Bluewall Waterford to Tramore Run

Overall Results

May 04, 2013


Results By Total Timing, www.totaltiming.ie
 

7.5 Miles

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 CONNICK ANDREW 323 41:14 41:14 5:30/M SM Ferrybank AC
2 LYONS MICHAEL 491 42:11 42:11 5:37/M SM Grange Fermoy
3 MCEWAIN TOMMY 371 42:23 42:23 5:39/M M40 Feins
4 GIBBONS MYLES 68 42:49 42:49 5:43/M SM sbr ferns
5 POWER TREVOR 267 42:57 42:57 5:44/M SM WAC
6 MANAGHAN MARTIN 257 43:03 43:03 5:44/M SM Slaney Olympic
7 STOREY AUBREY 467 43:22 43:22 5:47/M SM
8 O SULLIVAN BRIAN 390 43:43 43:43 5:50/M SM WAC
9 CAULFIELD SEAN 489 44:27 44:27 5:56/M M45 St Senams
10 MURPHY NOEL 426 44:47 44:47 5:58/M SM
11 FLANNELLY TED 307 44:58 44:57 6:00/M M45 United Striders
12 CANTWELL GARY 368 45:15 45:15 6:02/M SM KCK
13 QUINLAN TONY 189 45:26 45:25 6:03/M SM Waterford AC
14 OUGHLAN DIARMUID 421 45:26 45:26 6:03/M SM Galway City harriers
15 WHELAN OWEN 460 45:39 45:39 6:05/M SM
16 MALONE KEVIN 264 45:39 45:39 6:05/M M40 WAC
17 LEAHY TOM 123 45:41 45:41 6:05/M SM West Waterford AC
18 LEAHY JOHN 122 45:47 45:47 6:06/M SM West Waterford AC
19 DINEEN JOHN 250 46:32 46:32 6:12/M SM WAC
20 GREEN STEPHEN 80 46:55 46:53 6:15/M M40 Waterford Triathlon Club
21 MURPHY JOHN 302 46:55 46:55 6:15/M M40
22 CUNNINGHAM DAVID 48 47:01 47:00 6:16/M SM Waterford AC
23 CLANCY ALAN 495 47:09 47:00 6:17/M SM Grange Fermoy
24 MASON TREVOR 439 47:10 47:09 6:17/M SM West Waterford
25 DUNFORD MICHAEL 463 47:24 47:24 6:19/M M45 West Waterford
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 CHAPMAN PAT 336 47:32 47:31 6:20/M SM
27 HAHESY RAY 472 47:32 47:29 6:20/M M45 West Waterford
28 TEBAY DEREK 217 47:39 47:37 6:21/M M50 Waterford AC
29 MALONE SYLVIA 263 47:39 47:38 6:21/M F35 WAC
30 NOLAN PAT 417 47:39 47:38 6:21/M SM WAC
31 O' GRADY GEORGE 166 47:44 47:44 6:22/M SM
32 DOHERTY EUGENE 309 47:53 47:53 6:23/M M55 SPR Ferns
33 CANTWELL GERRY 24 47:55 47:53 6:23/M M55 West Waterford AC
34 RYAN JOHN 202 48:06 48:01 6:25/M SM Cashel
35 CUDDIHY MARTIN 319 48:06 48:04 6:25/M SM Stoneyford AC
36 GUINAN PJ 408 48:16 48:04 6:26/M M40 West Waterford ac
37 WHELAN GARY 293 48:23 48:20 6:27/M SM WAC
38 BRESLIN DONAL 470 48:32 48:30 6:28/M M40 TRAMORE AC
39 KELLY JOE 212 48:37 48:32 6:29/M SM WWAC
40 MCGINLEY JOHN 454 48:39 48:37 6:29/M M40 WAC
41 HUNT GARY 98 48:41 48:30 6:29/M SM
42 BUTLER STEPHEN 21 48:44 48:42 6:30/M SM Waterford Triathlon Club
43 BOLGER KIRWAN MAGS 402 48:56 48:54 6:31/M F45 WAC
44 ROCHE DAVE 482 49:12 49:10 6:34/M SM
45 KAVANAGH ALAN 103 49:14 49:13 6:34/M SM Waterford AC
46 MERNAGH ROCKY 137 49:17 49:14 6:34/M M45 St Joseph's AC
47 CONNORS JAMES 40 49:34 49:26 6:37/M SM
48 O' HANLON RAY 168 49:40 49:38 6:37/M M40
49 WALSH PAUL 254 49:44 49:42 6:38/M M40 WAC
50 GRANT PAT 78 49:50 49:43 6:39/M SM Waterford AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 FITZGERALD PAT 4 49:58 49:54 6:40/M SM WWAC
52 DOONAN TREVOR 474 49:58 49:46 6:40/M SM
53 MAHONY JOAN 252 50:03 50:02 6:40/M SF WAC
54 RYAN WILLIAM 205 50:04 49:51 6:41/M SM
55 WYSE JOHN 388 50:04 49:55 6:41/M M40 Waterford Triathlon Club
56 O'DONNELL KENNETH 483 50:12 50:07 6:42/M M40 West Waterford
57 DULLAGHAN SUZANNE 265 50:12 50:11 6:42/M F40 WAC
58 ALLEN WAYNE 358 50:16 50:14 6:42/M SM WAC
59 REYNOLDS ANDREW 193 50:27 50:26 6:44/M M40
60 O'DWYER NOEL 473 50:30 50:16 6:44/M SM
61 MC CARTHY PJ 387 50:31 50:22 6:44/M M40 Tramore AC
62 HEYLIN COLM 404 50:40 50:34 6:45/M SM
63 CLIFFE MARK 29 50:49 50:47 6:47/M SM West Waterford AC
64 LONG VINNY 266 50:52 50:50 6:47/M SM WAC
65 STAFFORD COLM 370 50:55 50:54 6:47/M M45 United Striders NewRoss
66 MAHONY BREDA 126 51:07 51:05 6:49/M SF Donore Harriers
67 GRANDA ELIAS 74 51:22 51:20 6:51/M M45 United Striders AC
68 GEARY CONOR 251 51:22 51:13 6:51/M M50 WAC
69 WHITTLE KEN 238 51:23 51:04 6:51/M SM
70 HASSETT JOHN 83 51:27 51:24 6:52/M M40 Waterford AC
71 WENYSS COLIN 488 51:28 51:23 6:52/M M40 Biscuit club
72 BARRETT KEITH 5 51:28 51:24 6:52/M SM
73 DORAN THEON 290 51:35 51:17 6:53/M SM
74 SLUDDS CIARAN 437 51:42 51:32 6:54/M SM
75 BURNS TOM 385 51:46 51:42 6:54/M M55
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 ROCKETT JOE 196 51:48 51:45 6:54/M M45
77 O'CARROLL LOUIS 326 51:57 51:53 6:56/M SM Waterford Tri
78 KAVANAGH LIAM 104 51:57 51:45 6:56/M M50 West Waterford AC
79 COLLINS ORLA 35 52:02 51:48 6:56/M SF
80 LYONS COLIN 124 52:03 51:49 6:56/M M55 West Waterford AC
81 TIERNEY JOHN 281 52:10 51:58 6:57/M M45 WAC
82 O'CONNOR MARCUS 485 52:16 51:58 6:58/M SM
83 DROHAN NOEL 484 52:19 52:14 6:59/M M40 West Waterford
84 KIELY JOHN 112 52:29 52:19 7:00/M M40
85 MURRAY PAUL 149 52:30 52:26 7:00/M M45 Waterford AC
86 GRANT COLIN 389 52:32 52:22 7:00/M SM
87 RYAN GEORGE 253 52:33 52:12 7:00/M SM Waterford Road Runners
88 GOUGH CATRIONA 71 52:37 52:35 7:01/M F40 Waterford AC
89 NOLAN GER 151 52:39 52:21 7:01/M M50 Waterford AC
90 POWER IVAN 182 52:40 52:37 7:01/M M40
91 QUINLAN PAUL 497 52:40 52:37 7:01/M SM
92 DOONAH NAOMI 475 52:42 52:30 7:02/M F35
93 WALSH LIAM 229 52:57 52:53 7:04/M M40 waterford muaythai
94 FOLEY GER 328 52:57 52:48 7:04/M SM
95 O'LEARY PHILIP 465 52:57 52:47 7:04/M SM
96 LANE CLAUDIA 129 53:01 52:58 7:04/M F40 Waterford AC
97 COOKE BREA 41 53:02 53:00 7:04/M F40 Waterford AC
98 JOHNSON DAVID 101 53:02 52:55 7:04/M M40 Clonmel AC
99 PHILLIPS RORY 179 53:04 52:59 7:05/M SM Waterford AC
100 O'NEILL CONOR 479 53:05 52:52 7:05/M M40 West Waterford
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
101 HENNESSY PETER 90 53:10 53:02 7:05/M SM Waterford AC
102 REIDY BRENDAN 191 53:13 53:08 7:06/M M45 Waterford AC
103 CONDRON MICHAEL 361 53:28 53:17 7:08/M SM
104 MC DONALD TOM 132 53:30 53:25 7:08/M M40 St Joseph's AC
105 FOGARTHY CYRIL 500 53:38 53:30 7:09/M M45 Clonmel A/C
106 FITZGERALD ALAN 57 53:42 53:22 7:10/M SM
107 HEARNE MICHAEL 86 53:43 53:21 7:10/M SM
108 MALONE BARRY 127 53:44 53:28 7:10/M M40 Waterford AC
109 WALSH COLM 225 53:44 53:39 7:10/M SM
110 SUTTON JIM 216 53:50 53:46 7:11/M M50 Slaney Olympic
111 DEVEREUX PETER 53 53:53 53:42 7:11/M SM
112 BRETT TOMAS 373 54:00 53:57 7:12/M SM
113 HAYES RAY 461 54:06 54:01 7:13/M M40
114 WHELAN ALAN 236 54:07 53:56 7:13/M M40 Waterford AC
115 O'ROURKE BRIAN 176 54:07 53:50 7:13/M SM
116 O'RIELLY WILL 464 54:07 53:55 7:13/M SM
117 O' DONOGHUE DONAL 159 54:08 53:57 7:13/M M45 Little Island
118 NYHAN LIZZY 430 54:08 54:03 7:13/M F40 West Waterford
119 ROGERS SEAN 197 54:08 53:47 7:13/M M40
120 NOLAN KATE 152 54:14 54:12 7:14/M SF Waterford AC
121 BLAIR STEPHEN 259 54:16 54:01 7:14/M M50 WAC
122 MALONEY DAVID 446 54:17 53:43 7:14/M M40
123 FLEMING JIM 325 54:17 53:49 7:14/M M45 West Waterford ac
124 RYAN MICHAEL 279 54:24 54:18 7:15/M SM St Josephs
125 O CONNOR JOHN 311 54:25 54:14 7:15/M M40 WAC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
126 MOONEY DECLAN 396 54:26 54:13 7:15/M M40
127 PICKERING TADHG 354 54:26 54:16 7:15/M M40
128 WELSH TREVOR 471 54:27 54:19 7:16/M M West Waterford
129 BEHAN DIANE 7 54:28 54:26 7:16/M F40 Waterford AC
130 SLUDDS KIERAN 438 54:29 54:19 7:16/M M50
131 FORRISTAL SALLY 278 54:39 54:35 7:17/M SF St Josephs
132 GRANT DEREK 75 54:43 54:40 7:18/M M50 Waterford AC
133 HALPIN PADDY 353 54:45 54:41 7:18/M M60 Ballynonty
134 CAULFIELD THOMAS 356 54:45 54:36 7:18/M M40 Waterford AC
135 LARKIN EMER 118 54:49 54:46 7:19/M SF waterford muaythai
136 LANIGAN PAUL 327 54:50 54:45 7:19/M M40 WAC
137 KIRWAN EDDIE 113 54:51 54:35 7:19/M SM Waterford AC
138 WALSH DAVID 226 54:52 54:30 7:19/M SM
139 LOWE CATHAL 316 54:54 54:20 7:19/M M45
140 GRANT JAMES 76 54:55 54:18 7:19/M M50
141 LORDAN IAN 469 54:56 54:50 7:19/M SM
142 MCDONALD DAMIAN 337 54:57 54:46 7:20/M SM
143 QUINLAN WILLIAM 190 55:01 54:45 7:20/M SM Waterford AC
144 QUINLAN JANET 188 55:09 54:57 7:21/M SF
145 CASEY RONAN 498 55:10 55:02 7:21/M M45 Clonmel A/C
146 CODD VINCENT 33 55:14 55:07 7:22/M SM
147 GRACE DERMOT 72 55:19 54:44 7:23/M SM
148 MC GOWAN SEAN 134 55:24 55:19 7:23/M M55 Waterford AC
149 ASPEL ADRIAN 3 55:24 55:15 7:23/M M40 Waterford AC
150 BLACKWELL CONOR 9 55:28 55:20 7:24/M M40 West Waterford AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
151 BURKE MARY 18 55:33 55:24 7:24/M F35 Waterford AC
152 BRENNAN MELISSA 247 55:34 55:25 7:25/M F35 WAC
153 BRENNAN TOM 248 55:34 55:24 7:25/M M45 WAC
154 DULLEA EOIN 304 55:36 55:10 7:25/M SM
155 BRENNAN JONNY 249 55:38 55:29 7:25/M M40 WAC
156 O'BRIEN JIM 172 55:43 55:26 7:26/M M40 Waterford Triathlon Club
157 BRAZIL JACINTA 342 55:43 55:36 7:26/M F45 WAC
158 KELLY DONAL 331 55:46 55:23 7:26/M SM
159 O DONOVAN ELAINE 161 56:00 55:57 7:28/M SF St Joseph's AC
160 DUGGAN JACK 468 56:00 55:57 7:28/M M45 St Joseph's
161 DELANEY JOHN 245 56:02 56:02 7:28/M M45 Clonmel A/C
162 RYAN ORRIN 462 56:08 55:56 7:29/M SM
163 DONNELLY CONOR 295 56:09 55:42 7:29/M SM
164 O'DEA SEAN 244 56:14 56:06 7:30/M M45 Clonmel A/C
165 DUNFORD ANN 114 56:14 56:01 7:30/M F45 WWAC
166 WALSH KEN 450 56:16 55:47 7:30/M M45
167 FLANAGAN EDDIE 490 56:17 56:01 7:30/M SM
168 MC HARDY IAN 135 56:19 56:09 7:31/M M40 Carrick-on-Suir Tri
169 BARRY JOE 415 56:21 56:02 7:31/M SM West Waterford ac
170 BRAZIL JONATHAN 13 56:22 56:14 7:31/M SM Waterford AC
171 KERRY JAMES 300 56:22 55:44 7:31/M SM WAC
172 0TRIHY PAT 335 56:28 56:22 7:32/M M45
173 LYONS YVONNE 125 56:28 56:16 7:32/M F45
174 GRANT KATHERINE 77 56:28 56:09 7:32/M F35
175 TEBAY ALBERT 218 56:28 56:14 7:32/M M45 Waterford AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
176 RONINSON IAN 255 56:30 56:12 7:32/M M40
177 WELLS LIAM 235 56:34 56:20 7:33/M M45
178 WALSH TREVOR 303 56:36 56:22 7:33/M SM West Waterford ac
179 O'DONOGHUE ROBIN 296 56:38 56:23 7:33/M JM
180 BRENNAN AIDAN 240 56:40 56:22 7:33/M M50
181 MC NALLY DAVID 136 56:44 56:29 7:34/M M40 West Waterford AC
182 O SHEA DAVID 445 56:45 56:12 7:34/M SM
183 RELLLIS PAUL 192 56:51 56:42 7:35/M SM Tramore AC
184 COADY TONY 31 56:56 56:36 7:35/M M50 waterford RFC
185 HAMILTON BRAN 369 56:56 56:46 7:35/M SM
186 O'SULLIVAN AIDAN 503 57:00 57:00 7:36/M SM
187 CONCANNON MICK 333 57:01 56:35 7:36/M M50 West Waterford
188 FLYNN SHARON 60 57:05 56:46 7:37/M F45 Waterford AC
189 BURKE MICHAEL 19 57:12 57:03 7:38/M M40 Waterford AC
190 CULLEN CIARAN 46 57:23 57:20 7:39/M SM St Joseph's AC
191 PHELAN BARRY 360 57:32 57:25 7:40/M SM WAC
192 MC WILLIAMS GORDON 449 57:35 57:29 7:41/M M45
193 HENNESSY BREDA 313 57:36 57:31 7:41/M F40 Fit For Life (St Josephs)
194 HOGAN TOM 397 57:38 57:31 7:41/M SM
195 BLAIR GABRIELLE 260 57:39 57:22 7:41/M F50 WAC
196 POWER PETER 345 57:42 57:21 7:42/M M45
197 SLAUNTON EMMA 405 57:49 57:26 7:43/M SF KCH
198 KAVANAGH ANN-MARIE 409 57:49 57:26 7:43/M F40 KCH
199 BP;AND MAURICE 186 57:50 57:23 7:43/M M55 Clonmel
200 MITCHELL BERNADETTE 355 57:56 57:38 7:43/M F50 Balance Fitness
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
201 YOUNG SHAY 347 57:58 57:28 7:44/M SM West Waterford ac
202 CUSAK PAUL 383 58:00 57:44 7:44/M M50
203 O CHURRIN MICHEAL 366 58:01 57:47 7:44/M M50 West Waterford
204 O'ROURKE JAMIE 374 58:04 57:39 7:45/M SM
205 MURPHY HELEN 143 58:04 57:35 7:45/M SF Waterford AC
206 UI CHUIRRIN JOSIE 365 58:05 57:52 7:45/M F50 West Waterford
207 SLATTERY MARIE 340 58:06 57:43 7:45/M F35 KCH
208 FORRISTAL DECLAN 62 58:07 57:30 7:45/M M40
209 MURPHY JANE 425 58:07 57:41 7:45/M SF Dunhill
210 O' FARRELL DERRY 164 58:08 57:49 7:45/M SM Tramore AC
211 O'CONNOR MARGARET 246 58:12 58:07 7:46/M F40 St Joseph's
212 MURPHY PAUL 277 58:22 58:03 7:47/M M55
213 GRAHAM ALAN 73 58:23 58:06 7:47/M M40 Tramore AC
214 SMITH HENRY 292 58:26 57:55 7:47/M SM
215 KELLY ANNETTE 105 58:43 58:24 7:50/M F35 Waterford AC
216 CONDON MARK 241 58:43 58:26 7:50/M JM
217 CONDON JODY 37 58:43 58:27 7:50/M M40 Waterford AC
218 RYAN ELIZABETH 201 58:47 58:36 7:50/M F45
219 OBRIEN JUDY 170 58:59 58:40 7:52/M F40
220 WEBB SEAN 234 59:00 58:45 7:52/M M45 Dun Laoighre Harriers
221 BEER MARK 367 59:11 59:01 7:53/M M40
222 FERCOMBE TONY 25 59:11 59:06 7:53/M SM WWAC
223 SULLIVAN JAMES 274 59:14 58:50 7:54/M SM
224 GRANT PAUL 79 59:17 59:01 7:54/M SM
225 BOLAND KARL 350 59:30 59:16 7:56/M SM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
226 RYAN BURKE PATRICIA 206 59:36 59:31 7:57/M SF Dundrum A.C.
227 BOLGER ANNE 11 59:40 59:14 7:57/M F50 sbr ferns
228 MOORE SINEAD 502 59:40 59:40 7:57/M SF WEST WATERFORD AC
229 MURPHY TREVOR 436 59:52 59:34 7:59/M SM
230 CROTTY JOHN 45 59:53 59:33 7:59/M SM
231 MURPHY ANTHONY 142 59:53 59:33 7:59/M M45
232 KIRBY BREDA 456 59:54 59:48 7:59/M F40
233 O' GORMAN CATHERINE 165 59:54 59:30 7:59/M F35
234 O'NEILL COLM 175 59:55 59:29 7:59/M M40
235 GRIFFITH MAGGIE 386 1:00:00 59:53 8:00/M F45
236 BUTLER EDWINA 20 1:00:01 59:36 8:00/M F40 Tramore AC
237 PROCTOR PASCHAL 187 1:00:08 59:39 8:01/M M60 West Waterford AC
238 GAFFNEY ANDREA 64 1:00:09 59:40 8:01/M F40 West Waterford AC
239 HAMILTON SEAMUS 82 1:00:15 1:00:05 8:02/M SM New Ross
240 DONOGHUE JOE 451 1:00:16 59:41 8:02/M M40
241 KENNEDY HAZEL 321 1:00:17 59:57 8:02/M F40
242 SCULLY MICK 209 1:00:19 59:45 8:03/M SM
243 CORCORAN PAUL 43 1:00:20 1:00:10 8:03/M M45 Tramore AC
244 GIBBONS CLAIRE 67 1:00:23 59:56 8:03/M F35 sbr ferns
245 HEYLIN JIM 499 1:00:27 59:51 8:04/M M45
246 MCNAMARA CHRIS 269 1:00:38 1:00:33 8:05/M SM St Joseph's
247 OBRIEN TONY 171 1:00:39 1:00:15 8:05/M M60 Waterford AC
248 BYRNE PADRAIG 372 1:00:40 1:00:21 8:05/M M50
249 KIELY CLIVE 433 1:00:44 1:00:11 8:06/M SM
250 WADE MICHAEL 287 1:00:50 1:00:20 8:07/M M55 West Waterford ac
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
251 KIRWAN THOMAS 115 1:00:51 1:00:31 8:07/M SM Kill Road Runners
252 FITZGERALD JAMES 63 1:00:58 1:00:36 8:08/M SM
253 O DONOVAN MAIREAD 162 1:00:59 1:00:53 8:08/M SF
254 BYRNE MICHELLE 23 1:00:59 1:00:46 8:08/M SF Kill Road Runners
255 CLEARY BRENDAN 487 1:01:01 1:00:44 8:08/M SM
256 HEYLIN SIOBHAIN 91 1:01:02 1:00:46 8:08/M JF
257 GLEESON CATHALE 418 1:01:07 1:00:45 8:09/M SM
258 COADY EILISH 30 1:01:15 1:00:41 8:10/M F40
259 O'LEARY SIOBHAN 262 1:01:15 1:01:10 8:10/M F35 St Joseph's
260 HEGARTY MATT 88 1:01:16 1:00:44 8:10/M SM MH AC
261 MURPHY JEAN 144 1:01:18 1:00:49 8:10/M SF
262 BRESLIN MICHAEL 15 1:01:19 1:01:08 8:11/M SM Tramore AC
263 BRESLIN ANTOINETTE 492 1:01:20 1:01:07 8:11/M F40 Tramore
264 TOOMEY GARVIN 379 1:01:30 1:01:19 8:12/M SM Tramore AC
265 PRENDERGAST BERNIE 185 1:01:35 1:01:19 8:13/M F50 West Waterford AC
266 CARNEY PHILLIPA 26 1:01:35 1:01:30 8:13/M F45 Tramore AC
267 ROCHE SHANE 429 1:01:37 1:01:20 8:13/M SM
268 O'CONNOR FRANCIS 298 1:01:37 1:01:06 8:13/M F50 Tramore
269 O LOUGHLIN JENNIFER 496 1:01:46 1:01:16 8:14/M JF WAC
270 GRANT ANITA 261 1:01:50 1:01:44 8:15/M SF St Joseph's
271 MURPHY MARY 145 1:01:52 1:01:19 8:15/M F40
272 BRENT EMMA 14 1:02:01 1:01:54 8:16/M SF Waterford AC
273 WAGENAAR GWEN 223 1:02:03 1:01:51 8:16/M F45 Tramore AC
274 WALSH MARK 231 1:02:09 1:01:34 8:17/M SM Southend
275 MARCHELEWSKA KATHLEEN 128 1:02:14 1:02:02 8:18/M F40 Tramore AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
276 HALLEY TOM 413 1:02:15 1:01:44 8:18/M M50 Clonmel
277 CORBETT SHANE 42 1:02:17 1:01:42 8:18/M SM
278 CULLEN EAMON 47 1:02:17 1:01:40 8:18/M SM
279 MC CARTHY MICHAEL 320 1:02:19 1:02:12 8:19/M M55
280 FLANNELLY KATHLEEN 308 1:02:24 1:02:15 8:19/M F45 United Striders
281 GALLAGHER MARK 65 1:02:36 1:02:09 8:21/M SM
282 HIGGINS SHARON 92 1:02:38 1:02:16 8:21/M SF West Waterford AC
283 RYAN LIZZY 271 1:02:44 1:02:20 8:22/M F45 Clonmel A/C
284 BATTYE ED 322 1:02:49 1:02:20 8:23/M SM WAC
285 COSTIN LIAM 440 1:02:51 1:02:17 8:23/M M40
286 Partic. 423 Unknown 423 1:02:52 1:02:25 8:23/M M
287 WALSH AIDAN 95 1:02:52 1:02:20 8:23/M SM WWAC
288 O'CONNOR JUSTIN 256 1:03:01 1:02:45 8:24/M SM Clonmel A/C
289 LANIGAN DAVID 315 1:03:03 1:02:46 8:24/M SM St Joseph's
290 MALONEY JOHN 344 1:03:10 1:02:38 8:25/M M40 Waterford Tri
291 KIRBY BRENDAN 457 1:03:14 1:03:08 8:26/M M40
292 FLAVIN TINA 448 1:03:15 1:02:58 8:26/M F50
293 POWER HENRY 346 1:03:15 1:02:52 8:26/M M55
294 WARING PAUL 233 1:03:16 1:02:53 8:26/M M Waterford AC
295 CONNOLLY PAUL 324 1:03:16 1:02:53 8:26/M M40
296 SAVAGE PAT 208 1:03:27 1:02:53 8:28/M SM b&w
297 DEEGAN MICHAEL 459 1:03:35 1:03:04 8:29/M M55 West Waterford
298 DUNGAN ANNA 399 1:03:38 1:03:17 8:29/M SF WAC
299 O SULLIVAN SHANE 378 1:03:43 1:03:22 8:30/M SM
300 HORHAN LIAM 96 1:03:48 1:03:21 8:30/M M50
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
301 HOULIHAN GERALDING 428 1:03:53 1:03:36 8:31/M F50 Carrick-on-Suir
302 FENNELLY SHIRLEY 56 1:03:56 1:03:43 8:31/M F40 Tramore AC
303 POWER BRIAN 180 1:04:01 1:03:26 8:32/M SM
304 COLEMAN HELENA 34 1:04:05 1:03:47 8:33/M F40 Waterford AC
305 POWER NICKY 420 1:04:07 1:03:44 8:33/M SM
306 BEAVER HARRY 273 1:04:09 1:03:40 8:33/M M55 NIA
307 GRANT JOHN 486 1:04:14 1:03:57 8:34/M SM
308 LANDERS ROB 284 1:04:14 1:03:41 8:34/M M45
309 CUMMINS GRAHAM 288 1:04:15 1:03:44 8:34/M SM
310 BIEDAL ANETA 394 1:04:15 1:03:51 8:34/M SF
311 SHERIDAN SINEAD 210 1:04:18 1:03:51 8:34/M F35 Balance Fitness
312 STEENSON FERGAL 215 1:04:19 1:03:51 8:35/M M45
313 CURRAN RAYMOND 51 1:04:22 1:03:52 8:35/M M45 West Waterford AC
314 BARRETT MICHELLE 6 1:04:26 1:04:14 8:35/M SF Waterford AC
315 CUNNINGHAM PETER 49 1:04:34 1:04:08 8:37/M SM West Waterford AC
316 HYNES MICHELLE 99 1:04:34 1:04:08 8:37/M SF West Waterford AC
317 VAUGHN RICHARD 377 1:04:36 1:04:16 8:37/M M40
318 DOHERTY PAUL 54 1:04:46 1:04:25 8:38/M SM Waterford AC
319 MOONEY BRIAN 138 1:05:01 1:04:37 8:40/M M45
320 PHELAN CLAIRE 177 1:05:01 1:04:40 8:40/M SF
321 O'CONNOR MIRIAM 283 1:05:02 1:04:31 8:40/M F45
322 DE FAOITE SINEAD 52 1:05:08 1:04:48 8:41/M SF West Waterford AC
323 DONNELLY DENISE 270 1:05:08 1:04:43 8:41/M F45 Clonmel A/C
324 O'CEALLAIGH HELEN 318 1:05:08 1:04:43 8:41/M F45 Clonmel A/C
325 KERVICK DAWN 380 1:05:10 1:04:55 8:41/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
326 KENNEDY KATHLEEN 476 1:05:19 1:04:55 8:43/M F
327 POWER GABRIEL 341 1:05:19 1:05:06 8:43/M F40
328 KIELY ALMA 447 1:05:19 1:05:02 8:43/M F35
329 WALSH PAT 285 1:05:25 1:04:48 8:43/M SM
330 O DOHERTY IVAN 286 1:05:26 1:04:48 8:43/M M40
331 MURPHY LAURA 289 1:05:30 1:05:12 8:44/M SF
332 FLYNN MICHELLE 511 1:05:40 1:05:40 8:45/M F
333 MURRAY EILEEN 147 1:05:43 1:05:25 8:46/M F40
334 O' HALLORAN EMER 167 1:05:51 1:05:36 8:47/M SF
335 DONOVAN VINCENT 501 1:05:55 1:05:55 8:47/M SM
336 KIELY CATRIONA 111 1:06:02 1:05:41 8:48/M F40 West Waterford AC
337 O SULLIVAN JAMIE 398 1:06:02 1:05:56 8:48/M SM
338 MORRISSEY EDEL 276 1:06:09 1:05:53 8:49/M F45
339 REDMOND YVONNE 280 1:06:10 1:05:56 8:49/M F35
340 RYAN MARIAN 204 1:06:12 1:05:54 8:50/M F45
341 WALL RACHAEL 224 1:06:13 1:05:53 8:50/M SF
342 WALSH GARY 359 1:06:13 1:05:53 8:50/M SM
343 MURPHY ALISON 275 1:06:25 1:06:17 8:51/M F45 United Striders NewRoss
344 O' CALLAGHAN KARL 156 1:06:26 1:06:03 8:51/M M45
345 MURRAY IRENE 148 1:06:30 1:05:53 8:52/M SF
346 FLANAGAN PATRICE 58 1:06:31 1:06:24 8:52/M SF Tramore AC
347 DUNNE NICOLA 55 1:06:31 1:06:24 8:52/M SF Tramore AC
348 WALSH JOHN 357 1:06:39 1:06:28 8:53/M SM
349 MAHER SARAH 410 1:06:50 1:06:37 8:55/M SF
350 WHELAN KELTER TNONA 375 1:06:50 1:06:26 8:55/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
351 ABBOTT DAVID 301 1:06:52 1:06:29 8:55/M SM
352 MARKS EMMA 297 1:06:53 1:06:21 8:55/M F35
353 HOULIHAN PATRICK 97 1:07:05 1:06:56 8:57/M SM Waterford AC
354 ORGAN KATE 504 1:07:10 1:07:10 8:57/M SF WEST WATERFORD AC
355 MC DONALD JOHN 352 1:07:12 1:07:01 8:58/M SM St Joesphs
356 MC DONALD MARY 351 1:07:12 1:07:00 8:58/M F40 St Joesphs
357 MC CARTHY MELLISSA 130 1:07:14 1:06:49 8:58/M SF Clonmel AC
358 MCHUGH PETRINA 294 1:07:20 1:07:09 8:59/M F35
359 POWER KATHLEEN 183 1:07:21 1:07:14 8:59/M F40 Tramore AC
360 O'NEILL ANTHONY 174 1:07:22 1:07:07 8:59/M SM
361 O'BRIEN NIAMH 419 1:07:31 1:06:55 9:00/M SF
362 SPILLANE ANTHONY 213 1:07:31 1:07:04 9:00/M M40
363 LAFFORD GERRY 116 1:07:31 1:07:01 9:00/M M45
364 CUSACK FREDA 384 1:07:32 1:07:16 9:00/M SF
365 VOS PIETER 222 1:07:34 1:07:07 9:01/M SM Clonmel AC
366 KERVICK RICHARD 110 1:07:46 1:07:41 9:02/M M45
367 KELLY MICHAEL 106 1:07:49 1:07:44 9:03/M M50
368 LANIGAN SUSAN 117 1:07:51 1:07:35 9:03/M F35 St Joseph's AC
369 HENNEBRY RUTH 89 1:07:53 1:07:29 9:03/M F35
370 WARD DONAGH 232 1:07:58 1:07:30 9:04/M M40
371 AHERN AUSTEN 2 1:07:58 1:07:32 9:04/M SM
372 FERGUSON AIBLING 442 1:08:00 1:07:28 9:04/M F35
373 DUNPHY SHIRLEY 441 1:08:00 1:07:29 9:04/M SF
374 VERAKER ANDY 424 1:08:04 1:07:53 9:05/M M45
375 NOONAN AUDREY 453 1:08:05 1:07:56 9:05/M F40 Tramore AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
376 MULCAHY MICHAEL 480 1:08:05 1:07:35 9:05/M M50
377 EGAN MARY 416 1:08:06 1:07:58 9:05/M F40 Carrick-on-Suir
378 CODD SIOBHAN 32 1:08:08 1:08:00 9:05/M F40
379 WYSE DEREK 239 1:08:11 1:07:36 9:05/M M40
380 LAWLOR BRID 119 1:08:22 1:08:19 9:07/M F50 St Joseph's AC
381 NUGENT DENISE 411 1:08:31 1:07:59 9:08/M F35 West Waterford
382 CRONNELLY RITA 477 1:08:34 1:08:00 9:09/M F45 West Waterford
383 BLAIS CELINE 10 1:08:37 1:08:08 9:09/M F40
384 TOWNLEY PAUL 220 1:08:38 1:08:15 9:09/M M55
385 JONES NICOLA 102 1:08:45 1:08:18 9:10/M SF
386 KENNEDY STUART 109 1:08:46 1:08:18 9:10/M M40 Tramore AC
387 HALPIN PADRAIC 81 1:08:49 1:08:20 9:11/M M40
388 MC CARTHY GARY 314 1:08:55 1:08:46 9:11/M M50 Carrick Triathlon
389 WALSH O NEILL SUZANNE 392 1:08:58 1:08:52 9:12/M F40
390 CONDON GER 36 1:09:01 1:08:32 9:12/M SM
391 JACOB JENNIE 100 1:09:02 1:08:33 9:12/M SF Waterford AC
392 O' BRIEN LYNDA 153 1:09:02 1:08:34 9:12/M SF Tramore AC
393 TWOMEY DANIELLE 221 1:09:02 1:08:34 9:12/M SF
394 MULLOWNEY JASON 141 1:09:06 1:08:30 9:13/M SM
395 SWABY TARA 493 1:09:06 1:08:51 9:13/M F35 St Senan's
396 WALSH ADELE 494 1:09:07 1:08:53 9:13/M F35 St Senan's
397 PALMER LINDA 310 1:09:19 1:09:02 9:15/M F45
398 FLYNN KIERAN 59 1:09:23 1:08:56 9:15/M M45
399 RIDGE ANDREA 242 1:09:25 1:08:58 9:15/M F55 Tuam A/C
400 MILLER KAREN 362 1:09:30 1:09:12 9:16/M F45
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
401 DOYLE LAURA 400 1:09:32 1:09:11 9:16/M F35 Balance Fitness
402 HOCTOR CAROLINE 93 1:09:32 1:09:12 9:16/M F35 Balance Fitness
403 WILEY KEVIN 427 1:09:35 1:09:25 9:17/M SM
404 ROCHE SARAH 195 1:09:45 1:09:30 9:18/M SF
405 MC GILLOWAY DENISE 133 1:09:46 1:09:31 9:18/M F35
406 WALSH MARIE 1 1:09:51 1:09:16 9:19/M F35 WWAC
407 KEANE DANNI 432 1:09:53 1:09:19 9:19/M SF
408 KIELY MARIANNE 431 1:09:53 1:09:19 9:19/M SF
409 TIERNEY NICOLA 339 1:09:55 1:09:41 9:19/M F35
410 FOLEY TRIONA 61 1:10:07 1:09:56 9:21/M F35 St Joseph's AC
411 MC DONALD HELEN 131 1:10:10 1:09:59 9:21/M F45 St Joseph's AC
412 CONDRON ANNE 39 1:10:17 1:09:58 9:22/M F35 new ross striders
413 POWER ONRA 163 1:10:17 1:09:55 9:22/M F45 WWAC
414 O'RIELLY SINEAD 364 1:10:25 1:10:00 9:23/M SF Tramore
415 FORD MICHELLE 272 1:10:25 1:10:01 9:23/M SF Mallon
416 KELLY SUSAN 107 1:10:26 1:10:06 9:23/M SF
417 HAYES LISA 85 1:10:29 1:10:09 9:24/M F40 Kill Road Runners
418 HAYES ANTHONY 84 1:10:29 1:10:10 9:24/M M45
419 MOONEY SIOBHAN 139 1:10:33 1:09:57 9:24/M F45
420 ROONEY AOIFE 199 1:10:33 1:09:58 9:24/M F40 Waterford AC
421 O CONNOR FIDELMA 158 1:10:33 1:09:57 9:24/M F45 Waterford AC
422 GODSIL RICHARD 312 1:10:34 1:10:30 9:25/M M40
423 BOLGER TOM 12 1:10:40 1:10:24 9:25/M M40 Tramore Bay Surf Club
424 GORMAN LISA 70 1:10:40 1:10:16 9:25/M SF Balance Fitness
425 BYRNE KIM 22 1:10:40 1:10:16 9:25/M F40
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
426 KELLY DERVILLA 349 1:10:41 1:10:11 9:25/M F35
427 KELLY MICHAEL 348 1:10:41 1:10:11 9:25/M M45
428 BULFIN MARIE 17 1:10:48 1:10:23 9:26/M F40
429 FREYNE EIMEAR 401 1:10:49 1:10:24 9:27/M F35
430 O' BRIEN SHARON 154 1:11:17 1:10:45 9:30/M F40
431 ROGERS VERONICA 198 1:11:20 1:10:57 9:31/M F40 Tramore AC
432 WALSH ELAINE 227 1:11:45 1:11:39 9:34/M SF Waterford AC
433 MOORE JENNY 140 1:11:45 1:11:10 9:34/M SF Waterford AC
434 POWER KAREN 329 1:11:46 1:11:23 9:34/M SF
435 COLLINS AMY 406 1:11:50 1:11:22 9:35/M SF
436 CASSIDY JANINE 407 1:11:50 1:11:22 9:35/M SF
437 FITZPATRICK ANNETTE 478 1:11:52 1:11:18 9:35/M F45 Gowran A/C
438 CHAPMAN ANDY 27 1:11:55 1:11:37 9:35/M M45
439 BUCKLEY ANGELA 16 1:12:04 1:11:28 9:37/M F35
440 MEAGHAR MARIANNE 403 1:12:07 1:11:46 9:37/M F35 Balance Fitness
441 HOKEY MARGARET 94 1:12:11 1:11:49 9:37/M F45 Balance Fitness
442 O MEARA CLODAGH 435 1:12:22 1:12:00 9:39/M SF
443 POWER MARYCLAIRE 184 1:12:37 1:12:15 9:41/M SF Tramore AC
444 RYAN ELAINE 200 1:12:48 1:12:33 9:42/M SF
445 GAVLASOVA JANA 66 1:13:00 1:12:40 9:44/M SF
446 CONDON MARGURITE 38 1:13:02 1:12:32 9:44/M SF
447 O'CONNOR MILLIE 414 1:13:03 1:12:30 9:44/M F40
448 O'SHEA SIOBHAN 455 1:13:07 1:12:41 9:45/M F40
449 WHITTY CATHERINE 443 1:13:09 1:12:44 9:45/M F35
450 NEWMAN JUDY 150 1:13:17 1:12:51 9:46/M F35 Clonmel AC
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
451 MALONE TRACEY 376 1:13:18 1:13:11 9:46/M F35 St Josephs
452 QUILL LOUISE 343 1:13:19 1:12:46 9:47/M F35
453 WHITE MICHAEL 258 1:13:30 1:12:52 9:48/M M55 WAC
454 MURPHY CATHERINE 444 1:13:46 1:13:21 9:50/M F45
455 HOOTON MARY 452 1:14:24 1:13:51 9:55/M F50 Crossfit
456 STUART MARTINA 299 1:14:26 1:13:54 9:55/M F50 Tramore
457 ONEILL MARIA 173 1:14:46 1:14:27 9:58/M F40
458 STAPLETON ROSIE 214 1:14:48 1:14:13 9:58/M SF Waterford AC
459 SHIEL JACINTA 412 1:14:56 1:14:24 9:59/M F50 West Waterford
460 MURRAY DEIRDRE 146 1:15:01 1:14:28 10:00/M SF
461 CROARKIN ANITA 44 1:15:19 1:15:04 10:03/M SF
462 CURRAN ANN MARIE 50 1:15:24 1:14:54 10:03/M F35 West Waterford AC
463 Partic. 334 Unknown 334 1:15:24 1:14:53 10:03/M M
464 PHELAN MARY 178 1:15:24 1:14:54 10:03/M F35
465 FINUCANE BERNADETTE 306 1:15:28 1:15:21 10:04/M F50
466 WALSH RACHAEL 434 1:15:30 1:15:08 10:04/M F35 Tramore AC
467 MCNAMARA JEAN 268 1:15:32 1:15:22 10:04/M SF St Joseph's
468 O' MAHONY NORA 169 1:15:33 1:15:24 10:04/M F45 St Joseph's AC
469 HENNESSY CATHERINE 291 1:15:35 1:15:24 10:05/M F40 St Joseph's
470 BERESFORD MONICA 8 1:15:38 1:15:18 10:05/M SF
471 POWER GERALDINE 181 1:16:34 1:16:14 10:13/M F45
472 AVERY MARTINA 363 1:16:55 1:16:37 10:15/M F40
473 CROTTY FREDA 305 1:16:57 1:16:49 10:16/M F50
474 GILMORE PADDY 243 1:16:59 1:16:33 10:16/M M60 Tuam A/C
475 KAVANAGH CIARA 481 1:16:59 1:16:24 10:16/M F35
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
476 LENNON SUSAN 393 1:17:09 1:17:02 10:17/M F45
477 WALSH IMELDA 228 1:17:21 1:16:42 10:19/M F50 Waterford AC
478 O BYRNE NIAMH 155 1:17:53 1:17:29 10:23/M JF Tramore AC
479 SINNOTT ADRIENNE 211 1:17:53 1:17:21 10:23/M F40 Tramore AC
480 WALSH LOUISE 230 1:17:53 1:17:21 10:23/M F35 Tramore AC
481 HEFFERNAN JOANNE 87 1:17:53 1:17:29 10:23/M F50 Tramore AC
482 AYLWARD MARGARET 330 1:17:53 1:17:29 10:23/M F50 Tramore AC
483 FLAVIN NOELEEN 395 1:17:53 1:17:45 10:23/M F50 Tramore AC
484 O' CONNELL BRIDGET 157 1:18:29 1:17:53 10:28/M SF
485 BUTLER VICKY 458 1:18:34 1:18:19 10:29/M F35
486 WHITE JENNIFER 466 1:18:35 1:18:01 10:29/M SF
487 Partic. 332 Unknown 332 1:19:05 1:18:57 10:33/M M
488 HANNON RUTH 194 1:19:24 1:19:05 10:35/M SF
489 LAWLOR JULIE 120 1:19:25 1:19:16 10:35/M F35 St Joseph's AC
490 KENNEALY MAEVE 108 1:19:30 1:18:54 10:36/M SF
491 O' DONOHOE SARAH 160 1:20:24 1:20:08 10:43/M SF
492 GALGEY AMANDA 381 1:21:08 1:20:38 10:49/M F45 Mlm
493 ROCHE LIZ 382 1:21:08 1:20:39 10:49/M F40 MLM
494 LAWLOR MAIRE 121 1:21:10 1:20:32 10:49/M F45 Waterford AC
495 THORNTON LYDIA 219 1:21:11 1:20:32 10:49/M F40
496 WHITE DEBORAH 237 1:22:01 1:21:29 10:56/M SF
497 BARRON DAN IELLA 422 1:22:01 1:21:28 10:56/M SF
498 RYAN CONNERY KATY 207 1:23:17 1:23:04 11:06/M SF
499 FLAVIN NIAMH 391 1:23:17 1:22:55 11:06/M SF
500 CHEEVERS JOHN 28 1:24:47 1:24:30 11:18/M M40