Ashford Duathlon 2013

Overall Results

April 06, 2013


Results By Total Timing, www.totaltiming.ie
 

10k-40k-5k

  ------- Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Cycle ------- T2 ------- Run 2 -------  
Place Bib Last Name First Name Club Category Cat Place Rank Time Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Overall Time
1 23 O' DONOVAN CATHAL CORK TC M 25 to 29 1 M 25-29 1 31:35 0:27 1 1:00:08 0:30 1 15:20 1:48:02
2 33 LUDICK BJORN ACTIVMULTISPORT M 25 to 29 2 M 25-29 27 35:02 0:35       164 1:14:13 1:49:51
3 24 TURNER COLM GOTRI TC M 25 to 29 3 M 25-29 4 32:19 0:29 9 1:03:02 0:29 2 15:37 1:51:59
4 21 CARROLL PAUL M 40 to 44 1 M 40-44 3 32:12 0:27 8 1:02:56 0:35 4 16:21 1:52:33
5 22 VAUGHAN DAVID M 35 to 39 1 M 35-39 8 33:04 0:28 4 1:02:27 0:38 5 16:41 1:53:20
6 43 OLEJNICZAK MARIUSZ NAAS TC M 30 to 34 1 M 30-34 9 33:08 0:26 6 1:02:43 0:32 11 17:03 1:53:54
7 2 KAVANAGH NOEL WICKLOW TC M 30 to 34 2 M 30-34 5 32:52 0:24 7 1:02:54 0:28 17 17:21 1:54:02
8 25 HORAN MARK PULSE TC M 35 to 39 2 M 35-39 10 33:12 0:34 3 1:02:26 0:38 20 17:31 1:54:24
9 41 RICHARDSON DAVID GOTRI TC M 20 to 24 1 M 20-24 11 33:45 0:27 11 1:04:08 0:30 6 16:46 1:55:39
10 3 SPEIGHT JAMES M 20 to 24 2 M 20-24 2 32:11 0:29 21 1:06:05 0:44 3 16:15 1:55:46
11 45 FARRELL IAN PULSE TC M 30 to 34 3 M 30-34 18 34:37 0:35 5 1:02:33 0:36 45 18:48 1:57:12
12 185 DOYLE RICHARD PIRANHA TC M 35 to 39 3 M 35-39 12 33:45 0:32 16 1:05:17 0:33 26 17:47 1:57:57
13 1 QUINN PATRICK ENNIS TC M 30 to 34 4 M 30-34 13 33:46 0:27 23 1:06:11 0:31 12 17:11 1:58:08
14 7 BLACK MICHAEL 24/7 TC M 30 to 34 5 M 30-34 7 33:01 0:28 26 1:06:44 0:36 16 17:20 1:58:10
15 163 WOLFE ERIC CORK TC M 35 to 39 4 M 35-39 25 34:56 0:29 15 1:04:55 0:32 15 17:16 1:58:11
16 155 GREALISH MAIRTIN GOTRI TC M 30 to 34 6 M 30-34 16 34:32 0:28 18 1:05:50 0:29 9 16:56 1:58:17
17 151 HEERY KILLIAN M 25 to 29 4 M 25-29 26 34:57 0:44 14 1:04:46 0:29 24 17:46 1:58:44
18 50 SCADDING SHANE WATERFORD TC M 45 to 49 1 M 45-49 32 36:00 0:32 12 1:04:15 0:36 18 17:28 1:58:53
19 10 CRAWFORD GAVIN 24/7 TC M 35 to 39 5 M 35-39 14 34:02 0:27 29 1:07:05 0:34 7 16:51 1:59:02
20 187 MCLEAN ROBERT M 50 to 54 1 M 50-54 42 36:52 0:53 2 1:01:45 0:56 47 18:52 1:59:20
21 117 KELLY EMMET WATERFORD TC M 30 to 34 7 M 30-34 30 35:24 0:45 17 1:05:22 0:36 23 17:44 1:59:54
22 79 MCDONALD ANTHONY M 25 to 29 5 M 25-29 20 34:50 0:35 24 1:06:13 0:46 21 17:37 2:00:04
23 35 FAGAN DAVID MIDLAND TC M 45 to 49 2 M 45-49 40 36:42 0:37 10 1:03:59 0:36 34 18:09 2:00:05
24 83 STOREY AUBREY WATERFORD TC M 35 to 39 6 M 35-39 17 34:34 0:29 37 1:07:59 0:29 29 17:53 2:01:26
25 69 BOURKE AIDAN 3D TC M 30 to 34 8 M 30-34 21 34:51 0:36 33 1:07:40 0:38 27 17:51 2:01:38
 
  ------- Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Cycle ------- T2 ------- Run 2 -------  
Place Bib Last Name First Name Club Category Cat Place Rank Time Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Overall Time
26 196 MCCANN SEAN 3D TC M 35 to 39 7 M 35-39 29 35:24 0:34 31 1:07:18 0:32 30 17:57 2:01:48
27 96 GRANT CATHAL NEWRY & MOURNE TC M 30 to 34 9 M 30-34 19 34:43 0:31 41 1:08:36 0:37 33 18:04 2:02:33
28 158 JEFFERS MARK GOTRI TC M 30 to 34 10 M 30-34 22 34:54 0:39 50 1:09:43 0:29 8 16:52 2:02:39
29 48 FLICK PETER M 35 to 39 8 M 35-39 50 37:19 0:39 20 1:06:00 0:44 31 17:58 2:02:42
30 190 O'NEILL RORY 3D TC M 35 to 39 9 M 35-39 33 36:10 0:40 28 1:06:59 0:53 32 17:58 2:02:43
31 159 MC CANN MARK MIDLAND TC M 35 to 39 10 M 35-39 28 35:13 0:33 44 1:09:05 0:43 19 17:29 2:03:05
32 220 BYRNE WILLIAM M 40 to 44 2 M 40-44 44 37:01 0:41 19 1:05:57 0:36 46 18:50 2:03:08
33 34 DALY GERARD ACTIVMULTISPORT M 45 to 49 3 M 45-49 23 34:55 0:44 45 1:09:09 0:40 22 17:44 2:03:15
34 203 HORGAN SIOBHAN CORK TC F 35 to 39 1 F 35-39 48 37:17 0:58 27 1:06:47 0:58 25 17:47 2:03:50
35 40 MC CABE GERRY SETANTA TC M 45 to 49 4 M 45-49 68 38:34 0:28 13 1:04:21 0:37 67 19:50 2:03:53
36 137 TRAVERS JASON TRIED & TESTED TC M 40 to 44 3 M 40-44 34 36:19 0:49 34 1:07:49 0:46 44 18:34 2:04:20
37 128 O LOUGHLIN GERARD CARRICK-ON-SUIR TC M 40 to 44 4 M 40-44 39 36:37 0:44 43 1:08:55 0:34 38 18:13 2:05:06
38 177 MORRISON PETER M 35 to 39 11 M 35-39 37 36:33 0:44 38 1:08:09 0:39 54 19:07 2:05:14
39 178 WOOD PHIL INVICTUS TC M 40 to 44 5 M 40-44 6 32:52 0:31 91 1:14:13 0:37 10 16:59 2:05:15
40 167 MURTAGH MICKY DAN MIDLAND TC M 40 to 44 6 M 40-44 67 38:32 0:38 25 1:06:26 0:40 50 19:02 2:05:20
41 52 CROOKS ANNA PREDATOR TC F 30 to 34 1 F 30-34 54 37:37 0:31 51 1:09:57 0:34 13 17:13 2:05:55
42 47 BOLGER MICK T3 TC M 40 to 44 7 M 40-44 43 36:54 0:47 32 1:07:24 0:55 77 20:06 2:06:08
43 169 WEIR NEILL M 35 to 39 12 M 35-39 38 36:34 1:14 56 1:10:28 0:51 14 17:16 2:06:25
44 49 LONERGAN RAY M 25 to 29 6 M 25-29 24 34:55 0:32 77 1:12:33 0:38 28 17:52 2:06:34
45 148 EGAN KEVIN QUEENS UNIVERSITY TC M 25 to 29 7 M 25-29 31 35:28 0:32 65 1:11:27 0:43 43 18:34 2:06:46
46 225 CASTLES PHILIP TUNA TC M 35 to 39 13 M 35-39 73 38:54 1:03 22 1:06:09 0:44 71 19:58 2:06:51
47 58 DUFFY JENNIFER F 35 to 39 2 F 35-39 66 38:31 0:31 46 1:09:12 0:40 36 18:11 2:07:07
48 27 BUCK BRENDAN WICKLOW TC M 35 to 39 14 M 35-39 45 37:13 0:41 55 1:10:24 0:38 35 18:10 2:07:09
49 206 TEELING LYNCH STEPHAN GOTRI TC M 30 to 34 11 M 30-34 52 37:35 0:48 48 1:09:26 1:02 41 18:30 2:07:23
50 98 CURTIS CHRIS M 40 to 44 8 M 40-44 56 37:58 0:53 42 1:08:38 0:49 53 19:06 2:07:26
 
  ------- Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Cycle ------- T2 ------- Run 2 -------  
Place Bib Last Name First Name Club Category Cat Place Rank Time Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Overall Time
51 120 RYAN EOIN M 30 to 34 12 M 30-34 55 37:37 0:52 57 1:10:42 0:34 37 18:12 2:07:59
52 180 MC DONALD PHILIP TRINITY TC M 20 to 24 3 M 20-24 36 36:24 0:39 54 1:10:20 0:50 76 20:03 2:08:18
53 188 DENIS ROMAIN M 35 to 39 15 M 35-39 15 34:07 0:45 72 1:12:09 0:43 91 20:34 2:08:20
54 75 WILLIAMS ALEXANDER ACTIVMULTISPORT M 30 to 34 13 M 30-34 88 39:54 0:48 40 1:08:27 0:43 42 18:33 2:08:28
55 133 CRIBBIN JAMES MIDLAND TC M 40 to 44 9 M 40-44 76 39:06 0:46 30 1:07:06 0:33 97 20:55 2:08:29
56 59 WOLFE JOYCE TRI SPORT F 35 to 39 3 F 35-39 63 38:14 0:38 53 1:10:15 0:52 40 18:29 2:08:30
57 109 CLARKE DAVID M 50 to 54 2 M 50-54 46 37:16 0:35 52 1:09:58 1:00 63 19:44 2:08:35
58 209 MCKENNA STEWART SLIGO TC M 30 to 34 14 M 30-34 81 39:27 0:38 35 1:07:54 0:41 94 20:51 2:09:34
59 166 MACKEN MICHAEL ATHLONE M 50 to 54 3 M 50-54 59 38:06 0:42 47 1:09:16 0:43 95 20:54 2:09:44
60 87 MCMAHON BERNARD TRI AN MHI TC M 30 to 34 15 M 30-34 49 37:17 0:49 63 1:11:18 0:58 58 19:22 2:09:47
61 36 LONNEN DAVID INVICTUS TC M 45 to 49 5 M 45-49 35 36:21 0:40 71 1:12:00 0:56 72 19:59 2:09:58
62 106 MURPHY CONALL PIRANHA TC M 30 to 34 16 M 30-34 53 37:36 0:51 70 1:11:48 0:42 49 18:59 2:09:59
63 103 DEAN COLIN 24/7 TC M 35 to 39 16 M 35-39 57 37:59 0:34 62 1:11:14 0:38 61 19:33 2:10:01
64 154 BERRY LLOYD BELPARK TC M 45 to 49 6 M 45-49 75 38:59 0:35 39 1:08:11 0:48 109 21:29 2:10:05
65 136 CORBETT JASON 3D TC M 35 to 39 17 M 35-39 58 38:01 0:43 60 1:10:57 0:37 83 20:22 2:10:43
66 54 DEVANEY DERVAL BELPARK TC F 35 to 39 4 F 35-39 47 37:16 0:49 78 1:12:41 0:54 55 19:08 2:10:51
67 124 KEARNEY GARRET M 40 to 44 10 M 40-44 78 39:10 0:46 36 1:07:58 1:03 118 22:08 2:11:07
68 51 LOWRY JUDITH INVICTUS TC F 35 to 39 5 F 35-39 41 36:50 0:56 95 1:14:35 0:39 39 18:20 2:11:23
69 127 GRAY GAVIN FINGAL TC M 40 to 44 11 M 40-44 82 39:34 0:45 49 1:09:31 0:39 104 21:12 2:11:43
70 9 KELLY PAURIC 24/7 TC M 35 to 39 18 M 35-39 84 39:42 0:38 58 1:10:42 0:45 69 19:57 2:11:47
71 31 CONNAGHAN JOHN WICKLOW TC M 50 to 54 4 M 50-54 79 39:12 0:42 59 1:10:45 0:39 86 20:29 2:11:49
72 6 SYNOTT KEVIN ENNIS TC M 35 to 39 19 M 35-39 87 39:54 0:29 61 1:11:07 0:34 66 19:50 2:11:57
73 184 CLANCY RACHEL LIMERICK TC F 25 to 29 1 F 25-29 71 38:51 0:33 76 1:12:31 0:42 57 19:19 2:11:59
74 226 STEACY ROBIN M 30 to 34 17 M 30-34 62 38:13 0:37 83 1:13:32 0:47 51 19:03 2:12:15
75 62 KEANE MAIRE-TRIONA T3 TC F 30 to 34 2 F 30-34 86 39:48 0:36 66 1:11:29 0:38 64 19:47 2:12:20
 
  ------- Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Cycle ------- T2 ------- Run 2 -------  
Place Bib Last Name First Name Club Category Cat Place Rank Time Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Overall Time
76 217 CASEY TOM WATERFORD TC M 55 to 59 1 M 55-59 92 40:17 0:44 68 1:11:36 0:42 48 18:59 2:12:20
77 129 KENNY GERARD SETANTA TC M 50 to 54 5 M 50-54 64 38:18 0:40 84 1:13:41 0:37 52 19:05 2:12:23
78 64 GLENDON RACHEL BASE 2 RACE F 30 to 34 3 F 30-34 89 39:54 0:34 64 1:11:22 0:34 73 20:01 2:12:27
79 150 O'LEARY KEVIN M 55 to 59 2 M 55-59 69 38:36 1:32 67 1:11:33 1:15 80 20:17 2:13:16
80 55 MURPHY ELLEN BELPARK TC F 30 to 34 4 F 30-34 90 39:55 0:31 73 1:12:27 0:43 74 20:01 2:13:39
81 18 MORRIS SEAMUS M 40 to 44 12 M 40-44 77 39:08 0:34 79 1:12:53 0:55 90 20:32 2:14:05
82 110 FAHY DECLAN TRI AN MHI TC M 30 to 34 18 M 30-34 61 38:11 0:44 99 1:15:04 0:41 75 20:03 2:14:45
83 102 SULLIVAN CLARE BELPARK TC F 30 to 34 5 F 30-34 51 37:35 0:44 102 1:15:59 0:39 65 19:49 2:14:48
84 17 LYNCH AOIFE F 35 to 39 6 F 35-39 85 39:42 0:34 96 1:14:39 0:50 56 19:15 2:15:03
85 93 O'HIGGINS CAHIR T3 TC M 35 to 39 20 M 35-39 72 38:51 1:16 85 1:13:45 1:12 78 20:13 2:15:19
86 29 KENNY BRENDAN WICKLOW TC M 45 to 49 7 M 45-49 91 40:13 0:34 69 1:11:46 0:44 115 22:01 2:15:20
87 70 FLYNN AILEEN PIRANHA TC F 35 to 39 7 F 35-39 103 41:07 0:42 81 1:13:24 0:43 68 19:57 2:15:55
88 85 KERR BARRY LOUGH KEY TC M 35 to 39 21 M 35-39 106 41:27 0:56 75 1:12:31 0:45 110 21:29 2:17:10
89 215 O'REILLY TOM WEXFORD TC M 35 to 39 22 M 35-39 114 42:12 0:29 86 1:13:49 0:33 79 20:14 2:17:21
90 32 CORBETT JIM WICKLOW TC M 55 to 59 3 M 55-59 108 41:33 0:41 82 1:13:27 0:41 98 21:00 2:17:24
91 227 FLEMING HENRY CLUB PIXEL PROMOTIONS M 35 to 39 23 M 35-39 107 41:31 1:00 88 1:14:03 0:44 82 20:22 2:17:44
92 157 BOYLE MARIE F 40 to 44 1 F 40-44 105 41:26 0:33 90 1:14:13 0:38 105 21:13 2:18:05
93 200 DEVLIN SHANE 3D TC M 30 to 34 19 M 30-34 96 40:39 0:39 74 1:12:28 0:50 137 23:28 2:18:07
94 19 LACEY MARK M 35 to 39 24 M 35-39 60 38:10 0:33 103 1:16:00 0:52 139 23:35 2:19:13
95 68 NEILL ADELE F 35 to 39 8 F 35-39 100 40:53 0:38 104 1:16:29 0:53 84 20:26 2:19:21
96 149 GROGAN KEVIN M 55 to 59 4 M 55-59 120 42:40 1:01 80 1:13:24 0:54 108 21:25 2:19:26
97 219 REDMOND WILLIAM M 35 to 39 25 M 35-39 102 41:04 1:20 101 1:15:36 1:13 81 20:22 2:19:38
98 73 LUDLOW ALAN TRI AN MHI TC M 35 to 39 26 M 35-39 121 42:44 0:47 93 1:14:29 0:43 96 20:54 2:19:39
99 67 LANE SARAH BELPARK TC F 30 to 34 6 F 30-34 127 42:59 0:49 98 1:14:57 0:36 87 20:31 2:19:55
100 170 FARRELLY NIALL M 30 to 34 20 M 30-34 65 38:27 1:09 124 1:20:30 0:47 59 19:28 2:20:22
 
  ------- Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Cycle ------- T2 ------- Run 2 -------  
Place Bib Last Name First Name Club Category Cat Place Rank Time Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Overall Time
101 191 MOORHEAD ROSS M 35 to 39 27 M 35-39 83 39:34 0:52 94 1:14:30 1:06 146 24:29 2:20:34
102 94 NI MHURCHU CAOIMHE SLIGO TC F 35 to 39 9 F 35-39 128 43:02 0:59 97 1:14:45 0:47 99 21:02 2:20:37
103 77 O' SULLIVAN ANDREW M 25 to 29 8 M 25-29 99 40:50 0:51 105 1:16:52 1:02 100 21:08 2:20:45
104 182 SMITH PHILIP M 35 to 39 28 M 35-39 95 40:21 0:56 112 1:18:18 1:01 88 20:31 2:21:09
105 114 FITZMAURICE EIMEAR BELPARK TC F 30 to 34 7 F 30-34 94 40:19 0:50 115 1:19:02 0:44 85 20:26 2:21:23
106 192 MILLS RUTH F 25 to 29 2 F 25-29 70 38:37 0:50 125 1:20:58 1:05 70 19:58 2:21:30
107 229 MAC CARTHY NIALL M 35 to 39 29 M 35-39 101 40:57 1:03 109 1:17:59 0:59 92 20:43 2:21:43
108 20 BRENNAN ANDREW LOUGH KEY TC M 40 to 44 13 M 40-44 134 44:30 1:03 92 1:14:22 0:47 102 21:10 2:21:54
109 144 MURPHY JULIE TRIANGLE TC F 35 to 39 10 F 35-39 98 40:49 0:48 122 1:20:08 0:35 62 19:42 2:22:05
110 11 CALLAGHAN ADRIAN 24/7 TC M 40 to 44 14 M 40-44 97 40:48 0:34 108 1:17:58 0:56 117 22:04 2:22:22
111 30 BOWES JOHN WICKLOW TC M 45 to 49 8 M 45-49 164 2:00:15       1:17:38 106 21:19 2:22:32
112 91 KINSELLA BRIAN M 40 to 44 15 M 40-44 132 44:22 1:07 89 1:14:10 1:02 123 22:31 2:23:14
113 57 FRENCH HELEN BELPARK TC F 40 to 44 2 F 40-44 112 42:11 0:34 114 1:18:56 0:45 93 20:51 2:23:19
114 179 MURPHY PHIL WEXFORD TC M 40 to 44 16 M 40-44 115 42:13 1:07 117 1:19:37 1:08 60 19:30 2:23:37
115 112 O'NEILL DONAL M 35 to 39 30 M 35-39 122 42:47 1:16 106 1:17:03 1:29 103 21:11 2:23:48
116 125 KENDALL GARY TRIANGLE TC M 50 to 54 6 M 50-54 109 42:00 0:49 107 1:17:14 0:45 138 23:28 2:24:19
117 186 O REILLY RICHARD M 50 to 54 7 M 50-54 139 45:06 0:52 100 1:15:32 0:59 121 22:21 2:24:52
118 86 TIMMINS BARRY M 45 to 49 9 M 45-49 74 38:55 1:16 127 1:21:13 1:30 114 21:55 2:24:52
119 168 GRAY NADINE FINGAL TC F 40 to 44 3 F 40-44 93 40:17 1:09 131 1:21:59 0:54 89 20:32 2:24:54
120 156 KAVANAGH MARIANNE F 30 to 34 8 F 30-34 123 42:48 1:04 113 1:18:55 1:05 101 21:08 2:25:03
121 174 BEATTIE PAUL OLYMPIAN TC M 45 to 49 10 M 45-49 116 42:25 1:19:52       145 24:16 2:25:08
122 99 RYAN CIARAN BELPARK TC M 30 to 34 21 M 30-34 113 42:11 0:41 119 1:19:57 0:31 122 22:30 2:25:54
123 204 MCKEATING SORCHA 3D TC F 30 to 34 9 F 30-34 125 42:51 0:46 118 1:19:43 0:40 116 22:03 2:26:05
124 175 ANDRIUKEVICIUS PAULIUS MIDLAND TC M 25 to 29 9 M 25-29 104 41:25 0:44 130 1:21:53 0:44 111 21:32 2:26:21
125 171 NOLAN NICHOLA KILKENNY TC F 35 to 39 11 F 35-39 118 42:29 0:55 120 1:20:01 0:43 126 22:41 2:26:52
 
  ------- Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Cycle ------- T2 ------- Run 2 -------  
Place Bib Last Name First Name Club Category Cat Place Rank Time Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Overall Time
126 134 FIELDING JAMES M 40 to 44 17 M 40-44 124 42:49 1:09 116 1:19:32 1:08 120 22:17 2:26:57
127 141 FALLON JOHN M 25 to 29 10 M 25-29 126 42:58 1:13 129 1:21:53 0:47 107 21:22 2:28:16
128 202 GALLAGHER SIOBHAN F 20 to 24 1 F 20-24 142 45:37 0:41 110 1:18:10 0:44 135 23:25 2:28:39
129 61 KELLY MARGARET 24/7 TC F 40 to 44 4 F 40-44 110 42:03 0:38 128 1:21:47 0:44 134 23:25 2:28:39
130 131 SHEERIN GERRY M 45 to 49 11 M 45-49 133 44:26 0:56 123 1:20:26 0:45 119 22:13 2:28:48
131 152 SHILLING LAURA T3 TC F 40 to 44 5 F 40-44 135 44:37 1:10 121 1:20:04 0:58 129 22:51 2:29:42
132 208 NAUGHTON STEPHEN MIDLAND TC M 45 to 49 12 M 45-49 80 39:22 0:47 145 1:26:21 1:42 113 21:36 2:29:51
133 107 MAC CARTHY CONOR M 40 to 44 18 M 40-44 111 42:03 2:02 132 1:22:03 1:35 124 22:34 2:30:20
134 218 QUIGLEY VINCENT M 30 to 34 22 M 30-34 117 42:25 0:50 135 1:23:16 1:00 131 22:55 2:30:30
135 56 SHILLING ELLEN PIRANHA TC F 35 to 39 12 F 35-39 129 43:17 0:45 141 1:24:05 0:50 112 21:33 2:30:33
136 76 MC GUINNESS ANDREA F 35 to 39 13 F 35-39 131 44:10 0:57 134 1:23:08 0:49 127 22:41 2:31:48
137 105 O MAILLE COLM GALWAY TC M 30 to 34 23 M 30-34 157 50:58 0:46 87 1:13:55 0:42 152 25:25 2:31:49
138 194 FARRELL SEAMUS M 35 to 39 31 M 35-39 119 42:36 1:28 133 1:22:51 1:33 144 24:15 2:32:46
139 181 FOX PHILIP TRI AN MHI TC M 35 to 39 32 M 35-39 147 46:19 1:34 126 1:21:09 0:56 132 23:03 2:33:04
140 173 MCGUINNESS PARAIC M 40 to 44 19 M 40-44 148 46:19 0:58 136 1:23:28 0:58 130 22:53 2:34:38
141 26 MACNAMARA BRIAN WICKLOW TC M 35 to 39 33 M 35-39 136 44:39 1:41 137 1:23:29 1:27 143 24:14 2:35:31
142 213 LINTON THOMAS HI-ELBOW TC M 50 to 54 8 M 50-54 141 45:31 1:37 140 1:24:02 1:45 133 23:15 2:36:13
143 113 SMITH ED M 60 to 64 1 M 60-64 144 46:09 1:28 139 1:23:58 1:26 136 23:28 2:36:32
144 147 BELL KEITH M 25 to 29 11 M 25-29 137 44:40 0:51 144 1:26:04 1:02 147 24:30 2:37:09
145 201 BARLOW SIMON M 35 to 39 34 M 35-39 130 43:43 0:50 148 1:29:01 1:03 125 22:34 2:37:14
146 115 CARTY EMER PULSE TC F 30 to 34 10 F 30-34 145 46:13 1:11 146 1:27:42 0:52 128 22:49 2:38:49
147 183 HEUZE PIERRE M 45 to 49 13 M 45-49 146 46:17 1:26 143 1:24:39 1:19 150 25:08 2:38:52
148 119 KEAVENEY EOIN M 30 to 34 24 M 30-34 155 50:05 0:56 111 1:18:12   161 31:30 2:40:45
149 146 HACK KAY TRIANGLE TC F 45 to 49 1 F 45-49 159 51:16 0:52 138 1:23:35 1:04 153 25:26 2:42:17
150 199 DONNELLY SHANE M 30 to 34 25 M 30-34 151 47:53 2:04 142 1:24:19 1:53 155 26:17 2:42:29
 
  ------- Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Cycle ------- T2 ------- Run 2 -------  
Place Bib Last Name First Name Club Category Cat Place Rank Time Time Rank Time Time Rank Time Overall Time
151 161 MANDARANO MARK M 45 to 49 14 M 45-49 149 47:30 1:17 147 1:28:15 0:47 148 24:40 2:42:32
152 44 DOWLING MARK M 25 to 29 12 M 25-29 143 46:03 1:15 152 1:31:35 1:23 140 23:49 2:44:08
153 195 ROWAN SEAMUS ATHY M 40 to 44 20 M 40-44 140 45:13 0:58 151 1:31:18 0:53 158 27:08 2:45:33
154 138 KAVANAGH JENNIFER F 30 to 34 11 F 30-34 152 48:36 1:00 149 1:30:46 0:51 151 25:12 2:46:28
155 139 HOGAN JENNIFER BELPARK TC F 30 to 34 12 F 30-34 150 47:35 1:24 153 1:33:46 1:24 142 24:13 2:48:24
156 212 CODY THOMAS M 30 to 34 26 M 30-34 138 45:02 1:49 154 1:34:45 2:34 154 25:56 2:50:09
157 116 MC WILLIAMS EMMA F 40 to 44 6 F 40-44 156 50:38 1:17 150 1:30:56 1:29 156 27:01 2:51:23
158 210 DOHERTY SUSAN KILKENNY TC F 35 to 39 14 F 35-39 153 48:40 0:52 158 1:37:26 0:40 141 24:00 2:51:41
159 153 MAY LINDA F 50 to 54 1 F 50-54 161 51:20 1:10 155 1:35:13 1:12 149 24:51 2:53:48
160 108 VARELA CRISTIAN M 35 to 39 35 M 35-39 154 49:46 1:09 156 1:35:39 1:47 160 30:05 2:58:29
161 16 MC GRANE ANNE WICKLOW TC F 50 to 54 2 F 50-54 158 51:11 1:09 157 1:36:42 0:53 159 29:48 2:59:45
162 71 ANDREWS AISLING ACTIVMULTISPORT F 25 to 29 3 F 25-29 160 51:20 1:25 159 1:44:49 1:21 157 27:01 3:05:59
163 228 COPELAND KAREN F 40 to 44 7 F 40-44 162 59:32 1:21 160 1:52:55 1:40 163 32:19 3:27:49
164 224 PAYE JULIENNE PULSE TC F 30 to 34 13 F 30-34 163 59:33 1:23 161 1:52:58 1:33 162 32:19 3:27:49