Ballyduff Lower 5 mile Lake Run 2013

Overall Results

October 05, 2013


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

5 Mile

 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Team
1 MURPHY BRIAN 121 26:44 26:44 5:21/M SM Carrick
2 SWIFT TREVOR 109 28:46 28:45 5:45/M SM
3 HEYLIN COLM 126 30:02 30:01 6:00/M SM
4 CUDDIHY BRIAN 155 30:35 30:35 6:07/M M WAC
5 O'MAHONY MICHAEL 108 31:06 31:05 6:13/M M40 WAC
6 ASPEL BRENDAN 136 31:37 31:35 6:19/M M40 WAC
7 POWER DERMOT 138 32:32 32:30 6:30/M M40
8 NOLAN PAT 154 33:06 33:05 6:37/M SM WAC
9 TIDESWELL KEELEY 114 33:34 33:33 6:43/M SF Clonmel
10 LATHAM TONY 133 35:14 35:12 7:03/M M40
11 ROCKETT JOE 146 35:34 35:33 7:07/M M40
12 POWER JOHNNO 123 35:40 35:38 7:08/M M40
13 CONDON MARK 120 35:54 35:52 7:11/M JM
14 O'KEEFFE JAMIE 122 36:03 35:59 7:13/M SM
15 NOLAN GER 127 36:07 36:03 7:13/M M40 WAC
16 NOLAN LIZ 129 36:07 36:05 7:13/M F40 WAC
17 LEE WAYNE 157 36:10 36:08 7:14/M SM WAC
18 QUINLAN JANET 137 36:13 36:11 7:15/M SF
19 MURPHY BRIAN 139 38:01 37:56 7:36/M M40
20 HALLEY EAMONN 103 38:13 38:12 7:39/M M40
21 BRANNIGAN SINEAD 119 38:19 38:17 7:40/M SF WAC
22 PHELAN BARRY 112 38:20 38:15 7:40/M SM WAC
23 FLYNN SHARON 113 38:29 38:26 7:42/M F40 WAC
24 STEPHENSON JOHN 110 38:29 38:22 7:42/M M40
25 BOLGER CIAN 143 39:09 39:09 7:50/M JM
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Team
26 DALY CATHAL 107 39:10 39:10 7:50/M JM
27 BURKE LORCAN 153 39:29 39:24 7:54/M SM
28 O'DONOGHUE DONAL 130 39:37 39:32 7:55/M M40
29 HOBAN CONOR 132 39:57 39:51 7:59/M JM Ferrybank AC
30 CASHMAN JOHN 117 40:22 40:21 8:04/M SM
31 DEEGAN SARAH JANE 148 41:06 41:02 8:13/M SF CCW
32 FLANAGAN MICHAEL 142 41:14 41:11 8:15/M M40 Mountsion
33 KELLY JUDY 158 41:19 41:17 8:16/M F Ballyduff
34 NEELLY GILLIAN 151 41:47 41:42 8:21/M SF
35 DUNPHY MARK 124 42:12 42:10 8:26/M M40
36 HOBAN PHILIP 111 42:19 42:13 8:28/M M40
37 MCCARTHY MICHAEL 147 42:19 42:15 8:28/M M40
38 MARY MATTEO 144 42:30 42:30 8:30/M JM
39 POWER ONRA 156 42:35 42:31 8:31/M SF west Waterford
40 CUDDIHY JAMES 118 42:42 42:36 8:32/M SM
41 O'CONNELL BENNY 149 42:42 42:36 8:32/M M40
42 TIDESWELL JULIE 115 42:48 42:45 8:34/M F40 Clonmel
43 READE SHANE 145 42:54 42:54 8:35/M JM
44 WINDLE PAUL 128 43:27 43:25 8:41/M SM
45 BURNS JOSH 150 43:41 43:41 8:44/M JM
46 O'CARROLL EILEEN 101 43:44 43:40 8:45/M F40
47 KIRWAN JENNY 152 44:13 44:08 8:51/M SF
48 MCCORMACK AOIFE 141 44:29 44:23 8:54/M SF
49 NOLAN CATHERINE 135 44:38 44:32 8:56/M SF
50 HEYLIN ROISIN 125 45:15 45:11 9:03/M SF
 
 
Place Last Name First Name Bib Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Team
51 KENT NICOLE 131 46:27 46:26 9:17/M F40
52 BURKE CIARA 134 46:52 46:47 9:22/M SF
53 HYLAND MARY 116 47:18 47:15 9:28/M SF
54 MURPHY WILLIAM 104 50:30 50:30 10:06/M JM
55 HALLEY REECE 105 50:33 50:33 10:07/M JM
56 DEMPSEY JENNY 102 50:37 50:35 10:07/M F40
57 DUFFY BRENDA 140 50:55 50:49 10:11/M F40
58 DALY MIRIAM 106 57:40 57:40 11:32/M SF