tramore AC
135 GALIBERT MARION 66 1:21:58 1:21:51 8:48/M SF
136 KENNEDY KATHLEEN 171 1:22:18 1:22:09 8:50/M F55 Waterford AC
137 WALSH DEREK 52 1:22:39 1:22:31 8:52/M SM
138 KAVANAGH ANN 16 1:22:58 1:22:52 8:54/M F45 Waterford AC
139 PARSONS MARTINA 164 1:23:05 1:22:55 8:55/M SF Tramore AC
140 CUSACK FREDA 81 1:23:12 1:23:05 8:56/M SF
141 Partic. 38 Unknown 38 1:23:35 1:23:28 8:58/M M
142 POWER EDDIE 147 1:23:37 1:23:27 8:58/M SM
143 POWER ELAINE 146 1:23:37 1:23:28 8:58/M SF
144 CULLINANE KELLY 104 1:24:14 1:24:12 9:02/M SF
145 MCNAMARA LOUISE 93 1:24:22 1:24:16 9:03/M SF
146 KIELY ALMA 68 1:25:50 1:25:45 9:13/M F45
147 FLAVIN TINA 69 1:25:51 1:25:46 9:13/M F50
148 JACOB NICKY 172 1:26:26 1:26:17 9:16/M M55 Waterford Road Runners
149 WALSH PAT 98 1:26:26 1:26:19 9:16/M M55 Waterford Road Runners
150 SINNOTT ADRIENNE 34 1:26:36 1:26:23 9:18/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
151 HANNON RUTH 45 1:27:42 1:27:32 9:25/M SF
152 POWER KAREN 167 1:27:55 1:27:48 9:26/M SF
153 KAVANAGH PAULA 32 1:28:51 1:28:42 9:32/M F50 Waterford AC
154 O'NEILL MARIAN 74 1:28:52 1:28:49 9:32/M F40
155 POWER MARY 33 1:28:59 1:28:51 9:33/M F45
156 POWER MARY 75 1:29:19 1:29:16 9:35/M SF
157 SHERLOCK KRISSTEEN 26 1:30:02 1:29:49 9:40/M F55
158 WYSE DEREK 120 1:31:14 1:31:07 9:47/M M40
159 RYAN SUE 141 1:31:45 1:31:42 9:51/M SF
160 BEATTY BERNARD 71 1:31:49 1:31:39 9:51/M SM
161 VEALE BREDA 127 1:32:48 1:32:42 9:57/M SF
162 WALSH ELAINE 13 1:32:48 1:32:37 9:57/M SF
163 ANDERSON EDDIE 121 1:33:03 1:32:54 9:59/M M50
164 JACOB SEAMUS 84 1:33:03 1:32:54 9:59/M M50
165 BEATTY ANITA 70 1:34:17 1:34:07 10:07/M SF
166 MURPHY KAREN 23 1:35:30 1:35:18 10:15/M SF Tramore AC
167 WALSH LOUISE 31 1:36:36 1:36:24 10:22/M SF
168 HEFFERNAN JOANNE 168 1:36:46 1:36:38 10:23/M F50 Tramore AC
169 KONTZ KARI 157 1:38:01 1:37:50 10:31/M SF
170 ELDREDGE JENNIFER 4 1:40:08 1:39:56 10:45/M F45
171 SHERLOCK TARA 25 1:42:03 1:41:52 10:57/M SF
172 HALLEY DENISE 160 1:44:12 1:44:07 11:11/M F45
173 TOOMEY LOUISE 57 2:02:10 2:01:59 13:06/M SF