Stook Ten Mile Road Race

Overall Results

November 18, 2012


Results By Total Timing
 

10 Mile

 
Place Bib Last Name First Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 67 O'Hanlon Gary 51:59 51:58 5:12/M M Clonliffe
2 131 Harty Philip 52:33 52:32 5:15/M SM West Waterford
3 224 Connick Andrew 54:10 54:09 5:25/M SM Ferrybank A.C
4 301 Evans Tommy 55:12 55:11 5:31/M SM GOWRAN AC
5 302 McElwaine Tommy 58:07 58:06 5:49/M M40 SBR Ferns
6 280 McPherson David 58:17 58:16 5:50/M SM KCH
7 184 Gibbons Myles 58:19 58:17 5:50/M SM SBR Ferns
8 66 English Kevin 58:31 58:30 5:51/M M Pacer
9 75 Monaghan Martin 58:56 58:55 5:54/M SM SLANEY OLYMPIC
10 73 Barcoe Jimmy 59:56 59:55 6:00/M SM GOWRAN AC
11 290 Murphy Michael 1:00:57 1:00:55 6:06/M SM
12 51 Power Trevor 1:01:03 1:01:00 6:06/M SM Waterford AC
13 240 Falconer Tommy 1:01:23 1:01:21 6:08/M SM Carrick on Suir AC
14 263 Walsh Eddie 1:02:26 1:02:23 6:15/M M55 TINRYLAND
15 19 Lonergan Ray 1:02:35 1:02:33 6:16/M SM KCH
16 154 O Mahony Michael 1:02:44 1:02:41 6:16/M M40 Waterford A.C.
17 168 Cunningham David 1:02:56 1:02:54 6:18/M SM Waterford AC
18 197 McCann Angela 1:03:05 1:03:01 6:19/M F40 Clonmel AC
19 176 Marren Enda 1:03:46 1:03:42 6:23/M SM Pirahana
20 308 O'Byrne Iain 1:03:48 1:03:46 6:23/M SM SLI CUALANN
21 194 Quill Pat 1:04:13 1:04:11 6:25/M M45 Crusaders
22 246 Rya John 1:04:26 1:04:21 6:27/M SM ST JUDES
23 145 Gorry Keith 1:04:40 1:04:39 6:28/M SM Mullingar Harriers
24 35 Cuovihy Brian 1:05:12 1:05:09 6:31/M SM Waterford AC
25 283 Dwyer Michael 1:05:16 1:05:12 6:32/M M45 WEST WATERFORD
 
 
Place Bib Last Name First Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 245 McMahon Ivan 1:05:34 1:05:26 6:33/M SM Kilkenny Triathlon Club
27 59 Tobin Colin 1:05:52 1:05:46 6:35/M M Gowran AC
28 275 McCarthy Donal 1:06:08 1:06:05 6:37/M SM
29 47 Barcoe Lyndon 1:06:11 1:06:09 6:37/M SM Gowran AC
30 323 Martin Laurence 1:06:16 1:06:14 6:38/M SM CLONMEL AC
31 314 Mulcahy Breda 1:06:28 1:06:24 6:39/M SF ST ABBANS
32 94 Doherty Eugene 1:06:51 1:06:50 6:41/M M55 SBR
33 254 Fennell Philip 1:06:53 1:06:29 6:41/M SM
34 270 Mernagh Rock 1:06:59 1:06:53 6:42/M M45 st joseph ac
35 253 Griffin Maria 1:07:02 1:06:59 6:42/M F40 st joseph ac
36 77 Leacy Larry 1:07:26 1:07:23 6:45/M M55 ST JOSEPHS AC
37 187 Granda Elias 1:07:27 1:07:23 6:45/M M40
38 46 Farrell David 1:07:34 1:07:31 6:45/M M50 Gowran AC
39 189 Aparicio Alberto 1:07:50 1:07:46 6:47/M SM SPAIN
40 163 Middleton Roger 1:07:55 1:07:51 6:48/M SM Gowran AC
41 118 Dreeling Mark 1:08:03 1:08:00 6:48/M M40
42 27 Young Pat 1:08:03 1:07:55 6:48/M M40 KCH
43 310 Maher Keith 1:08:08 1:08:01 6:49/M SM
44 294 Bric Muiris 1:08:43 1:08:39 6:52/M M45 GOWRAN AC
45 238 Kavanagh Richard 1:08:49 1:08:45 6:53/M M55 SLI CUALANN
46 221 Agar Teresa 1:09:08 1:09:03 6:55/M SF St Abbans
47 300 Murphy Seamus 1:09:24 1:09:19 6:56/M M50 KCH
48 82 Fitzgibbon Marie 1:09:47 1:09:43 6:59/M SF THURLES CROKES
49 232 Sheehan Paul 1:09:49 1:09:43 6:59/M M40 st joseph ac
50 239 Holden Billy 1:09:54 1:09:50 6:59/M SM GARDA AC
 
 
Place Bib Last Name First Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 55 Lawlor Deirdre 1:10:05 1:09:56 7:01/M SF Kilkenny Triathlon Club
52 26 Hennessy Peter 1:10:08 1:10:02 7:01/M SM
53 307 Lonergan Philip 1:10:34 1:10:19 7:03/M SM
54 297 Larkins Paul 1:10:39 1:10:28 7:04/M SM CRUSADERS
55 113 O'Dwyer Fergal 1:10:43 1:10:35 7:04/M M45
56 247 O'Brien James 1:11:02 1:10:51 7:06/M SM CLONMEL AC
57 234 Carey John 1:11:20 1:11:11 7:08/M M45
58 262 Walsh Adele 1:11:37 1:11:31 7:10/M SF ST SENANS
59 138 Kerwick Patrick 1:11:49 1:11:34 7:11/M SM Carrick Road Runners
60 147 Riordan John 1:12:00 1:11:44 7:12/M SM Waterford AC
61 80 Dunne Christopher 1:12:12 1:11:54 7:13/M SM
62 249 Gunner Val 1:12:12 1:11:49 7:13/M M40
63 157 Mullally Vivian 1:12:20 1:12:09 7:14/M SM
64 7 Molloy Eoin 1:12:25 1:12:17 7:15/M SM KCH
65 10 Rossiter Barbara 1:12:27 1:12:20 7:15/M SF KCH
66 248 Carroll Brian 1:12:29 1:12:22 7:15/M SM CLONMEL AC
67 134 Barry Bill 1:12:37 1:12:34 7:16/M SM
68 54 O Neill David 1:12:40 1:12:25 7:16/M M40
69 186 Prendergast Noel 1:12:48 1:12:41 7:17/M M40 Clonmel AC
70 241 Behan Diane 1:12:55 1:12:49 7:18/M F40 Waterford AC
71 305 Browne Declan 1:12:56 1:12:50 7:18/M SM
72 324 O'Braonain Dominic 1:13:07 1:12:56 7:19/M SM HOGANS HILL AC
73 235 Bergin Jimmy 1:13:25 1:13:12 7:21/M M45
74 159 Daly Shane 1:13:28 1:13:23 7:21/M SM
75 156 Denn James 1:13:40 1:13:29 7:22/M SM Cloneen
 
 
Place Bib Last Name First Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 266 Foley Caoimhe 1:13:49 1:13:38 7:23/M SF KCH
77 97 Egan Don 1:14:00 1:13:52 7:24/M M45 KCH
78 98 Morrissey Niall 1:14:04 1:13:56 7:24/M M40
79 202 Cooney Aidan 1:14:15 1:14:12 7:26/M M40 Fit2Go Bootcamp
80 313 Quinlan Ailbe 1:14:38 1:14:28 7:28/M F40 THURLES
81 277 Brennan Ger 1:14:55 1:14:40 7:30/M SM
82 15 Dermoy Paul 1:14:59 1:14:45 7:30/M SM
83 220 Moseley Martin 1:15:03 1:14:47 7:30/M SM
84 74 Wren David 1:15:39 1:15:29 7:34/M SM
85 70 Treacy Jp 1:15:43 1:15:21 7:34/M SM GOWRAN AC
86 31 Breen Peter 1:16:01 1:15:49 7:36/M M50
87 79 Nolan Jamie 1:16:04 1:15:58 7:36/M SM
88 130 Cleere Chap 1:16:04 1:15:49 7:36/M SM
89 17 Dermody Stephen 1:16:14 1:16:00 7:37/M M40 KCH
90 122 O Brien Colm 1:16:21 1:16:12 7:38/M M40
91 48 Kelly Marty 1:16:25 1:16:18 7:39/M M55 Gowran AC
92 325 Molloy Mary 1:16:26 1:16:19 7:39/M SF CLONMEL AC
93 299 O'Connor Justin 1:16:40 1:16:29 7:40/M SM CLONMEL AC
94 219 Wogan Mark 1:16:43 1:16:38 7:40/M SM St Abanns
95 65 Walsh Mick 1:16:49 1:16:46 7:41/M M55 Gowran
96 148 Kavanagh Seamus 1:17:02 1:16:49 7:42/M M40
97 222 Sheridan Colum 1:17:19 1:17:12 7:44/M M40 St Senans
98 76 Jurochnik Mieczyslaw 1:17:30 1:17:26 7:45/M M45 JAWOR AC POLAND
99 141 Brazil Jacinta 1:17:41 1:17:33 7:46/M F45 Waterford
100 175 O'Brien Sinead 1:17:53 1:17:35 7:47/M F40 Kilmore A.C
 
 
Place Bib Last Name First Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
101 274 Fleming James 1:18:06 1:17:54 7:49/M M45 WEST WATERFORD
102 291 Dowling Ronan 1:18:09 1:17:49 7:49/M SM ENNISTRACK
103 167 Meany Patrick 1:18:10 1:17:35 7:49/M SM
104 273 McCarthy Niall 1:18:11 1:18:00 7:49/M M40 CLONMEL AC
105 236 Limpkin Richard 1:18:21 1:18:10 7:50/M SM Fit for Life
106 267 McDonald Tom 1:18:27 1:18:21 7:51/M M40 st joseph ac
107 279 Smithers John 1:18:37 1:18:33 7:52/M M45 TINYRLAND
108 278 Corcoran Trevor 1:18:45 1:18:41 7:53/M SM
109 195 Mahon Claire 1:18:46 1:18:36 7:53/M F40 Fit2Go Bootcamp
110 316 Hogan Chris 1:19:00 1:18:33 7:54/M SM
111 49 Drennan Stephen 1:19:07 1:18:55 7:55/M SM
112 231 Shanahan John 1:19:12 1:18:51 7:55/M SM
113 178 Stack Michael 1:19:26 1:19:11 7:57/M SM Kilkenny Triathlon Club
114 296 Miller Jim 1:19:28 1:19:15 7:57/M M50
115 114 Daly Peter 1:19:33 1:19:01 7:57/M SM Donore
116 218 Guinan Paula 1:19:35 1:19:31 7:58/M SF St Abbans
117 34 Walshe John 1:19:45 1:19:40 7:59/M M60 East Cork AC
118 203 Doyle Noreen 1:19:45 1:19:35 7:59/M SF
119 204 Cowman Sharon 1:19:48 1:19:26 7:59/M SF
120 209 O' Byrne Paul 1:19:49 1:19:25 7:59/M SM
121 23 King Bobby 1:19:57 1:19:49 8:00/M M65 St. Coco's
122 125 Brazil Jonathan 1:20:05 1:19:58 8:01/M SM Waterford AC
123 272 O'Neill Tony 1:20:07 1:19:52 8:01/M M45
124 6 O'Dwyer Noirin 1:20:14 1:19:57 8:01/M SF KCH
125 230 O'Gorman Anne 1:20:15 1:20:06 8:02/M SF Kilkenny City Harriers
 
 
Place Bib Last Name First Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
126 4 Maher Donal 1:20:20 1:20:12 8:02/M M
127 50 O'Driscoll Keith 1:20:35 1:20:30 8:04/M SM Waterford AC
128 64 Carroll Dick 1:20:42 1:20:13 8:04/M SM
129 58 Fenlon Eddie 1:20:42 1:20:24 8:04/M M45
130 252 Fenlon Verena 1:20:59 1:20:54 8:06/M F40 st joseph ac
131 214 Buckley Christopher 1:21:12 1:21:03 8:07/M M40
132 5 Sheridian Martina 1:21:14 1:20:52 8:07/M F40 KCH
133 155 Carroll Bill 1:21:22 1:20:54 8:08/M M40 Thomastown
134 326 Kavanagh Thomas 1:21:26 1:21:26 8:09/M SM
135 3 O'Connell Leisha 1:21:27 1:21:19 8:09/M F
136 256 O'Connor May 1:21:28 1:21:23 8:09/M F40 st joseph ac
137 101 King Brendan 1:22:18 1:22:03 8:14/M SM
138 100 Walsh Brian 1:22:18 1:22:03 8:14/M SM
139 319 Power Jackie 1:22:19 1:22:01 8:14/M SF Carrick on Suir AC
140 69 Rafter Damien 1:22:20 1:22:00 8:14/M M
141 185 Gibbons Claire 1:22:37 1:22:27 8:16/M SF SBR Ferns
142 309 Delaney John 1:22:56 1:22:53 8:18/M M45
143 126 Lupton William 1:22:58 1:22:44 8:18/M SM
144 244 Roberts James 1:22:59 1:22:45 8:18/M SM
145 20 Kavanagh Anne Marie 1:23:18 1:23:10 8:20/M F KCH
146 86 Kavanagh James 1:23:24 1:23:01 8:20/M M40
147 281 Millett Cathy 1:23:37 1:23:17 8:22/M F45
148 322 O'Rourke Brian 1:23:45 1:23:33 8:23/M SM ST LAURENCE O'TOOLE
149 260 Grant Anita 1:23:47 1:23:41 8:23/M SF st joseph ac
150 271 Cullen Ciaran 1:23:47 1:23:41 8:23/M SM st joseph ac
 
 
Place Bib Last Name First Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
151 306 O'Neill James 1:23:57 1:23:24 8:24/M SM
152 127 MacDonagh Sandra 1:24:24 1:24:00 8:26/M F50
153 32 Kavanagh Liam 1:24:28 1:24:17 8:27/M M55
154 137 Brett Ann 1:24:29 1:24:10 8:27/M F40 KCH
155 320 Connolly Leona 1:24:39 1:24:23 8:28/M F40 GOWRAN AC
156 9 Carter Kathy 1:24:42 1:24:35 8:28/M SF KCH
157 318 Power Ann 1:24:50 1:24:31 8:29/M SF
158 12 O'Dwyer Gary 1:24:51 1:24:25 8:29/M SM KCH
159 124 Dunne Marcella 1:24:53 1:24:30 8:29/M F40 KCH
160 8 Connolly Mary Anne 1:24:57 1:24:39 8:30/M SF KCH
161 40 Kennedy Kathryn 1:25:01 1:24:36 8:30/M SF
162 215 Murphy Bregeen 1:25:06 1:24:47 8:31/M F40 KCH
163 123 Ryan Karen 1:25:09 1:24:46 8:31/M F40 KCH
164 13 Malone Matthew 1:25:13 1:24:47 8:31/M SM KCH
165 303 Teehan Aja 1:25:25 1:25:01 8:33/M M
166 166 Corr Caitríona 1:25:32 1:25:07 8:33/M SF
167 223 Hennessy Oonagh 1:25:37 1:25:12 8:34/M SF KCH
168 92 Byrne Ailish 1:25:39 1:25:12 8:34/M SF SBR
169 321 Conway Frank 1:25:42 1:25:12 8:34/M SM
170 121 Carroll Brian 1:25:46 1:25:32 8:35/M SM
171 268 Hogan John 1:26:03 1:25:40 8:36/M M40
172 171 Costello John 1:26:06 1:25:43 8:37/M SM Kilkenny Triathlon Club
173 108 Collins Hilary 1:26:16 1:25:47 8:38/M F60
174 242 Glendon Jack 1:26:24 1:26:00 8:38/M SM YOUNG IRELAND GAA
175 1 Guthrie Catherine 1:26:29 1:26:06 8:39/M F40 KCH
 
 
Place Bib Last Name First Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
176 225 Scott Deirdre 1:26:30 1:26:10 8:39/M F40 KCH
177 170 Duffy Sarah 1:26:31 1:26:03 8:39/M SF
178 16 Slattery Marie 1:26:32 1:26:14 8:39/M SF KCH
179 286 Doyle Anne 1:26:34 1:26:27 8:39/M SF GOWRAN AC
180 289 Maher Simon 1:26:45 1:26:39 8:41/M SM
181 116 Forristal David 1:26:56 1:26:27 8:42/M SM St.Senans
182 129 Kissane Jack 1:26:57 1:26:32 8:42/M SM
183 42 Phelan Deirdre 1:26:58 1:26:33 8:42/M SF Gowran AC
184 128 Coady Trevor 1:27:04 1:26:48 8:42/M SM
185 151 Cassidy John 1:27:06 1:26:45 8:43/M SM
186 208 Ó Hargáin Seán 1:27:07 1:26:43 8:43/M M45 Kilkenny Triathlon Club
187 45 Phelan Olive 1:27:07 1:26:42 8:43/M SF
188 44 Murray Valerie 1:27:07 1:26:42 8:43/M SF Gowran AC
189 196 Carrol Martin 1:27:07 1:27:03 8:43/M SM Menapians
190 172 Seery Brian 1:27:30 1:27:00 8:45/M SM
191 315 O'Callaghan Sheila 1:27:53 1:27:28 8:47/M SF KCH
192 160 Doyle John 1:27:57 1:27:43 8:48/M SM
193 18 Lacey Mairead 1:27:59 1:27:41 8:48/M SF
194 25 Mc Aviney Emmet 1:27:59 1:27:33 8:48/M SM Kilkenny Trathlon Club
195 174 Lanigan Paul 1:28:07 1:27:57 8:49/M M40 Waterford AC
196 169 Minchin Peter 1:28:07 1:27:58 8:49/M SM
197 287 McNally Mairead 1:28:42 1:28:17 8:52/M SF
198 90 McNamara Chris 1:28:44 1:28:28 8:52/M SM ST JOSEPHS AC
199 161 Stewart Gordon 1:28:45 1:28:31 8:53/M M50
200 162 Doyle Jim 1:28:46 1:28:31 8:53/M M60
 
 
Place Bib Last Name First Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
201 83 Cooney Byrne Janice 1:28:46 1:28:37 8:53/M F FIT2GOBOOTCAMP
202 201 Lyons Michael 1:28:46 1:28:37 8:53/M M45 Fit2Go Bootcamp
203 192 Harte Patrick 1:28:55 1:28:37 8:54/M SM Carrick on Suir AC
204 198 Hickey Thomas 1:29:04 1:28:36 8:54/M SM
205 2 Henebry Irene 1:29:49 1:29:25 8:59/M F45 KCH
206 317 Walker Anne 1:29:55 1:29:38 9:00/M SF
207 265 Power Shona 1:30:06 1:29:54 9:01/M SF
208 109 Collins Rowena 1:30:26 1:29:57 9:03/M SF
209 206 Purcell Heather 1:30:26 1:29:59 9:03/M F40
210 276 Murphy Michael 1:30:27 1:30:02 9:03/M M40
211 216 Dempsey Regina 1:30:34 1:30:14 9:03/M SF
212 91 Howard Jimmy 1:30:40 1:30:12 9:04/M M45 SBR
213 228 Bolger Joanne 1:30:50 1:30:25 9:05/M SF
214 11 Shannon Colette 1:30:51 1:30:28 9:05/M F40 KCH
215 71 Dreeling Philip 1:31:03 1:30:42 9:06/M SM GOWRAN AC
216 288 Bergin Annmarie 1:31:17 1:31:12 9:08/M SF
217 311 Murphy Darragh 1:31:29 1:30:56 9:09/M M40
218 21 Martin Joan 1:31:29 1:31:05 9:09/M SF KCH
219 298 Brne Una 1:31:52 1:31:33 9:11/M SF KCH/KILKENNY TRI CLUB
220 199 Carey Ber 1:31:55 1:31:27 9:12/M F40
221 182 McCann Erin 1:32:01 1:31:40 9:12/M SF
222 119 Keogh Tina 1:32:52 1:32:19 9:17/M F40
223 165 Murphy Johnny 1:33:08 1:32:36 9:19/M SM
224 56 Foley Deirdre 1:33:17 1:33:06 9:20/M F40 Kilkenny Triathlon Club
225 24 Griffith Rhoda 1:33:22 1:32:50 9:20/M F45 Gowran AC
 
 
Place Bib Last Name First Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
226 115 Daly Annette 1:33:24 1:32:52 9:20/M SF
227 229 Byrne Madeleine 1:33:31 1:33:01 9:21/M SF
228 183 Dillon Siobhan 1:33:43 1:33:21 9:22/M SF
229 295 Browne Claire 1:34:25 1:34:12 9:27/M F40
230 173 Byrne Anita 1:34:34 1:34:06 9:27/M SF KCH
231 117 Swaby Tara 1:34:45 1:34:15 9:29/M SF St.Senans
232 217 Fox Geraldine 1:34:51 1:34:32 9:29/M SF
233 188 Lawlor Lorraine 1:36:02 1:35:32 9:36/M SF KCH
234 292 Fenlon James 1:36:11 1:35:51 9:37/M SM
235 93 Tully Andrew 1:36:16 1:35:52 9:38/M M40
236 191 Keating Tommy 1:36:18 1:36:09 9:38/M M45 Fit2Go Bootcamp
237 81 McHale Ornat 1:36:18 1:35:46 9:38/M F40 SLOT
238 200 Jordon Jane 1:36:19 1:35:57 9:38/M SF
239 164 Gahan Tom 1:36:27 1:35:54 9:39/M M40
240 29 Grogon Mairead 1:36:32 1:36:19 9:39/M F40
241 28 Keating Sinead 1:36:32 1:36:19 9:39/M F40
242 68 Farrell Thomas 1:36:33 1:36:18 9:39/M M40
243 251 Lynch Barry 1:36:33 1:36:19 9:39/M M45
244 57 McAndrew Joseph 1:36:35 1:36:11 9:40/M SM
245 180 Byrne Jacinta 1:37:06 1:36:45 9:43/M F40
246 152 Cassidy Anne 1:37:06 1:36:45 9:43/M F40
247 142 Bollard Evelyn 1:37:31 1:37:00 9:45/M F40 O Loughlin Gaels
248 144 Carroll Nora 1:37:40 1:37:06 9:46/M F40
249 60 Cahill Bernie 1:37:52 1:37:23 9:47/M F
250 143 Eustace Paul 1:37:53 1:37:26 9:47/M SM Kilkenny Triathlon Club
 
 
Place Bib Last Name First Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
251 181 McLernon Rebecca 1:37:54 1:37:32 9:47/M SF
252 110 Nolan Elizabeth 1:38:09 1:37:39 9:49/M SF
253 284 Hennessy Brid 1:38:11 1:37:57 9:49/M F50 st joseph ac
254 282 O'Brien Joanne 1:38:25 1:38:15 9:51/M F40 Fit2Go Bootcamp
255 38 Pitt Michael 1:38:52 1:38:26 9:53/M SM
256 43 Murray Declan 1:38:53 1:38:27 9:53/M SM Gowran AC
257 52 O'Regan Sarah 1:39:16 1:39:11 9:56/M SF
258 264 Piendar Keira 1:39:16 1:38:51 9:56/M SF KSRP
259 255 Walsh Rory 1:39:51 1:39:36 9:59/M SM
260 107 Kavanagh Clare 1:40:08 1:39:42 10:01/M F40
261 111 Ryan Shane 1:40:29 1:39:58 10:03/M SM
262 179 Mc Donald Mary 1:40:29 1:40:12 10:03/M F40 St. Joseph's A.C.
263 136 Greene Helen 1:40:35 1:40:04 10:04/M F50
264 205 Cummins Mairead 1:40:41 1:40:13 10:04/M SF KCH
265 293 Lowry Katrina 1:40:44 1:40:28 10:04/M F45 F4L KK
266 304 Kavanagh Jane 1:40:45 1:40:29 10:05/M SF KCH F4L
267 140 Ruane Louise 1:40:45 1:40:29 10:05/M F40 KCH
268 22 Gordon Angela 1:40:57 1:40:36 10:06/M F45 Gowran AC
269 99 Moriarty Claire 1:40:58 1:40:47 10:06/M SF BALANCE
270 237 Moriarty Kevin 1:40:58 1:40:47 10:06/M SM
271 193 Kelly Fiona 1:40:58 1:40:37 10:06/M SF
272 149 McKenna Nicole 1:40:58 1:40:32 10:06/M SF KCH
273 243 Flannery Karen 1:40:59 1:40:32 10:06/M SF F4L KK
274 158 Condon Catriona 1:40:59 1:40:33 10:06/M SF KCH
275 72 Drennan John 1:41:02 1:40:33 10:06/M SM
 
 
Place Bib Last Name First Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
276 227 Quinlan Kathleen 1:42:05 1:41:30 10:13/M F45
277 102 Pelanne Frederic 1:42:22 1:41:53 10:14/M M40
278 133 O'Donnell Breidette 1:43:50 1:43:19 10:23/M F45
279 329 Flynn Isabel 1:43:51 1:43:51 10:23/M SF WATERFORD AC
280 226 Nolan Orla 1:45:53 1:45:20 10:35/M SF
281 150 Foley Triona 1:46:38 1:46:21 10:40/M SF St Josephs
282 14 Doyle Martina 1:47:29 1:46:58 10:45/M SF KCH
283 132 Nugent Michelle 1:47:34 1:47:03 10:45/M F40 KCH
284 53 Croarkin Anita 1:49:23 1:48:52 10:56/M SF
285 269 Gough Ging Janet 1:52:29 1:52:09 11:15/M SF STONEYFORD AC
286 257 O'Mahoney Nora 1:53:11 1:52:53 11:19/M F45 st joseph ac
287 211 Flynn Adrienne 1:53:11 1:52:53 11:19/M F50 St Joseph's
288 88 Odwyer Anna 1:55:22 1:55:05 11:32/M F40 ST JOSEPHS AC
289 89 McNamara Jean 1:55:22 1:55:05 11:32/M SF ST JOSEPHS AC
290 233 Sheehan Stella 1:56:50 1:56:33 11:41/M F40 st joseph ac
291 261 Lawlor Julie 1:57:07 1:56:53 11:43/M SF st joseph ac
292 285 Ryan Ann 1:58:00 1:57:47 11:48/M F60 st joseph ac
293 87 Kavanagh Elaine 1:59:52 1:59:28 11:59/M SF
294 120 O'Brien Regina 1:59:52 1:59:28 11:59/M SF
295 62 Boyle Stephen 2:13:27 2:12:50 13:21/M M40
296 95 Guthrie Vincent 3:27:50 3:27:09 20:47/M M45
297 96 Guthrie Sean 3:27:50 3:27:09 20:47/M M45
298 250 O'Connor David 3:27:50 3:27:08 20:47/M M40